Template:Shenron Duel Records: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | <center> | ||
{| valign="center" cellspacing="3" width="80%" cellpadding="5" | |||
! align="center" |Opposition | !style="background:#621D1D;" align="center" cellpadding="3"|<span style="color: white">Family Member</span> | ||
! align="center" |Result | !style="background:#621D1D;" align="center" cellpadding="3"|<span style="color: white">Opposition</span> | ||
! align="center" |Result of Loss | !style="background:#621D1D;" align="center" cellpadding="3"|<span style="color: white">Result</span> | ||
!style="background:#621D1D;" align="center" cellpadding="3"|<span style="color: white">Result of Loss</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" |[[Shenron Family/Mitsuhide|Mitsuhide]] | |style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |[[Shenron Family/Mitsuhide|<span style="color: white">Mitsuhide</span>]] | ||
| align="center" |[[Wensile Family|Solama]] | |style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |[[Wensile Family|<span style="color: white">Solama</span>]] | ||
| align="center" |<span style="color: | |style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |<span style="color: white">'''WIN'''</span> | ||
| align="center" |Death | |style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |<span style="color: white">Death</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" |[[Shenron Family/Kazuma|Kazuma]] | |style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |[[Shenron Family/Kazuma|<span style="color: white">Kazuma</span>]] | ||
| align="center" |Elektra | |style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |<span style="color: white">Elektra | ||
| align="center" |<span style="color: | |style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |<span style="color: white">'''WIN'''</span> | ||
| align="center" |Serious Wound | |style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |<span style="color: white">Serious Wound</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" |[[Shenron Family/Kazuma|Kazuma]] | |style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |[[Shenron Family/Kazuma|<span style="color: white">Kazuma</span>]] | ||
| align="center" |Elektra | |style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |<span style="color: white">Elektra</span> | ||
| align="center" |<span style="color: | |style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |<span style="color: white">'''WIN'''</span> | ||
| align="center" |Death | |style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |<span style="color: white">Death</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" |[[Shenron Family/Kazuma|Kazuma]] | |style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |[[Shenron Family/Kazuma|<span style="color: white">Kazuma</span>]] | ||
| align="center" |[[Shenron Family/Kojiro Sasaki|Kojiro Sasaki]] | |style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |[[Shenron Family/Kojiro Sasaki|<span style="color: white">Kojiro Sasaki</span>]] | ||
| align="center" |<span style="color: | |style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |<span style="color: white">'''WIN'''</span> | ||
| align="center" |Serious Wound | |style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |<span style="color: white">Serious Wound</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" |[[Shenron Family/Kojiro Sasaki|Kojiro Sasaki]] | |style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |[[Shenron Family/Kojiro Sasaki|<span style="color: white">Kojiro Sasaki</span>]] | ||
| align="center" |[[Enodscopia Family/Alpha|Alpha]] | |style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |[[Enodscopia Family/Alpha|<span style="color: white">Alpha</span>]] | ||
| align="center" |<span style="color: | |style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |<span style="color: white">'''LOSS'''</span> | ||
| align="center" |Death | |style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |<span style="color: white">Death</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" |[[Shenron Family/Saiga|Saiga]] | |style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |[[Shenron Family/Saiga|<span style="color: white">Saiga</span>]] | ||
| align="center" |[[Osha Family/Sera|Sera]] | |style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |[[Osha Family/Sera|<span style="color: white">Sera</span>]] | ||
| align="center" |<span style="color: | |style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |<span style="color: white">'''WIN'''</span> | ||
| align="center" |Death | |style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |<span style="color: white">Death</span> | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |[[Shenron Family/Mitsuhide|<span style="color: white">Mitsuhide</span>]] | |||
|style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |<span style="color: white">Ian</span> | |||
|style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |<span style="color: white">'''LOSS'''</span> | |||
|style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |<span style="color: white">Death</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |[[Shenron Family/Nami|<span style="color: white">Nami</span>]] | |||
|style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |<span style="color: white">Kazuya</span> | |||
|style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |<span style="color: white">'''WIN'''</span> | |||
|style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |<span style="color: white">Death</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |[[Shenron Family/Nami|<span style="color: white">Nami</span>]] | |||
|style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |<span style="color: white">Sushiba</span> | |||
|style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |<span style="color: white">'''WIN'''</span> | |||
|style="background:#8D2828;" align="center" |<span style="color: white">Death</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> |