Dubhaine Family/Threiginion/Roleplays/2017/December: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "{{rightTOC}} Category:The Dubhaine Clan == Hunts == {| class="infobox" border="1" cellpadding="4" valign="top" style="margin: 0 0 1em 1em; border-collapse: collapse; font...") |
(→Hunts) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Date !! Region !! Time !! Hours !! Enemy !! Strength !! Outcome !! Money !! Loot !! Status | ! Date !! Region !! Time !! Hours !! Enemy !! Strength !! Outcome !! Money !! Loot !! Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09. | | 09.12.1017 || [[Valldir]] || night || 1 || undead || a disorganised few || victory || 0g 3s || bear hide || +1 adventuring<br/>+1 swordfighting | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || 2 || undead || small group || victory || 0g 2s || amber || | | || || || 2 || undead || small group || victory || 0g 2s || amber || | ||
|- | |||
| 10.12.1017 || [[Valldir]] || day || 1 || undead || a disorganised few || victory || 0g 4s || || +1 swordfighting | |||
|- | |||
| || || day || 2 || undead || a disorganised few || victory || 0g 4s || || +1 swordfighting | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:00, 10 December 2017
Hunts
Date | Region | Time | Hours | Enemy | Strength | Outcome | Money | Loot | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.12.1017 | Valldir | night | 1 | undead | a disorganised few | victory | 0g 3s | bear hide | +1 adventuring +1 swordfighting |
2 | undead | small group | victory | 0g 2s | amber | ||||
10.12.1017 | Valldir | day | 1 | undead | a disorganised few | victory | 0g 4s | +1 swordfighting | |
day | 2 | undead | a disorganised few | victory | 0g 4s | +1 swordfighting |