Dubhaine Family/Moira/Roleplays/2017/September: Difference between revisions
< Dubhaine Family | Moira
(Created page with "{{rightTOC}} Category:The Dubhaine Clan == Hunts == {| class="infobox" border="1" cellpadding="4" valign="top" style="margin: 0 0 1em 1em; border-collapse: collapse; font...") |
(→Hunts) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || 2 || undead || large organised group || victory || 1g 8s || junk<br/>small diamond || | | || || || 2 || undead || large organised group || victory || 1g 8s || junk<br/>small diamond || | ||
|- | |||
| 08.09.1017 || [[Gethsemene]] || Night || 1 || undead || small group || victory || 0g 4s || || +1 Prestige<br/>+1 adventuring | |||
|- | |||
| || || || 2 || undead || small army || victory || 1g 1s || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || 2 || undead || large organised army || defeated || || || | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:00, 8 September 2017
Hunts
Date | Region | Time | Hours | Enemy | Strength | Outcome | Money | Loot | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.1017 | Gethsemene | Night | 1 | undead | small group | victory | 0g 8s | +1 adventuring | |
2 | undead | large organised group | victory | 1g 8s | junk small diamond |
||||
08.09.1017 | Gethsemene | Night | 1 | undead | small group | victory | 0g 4s | +1 Prestige +1 adventuring | |
2 | undead | small army | victory | 1g 1s | |||||
2 | undead | large organised army | defeated |