Shepard Family: Difference between revisions
ChequeMate (talk | contribs) (→Adriel) |
ChequeMate (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|<span style="font-family:times new roman,times,serif;">Status</span> | |<span style="font-family:times new roman,times,serif;">Status</span> | ||
|<span style="font-family:times new roman,times,serif;color: green;">'''Active'''</span> | |<span style="font-family:times new roman,times,serif;color: green;">'''Active'''</span> | ||
|- | |||
| <span style="font-family:times new roman,times,serif;">Gender</span> | |||
| <span style="font-family:times new roman,times,serif;">'''Male ♂'''</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="font-family:times new roman,times,serif;">Age</span> | | <span style="font-family:times new roman,times,serif;">Age</span> |
Revision as of 09:02, 9 September 2018
The Shepard Family hails from Nifelhold on Dwilight. Their thirst for honor and reclaiming their family name is seconded by only a few families.
Fame
Shepard Family
|
Notable Family Members
Artorias
Character Information | |
Status | Active |
Gender | Male ♂ |
Age | 17 |
Honour | 36 |
Prestige | 10 |
Class | Warrior |
Realm | Arnor |
Title | Knight, Marshal |
Liege | Helm Altenahr |
Physical Information | |
Height | 188 cm |
Hair | Chestnut Brown |
Eyes | Brown |
Began his career in Arnor.
Volunteered to lead the Skull Takers army.
- Appointed as Marshal of Skull Takers army.
Astrida
Character Information | |
Status | Active |
Age | 17 |
Honour | 35 |
Prestige | 14 |
Class | Warrior |
Realm | Shattered Vales |
Title | Dame |
Liege | Owain Bolton |
Physical Information | |
Height | 175 cm |
Hair | Black |
Eyes | Light Blue |
Adriel
Character Information | |
Status | Active |
Age | 17 |
Honour | 17 |
Prestige | 4 |
Class | Warrior |
Realm | Caligus |
Title | Knight |
Liege | Actron Burep |
Physical Information | |
Height | 184 cm |
Hair | Black |
Eyes | Brown |