Template:Infobox Druids: Difference between revisions
Peter Kolak (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Peter Kolak (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| '''Continent / Island''' | | '''Continent / Island''' | ||
|Beluaterra | |[[Beluaterra]] | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| '''Main Temple Realm''' | |||
|[[Avalon]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| '''Priest / Main Temple''' | | '''Priest / Main Temple''' |
Revision as of 18:30, 31 March 2006
| |||||
Continent / Island | Beluaterra | ||||
Main Temple Realm | Avalon | ||||
Priest / Main Temple | Hector / Wilwau | ||||
Priest / Other Temples | nobody / none | ||||
Shrine Numbers | 0 | ||||
Congregation | About 400 peasents | ||||
Noble Members | 6 nobles |