Template:Infobox Bloodspeakers: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| '''Continent | | '''Continent''' | ||
|[[Beluaterra]] | |[[Beluaterra]] | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| '''Main Temple''' | | '''Main Temple''' | ||
|[[Beluaterra/Agyr|Agyr]], | |[[Beluaterra/Agyr|Agyr]], Awe-inspiring Temple District (Lvl. 9) | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| '''First Temple''' | | '''First Temple''' | ||
|[[Beluaterra/Gor Ault|Gor Ault]], | |[[Beluaterra/Gor Ault|Gor Ault]], Medium Temple (Lvl. 4) | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| '''Founder''' | |||
|[[Serpentis_Family/Yeux|Yeux Serpentis]], The Great Maharshi | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| '''Last Updated''' | | '''Last Updated''' | ||
| | |19:57, 10 February 2012 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:The Bloodspeakers]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:The Bloodspeakers]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 21:53, 10 February 2012
| ||
Continent | Beluaterra | |
Main Temple | Agyr, Awe-inspiring Temple District (Lvl. 9) | |
First Temple | Gor Ault, Medium Temple (Lvl. 4) | |
Founder | Yeux Serpentis, The Great Maharshi | |
Last Updated | 19:57, 10 February 2012 |