South Island/South Island VIII: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sandalak_(Seventh_SI)/Battle_Reports/Battle_of_Kail_7/10/24|2024-07-10]] || [[Kail]] || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1890 men) || [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1780 men) | | [[Sandalak_(Seventh_SI)/Battle_Reports/Battle_of_Kail_7/10/24|2024-07-10]] || [[Kail]] || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1890 men) || [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1780 men) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sandalak_(Seventh_SI)/Battle_Reports/Battle_of_Dakan_7/26/24|2024-07-26]] || [[Dakan]] || [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1981 men) || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (2056 men) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:25, 28 July 2024
Battles
Cities and Strongholds
Date | Ikalak | Sandalak | Taselak | Toren Stronghold | Hartfort | Kerfort | Penfort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021-11-03 | |||||||
2021-11-17 | |||||||
2021-11-24 | |||||||
2021-12-18 | |||||||
2022-01-15 | |||||||
2022-06-17 | |||||||
2022-11-22 | |||||||
2023-01-14 | |||||||
2023-02-24 | |||||||
2023-05-30 | |||||||
2024-02-01 |