Rettleville Library/Report: The Uninhabited West: Difference between revisions
(+ Orphealis) |
(+ Hawoq'y) |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| 186 bushels | | 186 bushels | ||
| South Forest | | South Forest | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| Hawoq'y | |||
| Rural | |||
| Coast | |||
| 2400 | |||
| 119 gold | |||
| 104 bushels | |||
| West Barren | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 191: | Line 199: | ||
| style="background: #ddf; font-weight:bold;" | Weather area | | style="background: #ddf; font-weight:bold;" | Weather area | ||
| South Forest | | South Forest | ||
|} | |||
{| class="infobox" border="1px" style="float: left; border-spacing: 2px; font-size: 95%; text-align: left; border-collapse: collapse; margin-left: 1em; background: #eee;" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #cce; text-align:center; font-weight:bold;" | Hawoq'y | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #000; text-align:center;" | http://battlemaster.org/maps-8/87.jpg | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #cce; text-align:center; font-weight:bold;" | Region Details | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ddf; font-weight:bold;" | Region Type | |||
| Rural | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ddf; font-weight:bold;" | Location | |||
| Coast | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ddf; font-weight:bold;" | Total Population | |||
| 2400 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ddf; font-weight:bold;" | Gold | |||
| 119 gold | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ddf; font-weight:bold;" | Food | |||
| 104 bushels | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ddf; font-weight:bold;" | Weather area | |||
| West Barren | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:02, 19 January 2012
Region | Region Type | Location | Total Population | Gold | Food | Weather area |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eregon | Rural | River | 6200 | 204 gold | 244 bushels | South Forest |
Gallaecia | Rural | Coast | 9200 | 238 gold | 350 bushels | South Forest |
Kydonia | Rural | Midland | 7700 | 238 gold | 295 bushels | South Forest |
Lusitania | Woodland | Coast | 5800 | 237 gold | 202 bushels | South Forest |
Masatodon | Rural | Midland | 4400 | 179 gold | 179 bushels | South Forest |
Nark | Woodland | Midland | 4800 | 227 gold | 168 bushels | South Forest |
Twainville | City | Midland | 16400 | 817 gold | 25 bushels | South Forest |
Ulitsa | Rural | Coast | 6200 | 195 gold | 244 bushels | South Forest |
Twainwood | Woodland | Midland | 5200 | 237 gold | 182 bushels | South Forest |
Evanburg | Townsland | Coast | 16700 | 704 gold | 293 bushels | South Forest |
Wurzburg | Townsland | Coast | 9800 | 536 gold | 182 bushels | South Forest |
Orphealis | Rural | Coast | 4600 | 167 gold | 186 bushels | South Forest |
Hawoq'y | Rural | Coast | 2400 | 119 gold | 104 bushels | West Barren |
Eregon | |
Region Details | |
Region Type | Rural |
Location | River |
Total Population | 6200 |
Gold | 204 gold |
Food | 244 bushels |
Weather area | South Forest |
Evanburg | |
Region Details | |
Region Type | Townsland |
Location | Coast |
Total Population | 16700 |
Gold | 704 gold |
Food | 293 bushels |
Weather area | South Forest |
Gallaecia | |
Region Details | |
Region Type | Rural |
Location | Coast |
Total Population | 9200 |
Gold | 238 gold |
Food | 350 bushels |
Weather area | South Forest |
Hawoq'y | |
Region Details | |
Region Type | Rural |
Location | Coast |
Total Population | 2400 |
Gold | 119 gold |
Food | 104 bushels |
Weather area | West Barren |
Kydonia | |
Region Details | |
Region Type | Rural |
Location | Midland |
Total Population | 7700 |
Gold | 238 gold |
Food | 295 bushels |
Weather area | South Forest |
Lusitania | |
Region Details | |
Region Type | Woodland |
Location | Coast |
Total Population | 5800 |
Gold | 237 gold |
Food | 202 bushels |
Weather area | South Forest |
Masatodon | |
Region Details | |
Region Type | Rural |
Location | Midland |
Total Population | 4400 |
Gold | 179 gold |
Food | 179 bushels |
Weather area | South Forest |
Nark | |
Region Details | |
Region Type | Woodland |
Location | Midland |
Total Population | 4800 |
Gold | 227 gold |
Food | 168 bushels |
Weather area | South Forest |
Orphealis | |
Region Details | |
Region Type | Rural |
Location | Coast |
Total Population | 4600 |
Gold | 167 gold |
Food | 186 bushels |
Weather area | South Forest |
Twainville | |
Region Details | |
Region Type | City |
Location | Midland |
Total Population | 16400 |
Gold | 817 gold |
Food | 25 bushels |
Weather area | South Forest |
Twainwood | |
Region Details | |
Region Type | Woodland |
Location | Midland |
Total Population | 5200 |
Gold | 237 gold |
Food | 182 bushels |
Weather area | South Forest |
Ulitsa | |
Region Details | |
Region Type | Rural |
Location | Coast |
Total Population | 6200 |
Gold | 195 gold |
Food | 244 bushels |
Weather area | South Forest |
Wurzburg | |
Region Details | |
Region Type | Townsland |
Location | Coast |
Total Population | 9800 |
Gold | 536 gold |
Food | 182 bushels |
Weather area | South Forest |