South Island/South Island VIII: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Battles= | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 16: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[/Triewa 2024-01-28/|2024-01-28]] || [[Triewa]] || [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1033 men) || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1511 men) | | [[/Triewa 2024-01-28/|2024-01-28]] || [[Triewa]] || [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1033 men) || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1511 men) | ||
|- | |||
| [[/Toren 2024-02-10/|2024-02-10]] || [[Toren Stronghold]] || [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1060 men) || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (690 men) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sandalak_(Seventh_SI)/Battle_Reports/Battle_of_Kietrem_2/17/2024|2024-02-17]] || [[Kietrem]] || [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1030 men) || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1860 men) | |||
|- | |||
| [[/Dwamon 2024-02-25/|2024-02-25]] || [[Dwamon]] || [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1539 men) || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1400 men) | |||
|- | |||
| [[/Toren 2024-02-25/|2024-03-14]] || [[Toren Stronghold]] || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1214 men) || [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (359 men) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sandalak_(Seventh_SI)/Battle_Reports/Battle_of_Toren_Stronghold_3/16/24|2024-03-16]] || [[Toren Stronghold]] || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1682 men) || [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1789 men) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sandalak_(Seventh_SI)/Battle_Reports/Battle_of_Kietrem_3/24/24|2024-03-24]] || [[Kietrem]] || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1260 men) || [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1069 men) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sandalak_(Seventh_SI)/Battle_Reports/Battle_of_Abykal_4/16/24|2024-04-16]] || [[Abykal]] || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1461 men) || [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1619 men) | |||
|- | |||
| [[/Kail 2024-05-26/|2024-05-26]] || [[Kail]] || [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1383 men) || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1480 men) | |||
|- | |||
| [[/Dwamon 2024-05-30/|2024-05-30]] || [[Dwamon]] || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (666 men) || [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (504 men) | |||
|- | |||
| [[/Unlib 2024-06-15/|2024-06-15]] || [[Unlib]] || [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1361 men) || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1753 men) | |||
|} | |||
=Cities and Strongholds= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Date !! width="120px" style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | [[Ikalak (Region)|Ikalak]] !! width="120px" style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | [[Sandalak (Region)|Sandalak]] !! width="120px" style="background-color: #FF8F8F" | [[Taselak (Region)|Taselak]] !! width="120px" | [[Toren Stronghold]] !! width="120px" | [[Hartfort]] !! width="120px" | [[Kerfort]] !! width="120px" | [[Penfort]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2021-11-03 || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FF8F8F" | || || || || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | | |||
|- | |||
| 2021-11-17 || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FF8F8F" | || || style="background-color: #FF8F8F" | || || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | | |||
|- | |||
| 2021-11-24 || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FF8F8F" | || || style="background-color: #FF8F8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | | |||
|- | |||
| 2021-12-18 || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FF8F8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FF8F8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-01-15 || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FF8F8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-06-17 || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FF8F8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-11-22 || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-01-14 || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-02-24 || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-05-30 || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | | |||
|- | |||
| 2024-02-01 || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:08, 16 June 2024
Battles
Cities and Strongholds
Date | Ikalak | Sandalak | Taselak | Toren Stronghold | Hartfort | Kerfort | Penfort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021-11-03 | |||||||
2021-11-17 | |||||||
2021-11-24 | |||||||
2021-12-18 | |||||||
2022-01-15 | |||||||
2022-06-17 | |||||||
2022-11-22 | |||||||
2023-01-14 | |||||||
2023-02-24 | |||||||
2023-05-30 | |||||||
2024-02-01 |