Reven/The First Agyrian Defense Campaign: Difference between revisions
< Reven
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || 🌞 || [[Reven/Campaign Records/The First Agryrian Defense Campaign/Skirmish in Marpii 2/1/23|Skirmish in Marpii 2/1/23]] || 9 || 8 || 5 || Vendraic(1067) || Vendraic(8) || Hendrick(5) || Vendraic | | 3 || 🌞 || [[Reven/Campaign Records/The First Agryrian Defense Campaign/Skirmish in Marpii 2/1/23|Skirmish in Marpii 2/1/23]] || 9 || 8 || 5 || Vendraic(1067) || Vendraic(8) || Hendrick(5) || Vendraic | ||
|- | |||
| 4 || 🌞 || [[Reven/Campaign Records/The First Agryrian Defense Campaign/Skirmish in Xhargus 2/3/23|Skirmish in Xhargus 2/3/23]] || 9 || 8 || 5 || Vendraic(1067) || Vendraic(8) || Hendrick(5) || Vendraic | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || || Total || 52 || 75 || 134 || || || || | | || || Total || 52 || 75 || 134 || || || || |
Revision as of 12:51, 3 February 2023
The First Agryrian Defense Campaign
In the cold of Winter (February 2023) The Agyrian King Rowan Hawk sent out a call for aid to all the realms of Beluaterra to help his people fight off a massive horde of monsters and undead that had emerged from the sea in Ieara. Reven responded to this call with a group of volunteer warriors who marched through the dangerous countryside to provide assistance to their neighbors.
Battles
No. | Turn | Location | 🐺Monsters | 💀Undead | Friendly Casualties | Highest Hits💥 | Highest Kills☠ | Guardian🔩 | Reporter |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 🌚 | Battle in Xhargus 1/31/23 | 43 | 32 | 89 | Hendrick(3280) | Hendrick(89) | Hendrick(48) | Hendrick |
2 | 🌚 | Battle in Xhargus 2/1/23 | 0 | 35 | 40 | Ham(4123) | Ham(25) | Charl(31) | Charl |
3 | 🌞 | Skirmish in Marpii 2/1/23 | 9 | 8 | 5 | Vendraic(1067) | Vendraic(8) | Hendrick(5) | Vendraic |
4 | 🌞 | Skirmish in Xhargus 2/3/23 | 9 | 8 | 5 | Vendraic(1067) | Vendraic(8) | Hendrick(5) | Vendraic |
Total | 52 | 75 | 134 |
Note
- Skirmish (< 2,000 CS)