Template:Infoword: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| style="background: none;" | {| style="background: none;" | ||
|- align=center style="vertical-align: middle;" | |- align=center style="vertical-align: middle;" | ||
| <span style="display:table-cell; border-collapse:collapse; width:125px; border: solid 1px #BBBBBB;"> | | <span style="display:table-cell; border-collapse:collapse; width:125px; border: solid 1px #BBBBBB;">insert coat of arms HERE</span> | ||
| width=125 |[[Image:Image | | Coat of Arms | ||
| width=125 |[[Image:nothing.png]] | |||
| Flag | |||
| width=125 |[[Image:Wrd%.png]] | |||
| Spread | |||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 14: | Line 18: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| '''Kargnchha''' | | '''Kargnchha''' | ||
| | |Torsaan I | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| '''Kargnch''' | | '''Kargnch''' | ||
| | |Rebel I | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| '''Holy Temple''' | |||
|[[Atamara/Mapaxal|Mapaxal]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| '''Main Temple''' | | '''Main Temple''' | ||
|[[Atamara/Metemec]] | |[[Atamara/Metemec|Metemec]] | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| '''[[Priest_Game#Temples_and_Shrines|Temples]]''' | | '''[[Priest_Game#Temples_and_Shrines|Temples (Total Size)]]''' | ||
| | |14 (32) | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| '''[[Priest_Game#Believers|Followers]]''' | | '''[[Priest_Game#Believers|Followers]]''' | ||
| | |111000 commoners | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| '''[[Rank|Noble]] Followers''' | | '''[[Rank|Noble]] Followers''' | ||
| | |16 nobles, 2 freemen | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| '''[[Class#Priest|Priests]]''' | | '''[[Class#Priest|Priests]]''' | ||
Line 35: | Line 42: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| '''[[Priest_Game#Temples_and_Shrines|Shrines]]''' | | '''[[Priest_Game#Temples_and_Shrines|Shrines]]''' | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" |