Template:Infoword: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| width=125 |[[Image:nothing.png]] | | width=125 |[[Image:nothing.png]] | ||
| Flag | | Flag | ||
| width=125 |[[Image: | | width=125 |[[Image:Wrd%.png]] | ||
| Spread | | Spread | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| '''Kargnchha''' | | '''Kargnchha''' | ||
| | |Torsaan I | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| '''Kargnch''' | | '''Kargnch''' | ||
| | |Rebel I | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| '''Holy Temple''' | |||
|[[Atamara/Mapaxal|Mapaxal]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| '''Main Temple''' | | '''Main Temple''' | ||
|[[Atamara/Metemec]] | |[[Atamara/Metemec|Metemec]] | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| '''[[Priest_Game#Temples_and_Shrines|Temples]]''' | | '''[[Priest_Game#Temples_and_Shrines|Temples (Total Size)]]''' | ||
| | |14 (32) | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| '''[[Priest_Game#Believers|Followers]]''' | | '''[[Priest_Game#Believers|Followers]]''' | ||
| | |111000 commoners | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| '''[[Rank|Noble]] Followers''' | | '''[[Rank|Noble]] Followers''' | ||
| | |16 nobles, 2 freemen | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| '''[[Class#Priest|Priests]]''' | | '''[[Class#Priest|Priests]]''' | ||
Line 39: | Line 42: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| '''[[Priest_Game#Temples_and_Shrines|Shrines]]''' | | '''[[Priest_Game#Temples_and_Shrines|Shrines]]''' | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" |