Difference between revisions of "Tournament Organization/Askileon Team Tournament - Season II"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Stinkyoldmen (talk | contribs) m (→Matches) |
Stinkyoldmen (talk | contribs) m (→Matches) |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
! Name !! !! !! Name | ! Name !! !! !! Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | || || || | + | | Wassgandr || || || Baelric |
+ | |- | ||
+ | | Reinhold || || || Oiron | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || | | || || || | ||
Line 93: | Line 95: | ||
! Name !! !! !! Name | ! Name !! !! !! Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | || || || | + | | Wassgandr || || || Leonid |
+ | |- | ||
+ | | Reinhold || || || Asceline | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || | | || || || | ||
Line 104: | Line 108: | ||
! Name !! !! !! Name | ! Name !! !! !! Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | || || || | + | | Wassgandr || || || Ciarghuala |
+ | |- | ||
+ | | Reinhold || || || Solomon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || | | || || || | ||
Line 115: | Line 121: | ||
! Name !! !! !! Name | ! Name !! !! !! Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | || || || | + | | Wassgandr || || || Collin |
+ | |- | ||
+ | | Reinhold || || || Seifer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || | | || || || | ||
Line 126: | Line 134: | ||
! Name !! !! !! Name | ! Name !! !! !! Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | || || || | + | | Baelric || || || Leonid |
+ | |- | ||
+ | | Oiron || || || Asceline | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || | | || || || | ||
Line 137: | Line 147: | ||
! Name !! !! !! Name | ! Name !! !! !! Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | || || || | + | | Baelric || || || Ciarghuala |
+ | |- | ||
+ | | Oiron || || || Solomon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || | | || || || | ||
Line 148: | Line 160: | ||
! Name !! !! !! Name | ! Name !! !! !! Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | || || || | + | | Baelric || || || Collin |
+ | |- | ||
+ | | Oiron || || || Seifer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || | | || || || | ||
Line 159: | Line 173: | ||
! Name !! !! !! Name | ! Name !! !! !! Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | || || || | + | | Leonid || || || Ciarghuala |
+ | |- | ||
+ | | Asceline || || || Solomon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || | | || || || | ||
Line 170: | Line 186: | ||
! Name !! !! !! Name | ! Name !! !! !! Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | || || || | + | | Leonid || || || Collin |
+ | |- | ||
+ | | Asceline || || || Seifer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || | | || || || | ||
Line 181: | Line 199: | ||
! Name !! !! !! Name | ! Name !! !! !! Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | || || || | + | | Ciarghuala || || || Collin |
+ | |- | ||
+ | | Solomon || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || | | || || || |
Revision as of 21:52, 11 April 2022
Contents
- 1 Participants
- 2 Teams
- 3 Matches
- 3.1 The Young & The Old vs Knights Errant
- 3.2 The Young & The Old vs The Masterful Stroke
- 3.3 The Young & The Old vs Western Steel
- 3.4 The Young & The Old vs Eldentide
- 3.5 Knights Errant vs The Masterful Stroke
- 3.6 Knights Errant vs Western Steel
- 3.7 Knights Errant vs Eldentide
- 3.8 The Masterful Stroke vs Western Steel
- 3.9 The Masterful Stroke vs Eldentide
- 3.10 Western Steel vs Eldentide
- 3.11 Team Group Stage Result
Participants
Name | Most Recent League Ranking |
---|---|
Wassgandr | 1 |
Oiron | New |
Collin | New |
Asceline | New |
Seifer | New |
Reinhold | New |
Baelric | 2 |
Solomon | New |
Leonid | 4 |
Ciarghuala | 8 |
Teams
The Young & The Old
Name |
---|
Wassgandr |
Reinhold |
Knights Errant
Name |
---|
Baelric |
Oiron |
The Masterful Stroke
Name |
---|
Leonid |
Asceline |
Western Steel
Name |
---|
Ciarghuala |
Solomon |
Eldentide
Name |
---|
Collin |
Seifer |
Matches
The Young & The Old vs Knights Errant
Name | Name | ||
---|---|---|---|
Wassgandr | Baelric | ||
Reinhold | Oiron | ||
The Young & The Old vs The Masterful Stroke
Name | Name | ||
---|---|---|---|
Wassgandr | Leonid | ||
Reinhold | Asceline | ||
The Young & The Old vs Western Steel
Name | Name | ||
---|---|---|---|
Wassgandr | Ciarghuala | ||
Reinhold | Solomon | ||
The Young & The Old vs Eldentide
Name | Name | ||
---|---|---|---|
Wassgandr | Collin | ||
Reinhold | Seifer | ||
Knights Errant vs The Masterful Stroke
Name | Name | ||
---|---|---|---|
Baelric | Leonid | ||
Oiron | Asceline | ||
Knights Errant vs Western Steel
Name | Name | ||
---|---|---|---|
Baelric | Ciarghuala | ||
Oiron | Solomon | ||
Knights Errant vs Eldentide
Name | Name | ||
---|---|---|---|
Baelric | Collin | ||
Oiron | Seifer | ||
The Masterful Stroke vs Western Steel
Name | Name | ||
---|---|---|---|
Leonid | Ciarghuala | ||
Asceline | Solomon | ||
The Masterful Stroke vs Eldentide
Name | Name | ||
---|---|---|---|
Leonid | Collin | ||
Asceline | Seifer | ||
Western Steel vs Eldentide
Name | Name | ||
---|---|---|---|
Ciarghuala | Collin | ||
Solomon | |||
Team Group Stage Result
The Young & The Old | Knights Errant | The Masterful Stroke | Western Steel | Eldentide | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Young & The Old | x | ||||
Knights Errant | x | ||||
The Masterful Stroke | x | ||||
Western Steel | x | ||||
Eldentide | x |