Sultanate of Asena/Sultan: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
(→Reign) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| 10 February 2011 | | 10 February 2011 | ||
| 4 March 2011 | | 4 March 2011 | ||
| . | | Bad health. Has now recovered. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Galvez Family|Leandros Galvez]]''' | | '''[[Galvez Family|Leandros Galvez]]''' | ||
| 7 March 2011 | | 7 March 2011 | ||
| 5 April 2011 | |||
| Died heroically in battle against Sirrion | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Vasata Family|Tenya Vasata]]''' | |||
| 7 April 2011 | |||
| Present | | Present | ||
| Reigning | | Reigning | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:48, 1 May 2011
Responsibilities of the Sultan
More to come
Reign
Sultan | Reign Begin | Reign Ended | Reason Ended |
---|---|---|---|
Korkut Kalkandelen | 3 April 2008 | 7 May 2008 | Bureaucratic error |
Korkut Kalkandelen | 7 May 2008 | 7 October 2008 | ... |
Randolf Galvez | 7 October 2008 | 1 December 2008 | Stepped down |
Korkut Kalkandelen | 2 December 2008 | 28 May 2009 | ... |
Hector Sarrin | 28 May 2009 | 4 February 2010 | Deceased |
Catharina Danlawer | 4 February 2010 | 12 April 2010 | Temporary retired from state affairs |
David Ironheart | 12 April 2010 | 6 January 2011 | Partial retirement from state affairs |
Murphy Guardians | 9 January 2011 | 7 February 2011 | Deceased |
Alparslan Kalkandelen | 10 February 2011 | 4 March 2011 | Bad health. Has now recovered. |
Leandros Galvez | 7 March 2011 | 5 April 2011 | Died heroically in battle against Sirrion |
Tenya Vasata | 7 April 2011 | Present | Reigning |