Shepard Family: Difference between revisions
ChequeMate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
ChequeMate (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
===Artorias=== | ===Artorias=== | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width: 300px;" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''<span style="font-family:times new roman,times,serif;">Character Information</span>''' | |||
|- | |||
|<span style="font-family:times new roman,times,serif;">Status</span> | |||
|<span style="font-family:times new roman,times,serif;color: red;">'''Active'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="font-family:times new roman,times,serif;">Age</span> | |||
| <font class="Apple-style-span" face="'times new roman', times, serif">'''17'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="font-family:times new roman,times,serif;">Honour</span> | |||
| <span style="font-family:times new roman,times,serif;">'''36'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="font-family:times new roman,times,serif;">Prestige</span> | |||
| <span style="font-family:times new roman,times,serif;">'''10'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="font-family:times new roman,times,serif;">Class</span> | |||
| <span style="font-family:times new roman,times,serif;">'''Warrior'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="font-family:times new roman,times,serif;">Realm</span> | |||
| <span style="font-family:times new roman,times,serif;">'''[[Arnor]]'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="font-family:times new roman,times,serif;">Title</span> | |||
| <font class="Apple-style-span" face="'times new roman', times, serif">'''Knight, Marshal'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="font-family:times new roman,times,serif;">Liege</span> | |||
| <span style="font-family:times new roman,times,serif;">'''[[Altenahr_Family#Helm|Helm Altenahr]]'''</span> | |||
|} | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width: 300px;" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | <span style="font-family:times new roman,times,serif;">'''Physical Information'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="font-family:times new roman,times,serif;">Height</span> | |||
| <span style="font-family:times new roman,times,serif;">188 cm</span> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="font-family:times new roman,times,serif;">Hair</span> | |||
| <span style="font-family:times new roman,times,serif;">Chestnut Brown</span> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="font-family:times new roman,times,serif;">Eyes</span> | |||
| <span style="font-family:times new roman,times,serif;">Brown</span> | |||
|} | |||
===Astrida=== | ===Astrida=== |
Revision as of 08:40, 9 September 2018
The Shepard Family hails from Nifelhold on Dwilight. Their thirst for honor and reclaiming their family name is seconded by only a few families.
Notable Family Members
Artorias
Character Information | |
Status | Active |
Age | 17 |
Honour | 36 |
Prestige | 10 |
Class | Warrior |
Realm | Arnor |
Title | Knight, Marshal |
Liege | Helm Altenahr |
Physical Information | |
Height | 188 cm |
Hair | Chestnut Brown |
Eyes | Brown |
Astrida
Adriel
Fame
Shepard Family
|