South Island/South Island VIII: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sandalak_(Seventh_SI)/Battle_Reports/Battle_of_Kietrem_2/17/2024|2024-02-17]] || [[Kietrem]] || [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1030 men) || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1860 men) | | [[Sandalak_(Seventh_SI)/Battle_Reports/Battle_of_Kietrem_2/17/2024|2024-02-17]] || [[Kietrem]] || [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1030 men) || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1860 men) | ||
|- | |||
| [[/Dwamon 2024-02-25/|2024-02-25]] || [[Dwamon]] || [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1539 men) || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1400 men) | |||
|- | |||
| [[/Toren 2024-02-25/|2024-03-14]] || [[Toren Stronghold]] || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1214 men) || [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (359 men) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sandalak_(Seventh_SI)/Battle_Reports/Battle_of_Toren_Stronghold_3/16/24|2024-03-16]] || [[Toren Stronghold]] || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1682 men) || [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1789 men) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sandalak_(Seventh_SI)/Battle_Reports/Battle_of_Kietrem_3/24/24|2024-03-24]] || [[Kietrem]] || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1260 men) || [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1069 men) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sandalak_(Seventh_SI)/Battle_Reports/Battle_of_Abykal_4/16/24|2024-04-16]] || [[Abykal]] || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1461 men) || [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1619 men) | |||
|- | |||
| [[/Kail 2024-05-26/|2024-05-26]] || [[Kail]] || [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1383 men) || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1480 men) | |||
|- | |||
| [[/Dwamon 2024-05-30/|2024-05-30]] || [[Dwamon]] || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (666 men) || [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (504 men) | |||
|- | |||
| [[/Unlib 2024-06-15/|2024-06-15]] || [[Unlib]] || [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1361 men) || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1753 men) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sandalak_(Seventh_SI)/Battle_Reports/Battle_of_Riakond_6/24/24|2024-06-24]] || [[Riakond]] || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1927 men) || [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1826 men) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sandalak_(Seventh_SI)/Battle_Reports/Battle_of_Riakond_6/24/24|2024-06-24]] || [[Kail]] || [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1260 men) || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1940 men) | |||
|- | |||
| [[/Riakond 2024-07-06/|2024-07-06]] || [[Riakond]] || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1636 men) || [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1316 men) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sandalak_(Seventh_SI)/Battle_Reports/Battle_of_Kail_7/10/24|2024-07-10]] || [[Kail]] || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1890 men) || [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1780 men) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sandalak_(Seventh_SI)/Battle_Reports/Battle_of_Dakan_7/26/24|2024-07-26]] || [[Dakan]] || [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1981 men) || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (2056 men) | |||
|- | |||
| [[/Sandalak 2024-09-03/|2024-09-03]] || [[Sandalak]] || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1350 men) || [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (282 men) | |||
|- | |||
| [[/Sandalak 2024-09-07/|2024-09-07]] || [[Sandalak]] || [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (990 men) || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1973 men) | |||
|- | |||
| [[/Korlok 2024-09-22/|2024-09-22]] || [[Korlok]] || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1799 men) || [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (942 men) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 49: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2024-02-01 || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | | | 2024-02-01 || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | | ||
|- | |||
| 2024-08-25 || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | | |||
|- | |||
| 2024-09-09 || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 10:50, 22 September 2024
Battles
Cities and Strongholds
Date | Ikalak | Sandalak | Taselak | Toren Stronghold | Hartfort | Kerfort | Penfort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021-11-03 | |||||||
2021-11-17 | |||||||
2021-11-24 | |||||||
2021-12-18 | |||||||
2022-01-15 | |||||||
2022-06-17 | |||||||
2022-11-22 | |||||||
2023-01-14 | |||||||
2023-02-24 | |||||||
2023-05-30 | |||||||
2024-02-01 | |||||||
2024-08-25 | |||||||
2024-09-09 |