Tournament Organization/Askileon Team Tournament: Difference between revisions
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| | | | ||
| The Three Roses | | The Three Roses | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Team CDK vs Team BLO== | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width: auto; text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
| Team CDK | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Team BLO | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==The Masters vs Team CDK== | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width: auto; text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
| The Masters | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Team CDK | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==The Three Roses vs Team BLO== | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width: auto; text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
| The Three Roses | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Team BLO | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==The Masters vs Team BLO== | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width: auto; text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
| The Masters | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Team BLO | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==The Three Roses vs Team CDK== | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width: auto; text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
| The Three Roses | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Team CDK | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 20:26, 16 September 2020
Askileon Team Tournament
Tournament Prizes
1st Place: 2,000 gold + Cruel Gauntlets
Participants
The Masters- Margaretha of Arescod
- Damien Guile
- Wassgandr Felsenbach
- Dellia Leroux
- Perdita Esotericus
- Dynys Velaryon
- Ciarghuala Dubhaine
- Durk Spartan
- Kiran Mir-Ashtan
- Bruce Wilde
- Leonid Castillo
- Oskar von Lucker
Tournament Bracket
The Masters vs The Three Roses
The Masters | The Three Roses | ||
Team CDK vs Team BLO
Team CDK | Team BLO | ||
The Masters vs Team CDK
The Masters | Team CDK | ||
The Three Roses vs Team BLO
The Three Roses | Team BLO | ||
The Masters vs Team BLO
The Masters | Team BLO | ||
The Three Roses vs Team CDK
The Three Roses | Team CDK | ||