Luria Nova/Campaign Records/Offensive Campaigns II: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "==Members== {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Name !! Participation!! 🎯Hit Count !! 💥Heavy Hitter !! ☠Kill Coun...") |
m (→Reports) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || [[/Skirmish in Mimiravair 12/9/23/]] || 4 || || || || || || || || || Lance | | || || [[/Skirmish in Mimiravair 12/9/23/]] || 4 || || || || || || || || || Lance | ||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Total || || || || || || || || || || || || | | Total || || || || || || || || || || || || |
Revision as of 18:38, 9 December 2023
Members
Name | Participation | 🎯Hit Count | 💥Heavy Hitter | ☠Kill Count(Highest) | 🔩Casualties Suffered(Highest) | 📜Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alushaar | 10 | 9668 | 43 | 0 | ||
Jenas | 11 | 15786 | 73 | 0 | ||
Lance | 12 | 28238 | 195 | 19 | 6 | |
Njal | 10 | 10677 | 48 | 58 | ||
Oskar | 10 | 33559 | 6721 | 122 | 195(79) | |
Rojak | 9 | 7907 | 57 | 0 | ||
Tybalt | 11 | 26901 | 214(106) | 185 | 6 | |
Samson | 3 | 7571 | 40 | 3 | ||
Celina | 1 | |||||
Total |
Reports
No. | Turn | Location | 🐺Monsters | 💀Undead | 🩸Friendly Casualties | Highest Hits💥 | Name | Highest Kills☠ | Name | Guardian🔩 | Name | Reporter(Skirmish) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skirmish in Mimiravair 12/9/23 | 4 | Lance | ||||||||||
Total |
- 🥁Large Battle - Fought 10,000 CS or more