Template:Shenron Duel Records: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| align="center" |[[Enodscopia Family/Alpha|Alpha]] | | align="center" |[[Enodscopia Family/Alpha|Alpha]] | ||
| align="center" |<span style="color: red">'''LOSS'''</span> | | align="center" |<span style="color: red">'''LOSS'''</span> | ||
| align="center" |Death | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[Shenron Family/Saiga|Saiga]] | |||
| align="center" |[[Osha Family/Sera|Sera]] | |||
| align="center" |<span style="color: green">'''WIN'''</span> | |||
| align="center" |Death | | align="center" |Death | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:46, 26 February 2007
Family Member | Opposition | Result | Result of Loss |
---|---|---|---|
Mitsuhide | Solama | WIN | Death |
Kazuma | Elektra | WIN | Serious Wound |
Kazuma | Elektra | WIN | Death |
Kazuma | Kojiro Sasaki | WIN | Serious Wound |
Kojiro Sasaki | Alpha | LOSS | Death |
Saiga | Sera | WIN | Death |