Rettleville Library/Report: The Uninhabited West: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "{{RightTOC}} {| class="wikitable sortable" ! Region ! Region Type ! Location ! Total Population ! Gold ! Food ! Weather area |- align="center" | Eregon | Rural | River | 6200 ...") |
(+ Twainwood) |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| 195 gold | | 195 gold | ||
| 244 bushels | | 244 bushels | ||
| South Forest | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Twainwood | |||
| Woodland | |||
| Midland | |||
| 5200 | |||
| 237 gold | |||
| 182 bushels | |||
| South Forest | | South Forest | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 259: | Line 267: | ||
| style="background: #ddf; font-weight:bold;" | Food | | style="background: #ddf; font-weight:bold;" | Food | ||
| 25 bushels | | 25 bushels | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ddf; font-weight:bold;" | Weather area | |||
| South Forest | |||
|} | |||
{| class="infobox" border="1px" style="float: left; border-spacing: 2px; font-size: 95%; text-align: left; border-collapse: collapse; margin-left: 1em; background: #eee;" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #cce; text-align:center; font-weight:bold;" | Twainwood | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #000; text-align:center;" | http://battlemaster.org/maps-8/92.jpg | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #cce; text-align:center; font-weight:bold;" | Region Details | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ddf; font-weight:bold;" | Region Type | |||
| Woodland | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ddf; font-weight:bold;" | Location | |||
| Midland | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ddf; font-weight:bold;" | Total Population | |||
| 5200 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ddf; font-weight:bold;" | Gold | |||
| 237 gold | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ddf; font-weight:bold;" | Food | |||
| 182 bushels | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ddf; font-weight:bold;" | Weather area | | style="background: #ddf; font-weight:bold;" | Weather area |
Revision as of 09:52, 12 August 2011
Region | Region Type | Location | Total Population | Gold | Food | Weather area |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eregon | Rural | River | 6200 | 204 gold | 244 bushels | South Forest |
Gallaecia | Rural | Coast | 9200 | 238 gold | 350 bushels | South Forest |
Kydonia | Rural | Midland | 7700 | 238 gold | 295 bushels | South Forest |
Lusitania | Woodland | Coast | 5800 | 237 gold | 202 bushels | South Forest |
Masatodon | Rural | Midland | 4400 | 179 gold | 179 bushels | South Forest |
Nark | Woodland | Midland | 4800 | 227 gold | 168 bushels | South Forest |
Twainville | City | Midland | 16400 | 817 gold | 25 bushels | South Forest |
Ulitsa | Rural | Coast | 6200 | 195 gold | 244 bushels | South Forest |
Twainwood | Woodland | Midland | 5200 | 237 gold | 182 bushels | South Forest |
Eregon | |
Region Details | |
Region Type | Rural |
Location | River |
Total Population | 6200 |
Gold | 204 gold |
Food | 244 bushels |
Weather area | South Forest |
Gallaecia | |
Region Details | |
Region Type | Rural |
Location | Coast |
Total Population | 9200 |
Gold | 238 gold |
Food | 350 bushels |
Weather area | South Forest |
Kydonia | |
Region Details | |
Region Type | Rural |
Location | Midland |
Total Population | 7700 |
Gold | 238 gold |
Food | 295 bushels |
Weather area | South Forest |
Lusitania | |
Region Details | |
Region Type | Woodland |
Location | Coast |
Total Population | 5800 |
Gold | 237 gold |
Food | 202 bushels |
Weather area | South Forest |
Masatodon | |
Region Details | |
Region Type | Rural |
Location | Midland |
Total Population | 4400 |
Gold | 179 gold |
Food | 179 bushels |
Weather area | South Forest |
Nark | |
Region Details | |
Region Type | Woodland |
Location | Midland |
Total Population | 4800 |
Gold | 227 gold |
Food | 168 bushels |
Weather area | South Forest |
Twainville | |
Region Details | |
Region Type | City |
Location | Midland |
Total Population | 16400 |
Gold | 817 gold |
Food | 25 bushels |
Weather area | South Forest |
Twainwood | |
Region Details | |
Region Type | Woodland |
Location | Midland |
Total Population | 5200 |
Gold | 237 gold |
Food | 182 bushels |
Weather area | South Forest |
Ulitsa | |
Region Details | |
Region Type | Rural |
Location | Coast |
Total Population | 6200 |
Gold | 195 gold |
Food | 244 bushels |
Weather area | South Forest |