Jeckyl Family/Hexic: Difference between revisions
(New page: == Hexic - Everguard / D'Hara == frame|right|<center>Duke Hexic Jeckyl</center> Son of Hexic from the Barony. When learning his cousin Doctor had been executed in Pian...) |
m (work in progress) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
[[Image:Hexic.jpg|frame|right|<center>Duke Hexic Jeckyl</center>]] | [[Image:Hexic.jpg|frame|right|<center>Duke Hexic Jeckyl</center>]] | ||
{|style="float:right; width:30%; margin-left:18px; margin-right:8px; background:wheat; border:solid gold 1px; font-size:90%" | |||
!style="font-size:110%; color:white; background:saddlebrown; text-align:center" colspan="2" | Hexic Jeckyl | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:green; border:solid saddlebrown 1px" | '''Status''' | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:green; border:solid saddlebrown 1px" | Alive | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:green; border:solid saddlebrown 1px" | '''Continent''' | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:green; border:solid saddlebrown 1px" | [[Dwilight]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:green; border:solid saddlebrown 1px" | '''Realm''' | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:green; border:solid saddlebrown 1px" | [[D'Hara]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:green; border:solid saddlebrown 1px" | '''Class''' | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:green; border:solid saddlebrown 1px" | Adventurer | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:green; border:solid saddlebrown 1px" | '''Age''' | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:green; border:solid saddlebrown 1px" | 26 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:green; border:solid saddlebrown 1px" | '''Honour''' | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:green; border:solid saddlebrown 1px" | 21 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:green; border:solid saddlebrown 1px" | '''Prestige''' | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:green; border:solid saddlebrown 1px" | 16 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:green; border:solid saddlebrown 1px" | '''Title''' | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:green; border:solid saddlebrown 1px" | Adventurer | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:green; border:solid saddlebrown 1px" | '''Unit''' | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:green; border:solid saddlebrown 1px" | None | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:green; border:solid saddlebrown 1px" | '''Army''' | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:green; border:solid saddlebrown 1px" | None | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:green; border:solid saddlebrown 1px" | '''Relegion''' | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:green; border:solid saddlebrown 1px" | None | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:green; border:solid saddlebrown 1px" | '''Guilds''' | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:green; border:solid saddlebrown 1px" | None | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:green; border:solid saddlebrown 1px" | '''Unique Items''' | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:green; border:solid saddlebrown 1px" | [[White Shield of the Ancients]] | |||
|- | |||
!style="font-size:110%; color:white; background:saddlebrown; text-align:center" colspan="2" | ~+~ ORDER OF SERVICE ~+~ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:wheat; border:solid saddlebrown 1px;" colspan="2"| '''Realms Served:''' | |||
*'''[[D'Hara]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:wheat; border:solid saddlebrown 1px;" colspan="2"| '''Titles Held:''' | |||
*'''None | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:wheat; border:solid saddlebrown 1px;" colspan="2"| '''Armies Served:''' | |||
*'''None | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:wheat; border:solid saddlebrown 1px;" colspan="2"| '''Units Led:''' | |||
*'''None | |||
|} | |||
{|style="text-align:justify;" | |||
Son of Hexic from the Barony. When learning his cousin Doctor had been executed in Pian en Luries, he traveled to Dwilight looking for revenge. Upon arrival he learned that the gods themselves had struck Ludovico with a bolt of lightening. He had happened to land in Everguard at the time, and chose to stay. For a brief time he was Lord of Ammando, and later became Marshal of the Phoenix Guard. | Son of Hexic from the Barony. When learning his cousin Doctor had been executed in Pian en Luries, he traveled to Dwilight looking for revenge. Upon arrival he learned that the gods themselves had struck Ludovico with a bolt of lightening. He had happened to land in Everguard at the time, and chose to stay. For a brief time he was Lord of Ammando, and later became Marshal of the Phoenix Guard. | ||
Revision as of 22:15, 20 January 2010
Hexic - Everguard / D'Hara
Hexic Jeckyl | |
---|---|
Status | Alive |
Continent | Dwilight |
Realm | D'Hara |
Class | Adventurer |
Age | 26 |
Honour | 21 |
Prestige | 16 |
Title | Adventurer |
Unit | None |
Army | None |
Relegion | None |
Guilds | None |
Unique Items | White Shield of the Ancients |
~+~ ORDER OF SERVICE ~+~ | |
Realms Served: | |
Titles Held:
| |
Armies Served:
| |
Units Led:
|