Template:Oritolonregionpage: Difference between revisions
m (Replacing page with 'Disused') |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|border="0" cellpadding="2" | |||
|width="150" height="40" |<font size=5>[[Oritolon_(Realm)|Home]]</font> | |||
|- | |||
|width="150" height="40" |<font size=5>[[Oritolon_(Realm)/History|History]]</font> | |||
|- | |||
|width="150" height="40" |<font size=5>[[Oritolon_(Realm)/Regions|Regions]]</font> | |||
|- | |||
|width="150" height="40" |<font size=5>[[The Oritolon Times|Newspaper]]</font> | |||
|- | |||
|width="150" height="40" |<font size=5>[[Oritolon (Realm)/Culture/Songs|Songs]]</font> | |||
|- | |||
|width="150" height="40" |<font size=5>[[Oritolon_(Realm)/Fame|Fame]]</font> | |||
|- | |||
|width="150" height="40" |<font size=5>[[Oritolon_(Realm)/Leaders|Nobles]]</font> | |||
|- | |||
|width="150" height="40" |<font size=5>[[Oritolon_(Realm)/Battles|Battles]]</font> | |||
|- | |||
|width="150" height="40" |<font size=5>[[Oritolon_(Realm)/Maps|Maps]]</font> | |||
|- | |||
|width="150" height="40" |<font size=5>[[Oritolon_(Realm)/Archives|Archives]]</font> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} |