South Island/South Island VIII: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sandalak_(Seventh_SI)/Battle_Reports/Battle_of_Kietrem_3/24/24|2024-03-24]] || [[Kietrem]] || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1260 men) || [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1069 men) | | [[Sandalak_(Seventh_SI)/Battle_Reports/Battle_of_Kietrem_3/24/24|2024-03-24]] || [[Kietrem]] || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1260 men) || [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1069 men) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sandalak_(Seventh_SI)/Battle_Reports/Battle_of_Abykal_4/16/24|2024-04-16]] || [[Abykal]] || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1461 men) || [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1619 men) | |||
|- | |||
| [[/Kail 2024-05-26/|2024-05-26]] || [[Kail]] || [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1383 men) || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1480 men) | |||
|- | |||
| [[/Dwamon 2024-05-30/|2024-05-30]] || [[Dwamon]] || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (666 men) || [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (504 men) | |||
|- | |||
| [[/Unlib 2024-06-15/|2024-06-15]] || [[Unlib]] || [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1361 men) || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1753 men) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 57: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2024-02-01 || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | | | 2024-02-01 || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:08, 16 June 2024
Battles
Cities and Strongholds
Date | Ikalak | Sandalak | Taselak | Toren Stronghold | Hartfort | Kerfort | Penfort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021-11-03 | |||||||
2021-11-17 | |||||||
2021-11-24 | |||||||
2021-12-18 | |||||||
2022-01-15 | |||||||
2022-06-17 | |||||||
2022-11-22 | |||||||
2023-01-14 | |||||||
2023-02-24 | |||||||
2023-05-30 | |||||||
2024-02-01 |