MontFort Family/Simonix: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
<br /> | <br /> | ||
Liege: [[Jorvik_Family|Sir Modi Jorvik]], Marquis of Ar Mosul, Duchy of Partora, under Sir Nightmare Aroo, King of Perdan | Liege: [[Jorvik_Family|Sir Modi Jorvik]], Marquis of [[East_Continent/Ar_Mosul|Ar Mosul]], Duchy of Partora, under Sir Nightmare Aroo, King of Perdan | ||
{| class="infobox" border="1" cellpadding="4" style="float: right; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; border-collapse: collapse; font-size: 95%; clear: right" | |||
|+ style="margin-left: inherit; font-size: medium;" | '''Ar Mosul''' | |||
|- | |||
|- align=center | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#ffffff;" |http://battlemaster.org/maps-1/76.jpg | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| '''[[Realm]]''' | |||
|[[Perdan]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| '''[[Duchy]] of''' | |||
|{{Reglink|EC|Partora}} | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| '''Local Lord''' | |||
| Modi | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| '''[[Region]] Type''' | |||
|Townsland | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| '''[[Gold]]''' | |||
|712 gold | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| '''[[Food]]''' | |||
|259 bushels | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| '''Weather Area''' | |||
|South Highlands | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|} |
Revision as of 02:36, 17 April 2008
Togo's Spirit Lives! |
Liege: Sir Modi Jorvik, Marquis of Ar Mosul, Duchy of Partora, under Sir Nightmare Aroo, King of Perdan
Realm | Perdan |
Duchy of | Partora |
Local Lord | Modi |
Region Type | Townsland |
Gold | 712 gold |
Food | 259 bushels |
Weather Area | South Highlands |