Braga: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{RegionBox|1|16}} | ||
Braga is located in the center of the Astrum Woods. The region is connected to Krimml, Dublin, Evora, Viseu, Montijo, Greatbridge and Oporto. | |||
==Economy== | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width: 300px;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Economic Sector | ||
| | | Workers | ||
|- | | Quality | ||
|- | |||
| Logging | |||
| | | 34 % | ||
| | | good | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | | Farming | ||
| | | 16 % | ||
| | | substandard | ||
|- | |||
| Manufacturing | |||
| | | 16 % | ||
|- | | substandard | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | Hunting | ||
| 14 % | |||
| average | |||
| | |} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 20:54, 23 September 2024
Braga is located in the center of the Astrum Woods. The region is connected to Krimml, Dublin, Evora, Viseu, Montijo, Greatbridge and Oporto.
Economy
Economic Sector | Workers | Quality |
Logging | 34 % | good |
Farming | 16 % | substandard |
Manufacturing | 16 % | substandard |
Hunting | 14 % | average |