Melhed/History/Age of Betrayal/Republic Census: Difference between revisions
< Melhed | History | Age of Betrayal
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|[[Unti Family/Aldo|Aldo Unti]] ||Consul ||Senator | |[[Unti Family/Aldo|Aldo Unti]] ||Consul ||Senator | ||
|- style="background: # | |- style="background: #fff2f2;" | ||
|Andrew Waltfeld Armada || || | |Andrew Waltfeld Armada ||Senator of Lloringel ||Senator | ||
|- style="background: #f2f2f2;" | |- style="background: #f2f2f2;" | ||
|Anubis Darkfire || ||Slain | |Anubis Darkfire || ||Slain | ||
|- style="background: #f2fff2;" | |||
|[[Arakiss Family|Asterion Arakiss]] || ||Patrician | |||
|- style="background: #fff2f2;" | |- style="background: #fff2f2;" | ||
| | |Attilla BayLaN ||Senator of Gor Ault ||Senator | ||
|- style="background: #fff2f2;" | |||
|Bimbo Neuropa || Praetor, Senator of Lastfell ||Senator | |||
|- style="background: #f2fff2;" | |- style="background: #f2fff2;" | ||
| | |Black Dragon Master || ||Patrician | ||
|- style="background: #fff2f2;" | |- style="background: #fff2f2;" | ||
Line 31: | Line 39: | ||
|[[O'Shea Family/Darrin|Darrin O'Shea]] || ||Patrician | |[[O'Shea Family/Darrin|Darrin O'Shea]] || ||Patrician | ||
|- style="background: # | |- style="background: #fff2f2;" | ||
|[[Miles Family/Dorgund Miles|Dorgund Miles]] ||Imperator || | |[[Miles Family/Dorgund Miles|Dorgund Miles]] ||Imperator, Senator of Mhed ||Senator | ||
|- style="background: #f2fff2;" | |- style="background: #f2fff2;" | ||
Line 43: | Line 51: | ||
|Dulcinea Den Snodaert || ||Patrician | |Dulcinea Den Snodaert || ||Patrician | ||
|- style="background: # | |- style="background: #f2f2f2;" | ||
|[[Twix Family/Dyan|Dyan Twix]] ||Departed for Grand Duchy of Fissoa ||Patrician | |||
|- style="background: #f2fff2;" | |||
|[[ | |[[Cheng Family|Fan Cheng]] || ||Patrician | ||
|- style="background: #fff2f2;" | |- style="background: #fff2f2;" | ||
|[[Twix Family/Fey|Fey Twix]] || | |[[Twix Family/Fey|Fey Twix]] || ||Senator | ||
|- style="background: #f2f2f2;" | |- style="background: #f2f2f2;" | ||
Line 57: | Line 69: | ||
|- style="background: #fff2f2;" | |- style="background: #fff2f2;" | ||
|Gitan Bloggs ||Senator of | |Gitan Bloggs ||Senator of Seven Rivers ||Senator | ||
|- style="background: #f2f2f2;" | |- style="background: #f2f2f2;" | ||
Line 65: | Line 77: | ||
|- style="background: #f2fff2;" | |- style="background: #f2fff2;" | ||
|Julia Grimson || | |Horiv Radigand || ||Patrician | ||
|- style="background: #f2fff2;" | |||
|[[Arylon Family|Jaden Arylon]] || ||Patrician | |||
|- style="background: #f2f2f2;" | |||
|Julia Grimson ||On a journey ||Patrician | |||
|- style="background: #f2fff2;" | |||
|[[BladeFist Family|Jaymes BladeFist]] || ||Patrician | |||
|- style="background: #f2fff2;" | |- style="background: #f2fff2;" | ||
|[[BladeFist Family/Kerrigan|Kerrigan BladeFist]] || ||Patrician | |[[BladeFist Family/Kerrigan|Kerrigan BladeFist]] ||Holding Tepmona for now, Priest of the Old Gods ||Patrician | ||
|- style="background: #f2f2f2;" | |- style="background: #f2f2f2;" | ||
Line 75: | Line 99: | ||
|[[Rogala Family/Kokomaro|Kokomaro Rogala]] ||Guilty: Treason ||Slain | |[[Rogala Family/Kokomaro|Kokomaro Rogala]] ||Guilty: Treason ||Slain | ||
|- style="background: # | |- style="background: #f2f2f2;" | ||
|[[Kestrel Family|Kurewylle Kestrel]] || ||Patrician | |[[Kestrel Family|Kurewylle Kestrel]] ||On a journey ||Patrician | ||
|- style="background: #f2f2f2;" | |- style="background: #f2f2f2;" | ||
Line 86: | Line 110: | ||
|Maccus Baceolus || ||Patrician | |Maccus Baceolus || ||Patrician | ||
|- style="background: #f2fff2;" | |||
|Mirea Sosiskiy || ||Patrician | |||
|- style="background: #f2fff2;" | |||
|Miroslav Otakar || ||Patrician | |||
|- style="background: #fff2f2;" | |- style="background: #fff2f2;" | ||
Line 101: | Line 133: | ||
|- style="background: #fff2f2;" | |- style="background: #fff2f2;" | ||
||Ottokar Fiddler ||Senator of | ||Ottokar Fiddler ||Senator of Rengo ||Senator | ||
|- style="background: #f2f2f2;" | |- style="background: #f2f2f2;" | ||
Line 110: | Line 142: | ||
|Quillen Vance ||Departed for Unknown ||Patrician | |Quillen Vance ||Departed for Unknown ||Patrician | ||
|- style="background: #fff2f2;" | |||
|Silvianna Pathfinder ||Senator of Bil Havil ||Senator | |||
|- style="background: #f2f2f2;" | |- style="background: #f2f2f2;" | ||
Line 115: | Line 151: | ||
|Stark Mandess ||On a journey ||Patrician | |Stark Mandess ||On a journey ||Patrician | ||
|- style="background: # | |- style="background: #f2f2f2;" | ||
|Solus GreatSword || ||Patrician | |Solus GreatSword ||On a journey ||Patrician | ||
|- style="background: #fff2f2;" | |- style="background: #fff2f2;" | ||
Line 129: | Line 165: | ||
|- style="background: #f2fff2;" | |- style="background: #f2fff2;" | ||
|Vaclav Otakar ||Priest of the Old Gods ||Patrician | |Vaclav Otakar ||Priest of the Old Gods, Holding Trottie for now ||Patrician | ||
|- style="background: #fff2f2;" | |- style="background: #fff2f2;" | ||
Line 138: | Line 174: | ||
|Wolfstan HanLi ||Departed for Fronen ||Patrician | |Wolfstan HanLi ||Departed for Fronen ||Patrician | ||
|- style="background: #fff2f2;" | |||
|[[Nosferatus Family|Ygor Nosferatus]] ||Senator of Bisana ||Senator | |||
|- style="background: #f2fff2;" | |- style="background: #f2fff2;" |
Revision as of 01:22, 19 May 2008
Nobility of the Republic
Aldo Unti | Consul | Senator |
Andrew Waltfeld Armada | Senator of Lloringel | Senator |
Anubis Darkfire | Slain | |
Asterion Arakiss | Patrician | |
Attilla BayLaN | Senator of Gor Ault | Senator |
Bimbo Neuropa | Praetor, Senator of Lastfell | Senator |
Black Dragon Master | Patrician | |
Bob Baceolus | Senator of Lin Helon | Senator |
Darrin O'Shea | Patrician | |
Dorgund Miles | Imperator, Senator of Mhed | Senator |
Draxius Armada | Patrician | |
Dulcinea Den Snodaert | Patrician | |
Dyan Twix | Departed for Grand Duchy of Fissoa | Patrician |
Fan Cheng | Patrician | |
Fey Twix | Senator | |
Gage Six | On a journey | Patrician |
Gitan Bloggs | Senator of Seven Rivers | Senator |
Hagalaz Futhark | Guilty: Murder | Slain |
Horiv Radigand | Patrician | |
Jaden Arylon | Patrician | |
Julia Grimson | On a journey | Patrician |
Jaymes BladeFist | Patrician | |
Kerrigan BladeFist | Holding Tepmona for now, Priest of the Old Gods | Patrician |
Kokomaro Rogala | Guilty: Treason | Slain |
Kurewylle Kestrel | On a journey | Patrician |
Leo Abandonas | Departed for Old Grehk | Patrician |
Maccus Baceolus | Patrician | |
Mirea Sosiskiy | Patrician | |
Miroslav Otakar | Patrician | |
Morgan Darby | Quaestor, Seantor of Agyr | Senator |
Nawat Crowe | Priest of the Old Gods | Augur |
Omel Fulgor | Patrician | |
Ottokar Fiddler | Senator of Rengo | Senator |
Premysl Otakar | Senator of Winifell | Slain |
Quillen Vance | Departed for Unknown | Patrician |
Silvianna Pathfinder | Senator of Bil Havil | Senator |
Stark Mandess | On a journey | Patrician |
Solus GreatSword | On a journey | Patrician |
Tan Fulgor | Senator of Crim | Senator |
Tanko Darby | Slain | |
Vaclav Otakar | Priest of the Old Gods, Holding Trottie for now | Patrician |
Veber Klotz | Senator of Hopidrii | Senator |
Wolfstan HanLi | Departed for Fronen | Patrician |
Ygor Nosferatus | Senator of Bisana | Senator |
Zathans Bane | Patrician |
Peasantry of the Republic
Alissandre Devereaux | Plebeian | |
Blackwing the second The New Paradigm | Plebeian | |
Ellen Lawrence | Plebeian | |
Gurney Miles | Seeks Elevation | Plebeian |
Kebechet Darkfire | Seeks Elevation | Plebeian |
Konya Elvirez | Plebeian | |
Malesia Sletch | Plebeian | |
Mythos Spiliz | Plebeian | |
Rogosh Al'meara | Plebeian | |
Rufious Namshid | Plebeian | |
Samuel Kilbane | Plebeian | |
Sansterre Lackland | Plebeian | |
Savalesca Energon | Plebeian | |
Shiro Yamato | Plebeian | |
Siravina Uskarik | Plebeian | |
Teles Grendur | Plebeian | |
weasle Jetson | Plebeian | |
Xander Evergreen | Plebeian | |
xarex SkullDarks | Plebeian | |
Yarimato Neuropa | Plebeian |