Luria Nova/Campaign Records/Offensive Campaigns: Difference between revisions
m (→Records) |
m (→Records) |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
|Bennet - 16 | |Bennet - 16 | ||
|- | |||
|[[//]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[//]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[//]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[//]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[//]] | |[[//]] |
Revision as of 20:23, 3 July 2021
- 🟢Victory
- ❌Defeat
Autumn(June ~ July 2021)
Members
- ⭐Wassgandr
- Bennet
- Durk
- Baelric
- Leonid
- Heirut Ve
- Kal-El
Records
Name | Results | Casualties | Enemies killed | Ace |
---|---|---|---|---|
Battle in Orz I | 🟢 | 27 | 21 | ➖ |
Battle in Orz II | 🟢 | 15 | 14 | ➖ |
Battle in Outer Giask I | 🟢 | 0 | 31 | Bennet - 16 |
Battle in Outer Giask II | 🟢 | 30 | 16 | Wassgandr - 16 |
Battle in Grodno I | 🟢 | 145 | 72 | Durk - 25 |
Battle in Grodno II | 🟢 | 0 | 18 | ➖ |
Battle in Grodno III | 🟢 | 59 | 46 | Bennet - 16 |
[[//]] | ||||
[[//]] | ||||
[[//]] | ||||
[[//]] | ||||
[[//]] | ||||
[[//]] | ||||
[[//]] |
- ✔Ace is a noble who scored the highest number of kills (scored at least 10 kills. ➖ if no one is above 10 kills).
- ✔If there are two nobles with the same number of kills, then the one who scored a higher hit count will be selected.
Ace
- 🥇Bennet - 32
- 🥈Durk - 25
- 🥉Wassgandr - 16
-Kills scored from the 11 battles the named noble aced.