Difference between revisions of "Tournament Organization/Askileon Team Tournament"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Stinkyoldmen (talk | contribs) |
Stinkyoldmen (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
</ol> | </ol> | ||
=Tournament Bracket= | =Tournament Bracket= | ||
− | ==The Masters vs The Three Roses== | + | ==Group Stage== |
+ | ===The Masters vs The Three Roses=== | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width: auto; text-align: center;" | {| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width: auto; text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 58: | Line 59: | ||
|} | |} | ||
− | ==Team CDK vs Team BLO== | + | ===Team CDK vs Team BLO=== |
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width: auto; text-align: center;" | {| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width: auto; text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 88: | Line 89: | ||
|} | |} | ||
− | ==The Masters vs Team CDK== | + | ===The Masters vs Team CDK=== |
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width: auto; text-align: center;" | {| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width: auto; text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 118: | Line 119: | ||
|} | |} | ||
− | ==The Three Roses vs Team BLO== | + | ===The Three Roses vs Team BLO=== |
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width: auto; text-align: center;" | {| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width: auto; text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 148: | Line 149: | ||
|} | |} | ||
− | ==The Masters vs Team BLO== | + | ===The Masters vs Team BLO=== |
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width: auto; text-align: center;" | {| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width: auto; text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 178: | Line 179: | ||
|} | |} | ||
− | ==The Three Roses vs Team CDK== | + | ===The Three Roses vs Team CDK=== |
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width: auto; text-align: center;" | {| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width: auto; text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 185: | Line 186: | ||
| | | | ||
| Team CDK | | Team CDK | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==Final== | ||
+ | {| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width: auto; text-align: center;" | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | Finalist 1 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | Finalist 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 22:31, 16 September 2020
Askileon Team Tournament
Tournament Prizes
1st Place: 2,000 gold + Cruel Gauntlets
Participants
The Masters- Margaretha of Arescod
- Damien Guile
- Wassgandr Felsenbach
- Dellia Leroux
- Perdita Esotericus
- Dynys Velaryon
- Ciarghuala Dubhaine
- Durk Spartan
- Kiran Mir-Ashtan
- Bruce Wilde
- Leonid Castillo
- Oskar von Lucker
Tournament Bracket
Group Stage
The Masters vs The Three Roses
The Masters | The Three Roses | ||
Team CDK vs Team BLO
Team CDK | Team BLO | ||
The Masters vs Team CDK
The Masters | Team CDK | ||
The Three Roses vs Team BLO
The Three Roses | Team BLO | ||
The Masters vs Team BLO
The Masters | Team BLO | ||
The Three Roses vs Team CDK
The Three Roses | Team CDK | ||
Final
Finalist 1 | Finalist 2 | ||