South Island/South Island VIII: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sandalak_(Seventh_SI)/Battle_Reports/Battle_of_Riakond_6/24/24|2024-06-24]] || [[Riakond]] || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1927 men) || [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1826 men) | | [[Sandalak_(Seventh_SI)/Battle_Reports/Battle_of_Riakond_6/24/24|2024-06-24]] || [[Riakond]] || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1927 men) || [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1826 men) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sandalak_(Seventh_SI)/Battle_Reports/Battle_of_Riakond_6/24/24|2024-06-24]] || [[Kail]] || [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1260 men) || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1940 men) | |||
|- | |||
| [[/Riakond 2024-07-06/|2024-07-06]] || [[Riakond]] || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1636 men) || [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1316 men) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sandalak_(Seventh_SI)/Battle_Reports/Battle_of_Kail_7/10/24|2024-07-10]] || [[Kail]] || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1890 men) || [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1780 men) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sandalak_(Seventh_SI)/Battle_Reports/Battle_of_Dakan_7/26/24|2024-07-26]] || [[Dakan]] || [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1981 men) || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (2056 men) | |||
|- | |||
| [[/Sandalak 2024-09-03/|2024-09-03]] || [[Sandalak]] || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1350 men) || [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (282 men) | |||
|- | |||
| [[/Sandalak 2024-09-07/|2024-09-07]] || [[Sandalak]] || [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (990 men) || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1973 men) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 67: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2024-02-01 || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | | | 2024-02-01 || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | | ||
|- | |||
| 2024-08-25 || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 07:15, 7 September 2024
Battles
Cities and Strongholds
Date | Ikalak | Sandalak | Taselak | Toren Stronghold | Hartfort | Kerfort | Penfort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021-11-03 | |||||||
2021-11-17 | |||||||
2021-11-24 | |||||||
2021-12-18 | |||||||
2022-01-15 | |||||||
2022-06-17 | |||||||
2022-11-22 | |||||||
2023-01-14 | |||||||
2023-02-24 | |||||||
2023-05-30 | |||||||
2024-02-01 | |||||||
2024-08-25 |