Nergals Instrument/Issue 1: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="width:100%; background:black; color:white" | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" width="30%"| [[Image:Ikal.gif]] | |||
| | |||
{|align="center" style="background:black; color:white" | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" height="70pt" style="font-size:40pt"|Nergals Instrument | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" height="30pt" style="font-size:1pt"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" height="70pt" style="font-size:40pt"|Issue 1 | |||
|} | |||
|align="center" width="30%"| [[Image:IKal.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" width="20%"|Price: 2 silver coins | |||
|align="center" | [[Image:IkalSquirrel.jpg]] | |||
|align="center"|''Main editors: Xaphan Vanimedle, Ain Kindon'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
''Will be made at the end of november meanwhile:'' | ''Will be made at the end of november meanwhile:'' | ||