Ikalak (SEI)/Helmet Total: Difference between revisions
m (Update from Astin) |
m (Update from skirmishes, unreported battles over last few days) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!Commander||Realm||Hits scored||Hits taken||Ratio||Casualties | !Commander||Realm||Hits scored||Hits taken||Ratio||Casualties | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kaysa||Ikalak|| | |Kaysa||Ikalak||12125||2167||5.59||63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Louis||Ikalak|| | |Louis||Ikalak||6771||3406||1.98||94 | ||
|- | |||
|Maximus||Ikalak||6323||847||7.46||29 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sarah||Ikalak||6286||2261||2.78||68 | |Sarah||Ikalak||6286||2261||2.78||68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Freda||Ikalak||6200||2766||2.24||66 | |Freda||Ikalak||6200||2766||2.24||66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kainaq||Ikalak||5374||393||13.67||11 | |Kainaq||Ikalak||5374||393||13.67||11 | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|Eshear||Ikalak||4720||2505||1.88||73 | |Eshear||Ikalak||4720||2505||1.88||73 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alfus||Ikalak|| | |Alfus||Ikalak||4593||2151||2.13||68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Selene||Ikalak||3905||2002||1.95||61 | |Selene||Ikalak||3905||2002||1.95||61 | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aramil||Ikalak||3429||1186||2.89||47 | |Aramil||Ikalak||3429||1186||2.89||47 | ||
|- | |||
|pain of death||Ikalak||3187||703||4.53||24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|papewaio||Ikalak||3153||4099||0.76||81 | |papewaio||Ikalak||3153||4099||0.76||81 | ||
Line 34: | Line 36: | ||
|lan||Ikalak||2958||1929||1.53||59 | |lan||Ikalak||2958||1929||1.53||59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sponge||Ikalak||2807|| | |Sponge||Ikalak||2807||2126||1.32||63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jandh||Ikalak||2764||2191||1.26||61 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Voidsmith||Ikalak||2712||1306||2.07||36 | |Voidsmith||Ikalak||2712||1306||2.07||36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Carter||Ikalak||2677||1531||1.74||41 | |Carter||Ikalak||2677||1531||1.74||41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Netaxia||Ikalak||2658||3149||0.84||113 | |Netaxia||Ikalak||2658||3149||0.84||113 | ||
|- | |||
|Cyrus||Ikalak||2555||3885||0.65||112 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Aero||Ikalak||2550||1333||1.91||25 | |Aero||Ikalak||2550||1333||1.91||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Snow||Ikalak||2413||2249||1.07||63 | |Snow||Ikalak||2413||2249||1.07||63 | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|Requiem||Ikalak||2222||3398||0.65||77 | |Requiem||Ikalak||2222||3398||0.65||77 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Walker||Ikalak|| | |Walker||Ikalak||2192||1713||1.27||60 | ||
|- | |||
|Loki||Ikalak||2089||1064||1.96||32 | |||
|- | |||
|Gilgamesh||Ikalak||2070||3133||0.66||82 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Danzi||Ikalak||2069||2322||0.89||77 | |Danzi||Ikalak||2069||2322||0.89||77 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Borreas The Brave||Ikalak||1935||3570||0.54||82 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vinatyfir||Ikalak||1932||1494||1.29||55 | |Vinatyfir||Ikalak||1932||1494||1.29||55 | ||
Line 68: | Line 72: | ||
|L.D.||Ikalak||1929||1866||1.03||64 | |L.D.||Ikalak||1929||1866||1.03||64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Phelan||Ikalak||1746||1083||1.61||18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Idril||Ikalak||1686||193||8.73||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Inagon||Ikalak||1679||499||3.36||14 | |Inagon||Ikalak||1679||499||3.36||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Exodus||Ikalak||1638||358||4.57||12 | |Exodus||Ikalak||1638||358||4.57||12 | ||
Line 86: | Line 88: | ||
|Elbion||Ikalak||1538||2479||0.62||69 | |Elbion||Ikalak||1538||2479||0.62||69 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zero||Ikalak|| | |Zero||Ikalak||1511||3783||0.39||95 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Harold the Brave||Ikalak||1457||278||5.24||11 | |Harold the Brave||Ikalak||1457||278||5.24||11 | ||
Line 92: | Line 94: | ||
|Nico||Ikalak||1450||0||1450.0||0 | |Nico||Ikalak||1450||0||1450.0||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eglaost||Ikalak|| | |Lulu||Ikalak||1418||0||1418.0||0 | ||
|- | |||
|Eglaost||Ikalak||1370||1063||1.28||38 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Roland||Ikalak||1337||2193||0.6||68 | |Roland||Ikalak||1337||2193||0.6||68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tycho||Ikalak||1335||2283||0.58||74 | |Tycho||Ikalak||1335||2283||0.58||74 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Morgoth||Ikalak||1283||1520||0.84||26 | |Morgoth||Ikalak||1283||1520||0.84||26 | ||
Line 105: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Krandor||Ikalak||1223||1081||1.13||37 | |Krandor||Ikalak||1223||1081||1.13||37 | ||
|- | |||
|Cosmos||Ikalak||1093||1255||0.87||43 | |||
|- | |||
|Viren||Ikalak||1090||1100||0.99||27 | |||
|- | |||
|Lunatic||Ikalak||1065||688||1.54||27 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Retnuh||Ikalak||1065||1038||1.02||25 | |Retnuh||Ikalak||1065||1038||1.02||25 | ||
Line 110: | Line 118: | ||
|Glenwing the Gallant||Ikalak||1059||531||1.99||11 | |Glenwing the Gallant||Ikalak||1059||531||1.99||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Deorwulf||Ikalak||1010||1112||0.9||31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Alaina||Ikalak||1007||1442||0.69||40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hesse||Ikalak||993||215||4.61||9 | |Hesse||Ikalak||993||215||4.61||9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Robby||Ikalak||981||39||25.15||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Katsu||Ikalak||980||3257||0.3||86 | |Katsu||Ikalak||980||3257||0.3||86 | ||
Line 125: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|sacara||Ikalak||964||1724||0.55||46 | |sacara||Ikalak||964||1724||0.55||46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|White||Ikalak||928||1675||0.55||51 | |White||Ikalak||928||1675||0.55||51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tyr||Ikalak||839||2376||0.35||68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Guntharr||Ikalak||761||1084||0.7||35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Izzarath||Ikalak||736||2919||0.25||79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kye||Ikalak||729||653||1.11||21 | |Kye||Ikalak||729||653||1.11||21 | ||
Line 145: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Morahack||Ikalak||693||1003||0.69||22 | |Morahack||Ikalak||693||1003||0.69||22 | ||
|- | |||
|Seethen||Ikalak||685||816||0.83||25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Belenfin||Ikalak||681||1392||0.48||32 | |Belenfin||Ikalak||681||1392||0.48||32 | ||
Line 152: | Line 156: | ||
|Eladon||Ikalak||621||1194||0.52||30 | |Eladon||Ikalak||621||1194||0.52||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gorlack||Ikalak||575||339||1.69||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mart||Ikalak||564||508||1.11||18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Frade||Ikalak||550||362||1.51||20 | |Frade||Ikalak||550||362||1.51||20 | ||
|- | |||
|Paris||Ikalak||539||0||539.0||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Max||Ikalak||513||590||0.86||21 | |Max||Ikalak||513||590||0.86||21 | ||
|- | |||
|Cid||Ikalak||512||1053||0.48||33 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rory||Ikalak||511||1117||0.45||32 | |Rory||Ikalak||511||1117||0.45||32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shadow||Ikalak||476||1789||0.26||53 | |Shadow||Ikalak||476||1789||0.26||53 | ||
Line 171: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Growl||Ikalak||411||134||3.06||5 | |Growl||Ikalak||411||134||3.06||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Paddy||Ikalak||382||54||7.07||2 | |Paddy||Ikalak||382||54||7.07||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Grimm||Ikalak||377||699||0.53||10 | |Grimm||Ikalak||377||699||0.53||10 | ||
|- | |||
|Gaso||Ikalak||345||0||345.0||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ptolemy||Ikalak||318||0||318.0||0 | |Ptolemy||Ikalak||318||0||318.0||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Joscelin||Ikalak||311||1326||0.23||35 | |Joscelin||Ikalak||311||1326||0.23||35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Harold||Ikalak||285||1459||0.19||36 | |Harold||Ikalak||285||1459||0.19||36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Joseph||Ikalak||261||462||0.56||19 | |Joseph||Ikalak||261||462||0.56||19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Helena||Ikalak||236||1666||0.14||42 | |Helena||Ikalak||236||1666||0.14||42 | ||
Line 213: | Line 215: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dark||Ikalak||80||0||80.0||0 | |Dark||Ikalak||80||0||80.0||0 | ||
|- | |||
|Tybalt||Ikalak||56||0||56.0||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ricourt||Ikalak||43||656||0.06||16 | |Ricourt||Ikalak||43||656||0.06||16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Peachy||Ikalak||0||0||0.0||0 | |Peachy||Ikalak||0||0||0.0||0 | ||
Line 227: | Line 229: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Peridan||Ikalak||0||0||0.0||0 | |Peridan||Ikalak||0||0||0.0||0 | ||
|- | |||
|Greg||Ikalak||0||0||0.0||0 | |||
|- | |||
|Jair||Ikalak||0||0||0.0||0 | |||
|- | |||
|Malaros||Ikalak||0||0||0.0||0 | |||
|- | |||
|Rundir||Ikalak||0||0||0.0||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 285: | Line 295: | ||
*Evening of December 20th in Moeth | *Evening of December 20th in Moeth | ||
*Evening of December 29th in Belus | *Evening of December 29th in Belus | ||
*Morning of January 1st in Cave of Guilt | |||
*Evening of January 1st in Falens | |||
*Evening of January 3rd in Moeth | |||
*Evening of January 4th in Moeth |
Revision as of 23:47, 5 January 2007
Current Hit Board
Commander | Realm | Hits scored | Hits taken | Ratio | Casualties |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kaysa | Ikalak | 12125 | 2167 | 5.59 | 63 |
Louis | Ikalak | 6771 | 3406 | 1.98 | 94 |
Maximus | Ikalak | 6323 | 847 | 7.46 | 29 |
Sarah | Ikalak | 6286 | 2261 | 2.78 | 68 |
Freda | Ikalak | 6200 | 2766 | 2.24 | 66 |
Kainaq | Ikalak | 5374 | 393 | 13.67 | 11 |
Feanor | Ikalak | 5363 | 982 | 5.46 | 31 |
Eshear | Ikalak | 4720 | 2505 | 1.88 | 73 |
Alfus | Ikalak | 4593 | 2151 | 2.13 | 68 |
Selene | Ikalak | 3905 | 2002 | 1.95 | 61 |
Lestat | Ikalak | 3608 | 479 | 7.53 | 16 |
Aramil | Ikalak | 3429 | 1186 | 2.89 | 47 |
pain of death | Ikalak | 3187 | 703 | 4.53 | 24 |
papewaio | Ikalak | 3153 | 4099 | 0.76 | 81 |
Fingolfin | Ikalak | 3123 | 3918 | 0.79 | 99 |
lan | Ikalak | 2958 | 1929 | 1.53 | 59 |
Sponge | Ikalak | 2807 | 2126 | 1.32 | 63 |
Jandh | Ikalak | 2764 | 2191 | 1.26 | 61 |
Voidsmith | Ikalak | 2712 | 1306 | 2.07 | 36 |
Carter | Ikalak | 2677 | 1531 | 1.74 | 41 |
Netaxia | Ikalak | 2658 | 3149 | 0.84 | 113 |
Cyrus | Ikalak | 2555 | 3885 | 0.65 | 112 |
Aero | Ikalak | 2550 | 1333 | 1.91 | 25 |
Snow | Ikalak | 2413 | 2249 | 1.07 | 63 |
Chris | Ikalak | 2402 | 1687 | 1.42 | 47 |
Vahn | Ikalak | 2357 | 690 | 3.41 | 24 |
Requiem | Ikalak | 2222 | 3398 | 0.65 | 77 |
Walker | Ikalak | 2192 | 1713 | 1.27 | 60 |
Loki | Ikalak | 2089 | 1064 | 1.96 | 32 |
Gilgamesh | Ikalak | 2070 | 3133 | 0.66 | 82 |
Danzi | Ikalak | 2069 | 2322 | 0.89 | 77 |
Borreas The Brave | Ikalak | 1935 | 3570 | 0.54 | 82 |
Vinatyfir | Ikalak | 1932 | 1494 | 1.29 | 55 |
L.D. | Ikalak | 1929 | 1866 | 1.03 | 64 |
Phelan | Ikalak | 1746 | 1083 | 1.61 | 18 |
Idril | Ikalak | 1686 | 193 | 8.73 | 6 |
Inagon | Ikalak | 1679 | 499 | 3.36 | 14 |
Exodus | Ikalak | 1638 | 358 | 4.57 | 12 |
Damien | Ikalak | 1619 | 1321 | 1.22 | 32 |
Vladislav | Ikalak | 1615 | 2378 | 0.67 | 69 |
Marius | Ikalak | 1600 | 3809 | 0.42 | 110 |
Elbion | Ikalak | 1538 | 2479 | 0.62 | 69 |
Zero | Ikalak | 1511 | 3783 | 0.39 | 95 |
Harold the Brave | Ikalak | 1457 | 278 | 5.24 | 11 |
Nico | Ikalak | 1450 | 0 | 1450.0 | 0 |
Lulu | Ikalak | 1418 | 0 | 1418.0 | 0 |
Eglaost | Ikalak | 1370 | 1063 | 1.28 | 38 |
Roland | Ikalak | 1337 | 2193 | 0.6 | 68 |
Tycho | Ikalak | 1335 | 2283 | 0.58 | 74 |
Morgoth | Ikalak | 1283 | 1520 | 0.84 | 26 |
Markus | Ikalak | 1272 | 544 | 2.33 | 13 |
Krandor | Ikalak | 1223 | 1081 | 1.13 | 37 |
Cosmos | Ikalak | 1093 | 1255 | 0.87 | 43 |
Viren | Ikalak | 1090 | 1100 | 0.99 | 27 |
Lunatic | Ikalak | 1065 | 688 | 1.54 | 27 |
Retnuh | Ikalak | 1065 | 1038 | 1.02 | 25 |
Glenwing the Gallant | Ikalak | 1059 | 531 | 1.99 | 11 |
Deorwulf | Ikalak | 1010 | 1112 | 0.9 | 31 |
Alaina | Ikalak | 1007 | 1442 | 0.69 | 40 |
Hesse | Ikalak | 993 | 215 | 4.61 | 9 |
Robby | Ikalak | 981 | 39 | 25.15 | 1 |
Katsu | Ikalak | 980 | 3257 | 0.3 | 86 |
Elric | Ikalak | 973 | 2453 | 0.39 | 90 |
Norris | Ikalak | 970 | 1107 | 0.87 | 44 |
sacara | Ikalak | 964 | 1724 | 0.55 | 46 |
White | Ikalak | 928 | 1675 | 0.55 | 51 |
Tyr | Ikalak | 839 | 2376 | 0.35 | 68 |
Guntharr | Ikalak | 761 | 1084 | 0.7 | 35 |
Izzarath | Ikalak | 736 | 2919 | 0.25 | 79 |
Kye | Ikalak | 729 | 653 | 1.11 | 21 |
Shiela | Ikalak | 705 | 1118 | 0.63 | 23 |
Morahack | Ikalak | 693 | 1003 | 0.69 | 22 |
Seethen | Ikalak | 685 | 816 | 0.83 | 25 |
Belenfin | Ikalak | 681 | 1392 | 0.48 | 32 |
Gimlack The Grizzly | Ikalak | 631 | 506 | 1.24 | 21 |
Eladon | Ikalak | 621 | 1194 | 0.52 | 30 |
Gorlack | Ikalak | 575 | 339 | 1.69 | 10 |
Mart | Ikalak | 564 | 508 | 1.11 | 18 |
Frade | Ikalak | 550 | 362 | 1.51 | 20 |
Paris | Ikalak | 539 | 0 | 539.0 | 0 |
Max | Ikalak | 513 | 590 | 0.86 | 21 |
Cid | Ikalak | 512 | 1053 | 0.48 | 33 |
Rory | Ikalak | 511 | 1117 | 0.45 | 32 |
Shadow | Ikalak | 476 | 1789 | 0.26 | 53 |
SG | Ikalak | 471 | 15 | 31.4 | 0 |
(not present) | Ikalak | 423 | 1037 | 0.4 | 12 |
Growl | Ikalak | 411 | 134 | 3.06 | 5 |
Paddy | Ikalak | 382 | 54 | 7.07 | 2 |
Grimm | Ikalak | 377 | 699 | 0.53 | 10 |
Gaso | Ikalak | 345 | 0 | 345.0 | 0 |
Ptolemy | Ikalak | 318 | 0 | 318.0 | 0 |
Joscelin | Ikalak | 311 | 1326 | 0.23 | 35 |
Harold | Ikalak | 285 | 1459 | 0.19 | 36 |
Joseph | Ikalak | 261 | 462 | 0.56 | 19 |
Helena | Ikalak | 236 | 1666 | 0.14 | 42 |
Artanis | Ikalak | 231 | 473 | 0.48 | 15 |
Eltharion | Ikalak | 226 | 388 | 0.58 | 25 |
Jacen | Ikalak | 206 | 1194 | 0.17 | 31 |
Katala | Ikalak | 199 | 358 | 0.55 | 14 |
Alexei | Ikalak | 195 | 180 | 1.08 | 5 |
Packard | Ikalak | 169 | 1222 | 0.13 | 34 |
Warmonger | Ikalak | 152 | 797 | 0.19 | 29 |
Juno | Ikalak | 139 | 1095 | 0.12 | 15 |
Scipio | Ikalak | 112 | 1166 | 0.09 | 38 |
Antigonos | Ikalak | 104 | 920 | 0.11 | 27 |
Dark | Ikalak | 80 | 0 | 80.0 | 0 |
Tybalt | Ikalak | 56 | 0 | 56.0 | 0 |
Ricourt | Ikalak | 43 | 656 | 0.06 | 16 |
Peachy | Ikalak | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Zechigo | Ikalak | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Alex II | Ikalak | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Geffar | Ikalak | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Peridan | Ikalak | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Greg | Ikalak | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Jair | Ikalak | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Malaros | Ikalak | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Rundir | Ikalak | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
The Competition
Taselek
Commander | Realm | Hits scored | Hits taken | Ratio | Casualties |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Xaga | Taselak | 9149 | 1868 | 4.89 | 60 |
Anslem | Taselak | 8440 | 1677 | 5.03 | 52 |
Kanuni | Taselak | 5964 | 3462 | 1.72 | 79 |
Naoko | Taselak | 5408 | 1910 | 2.83 | 51 |
Blue Beard | Taselak | 4299 | 733 | 5.86 | 18 |
Toren
Commander | Realm | Hits scored | Hits taken | Ratio | Casualties |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ascensia | Toren | 2336 | 3210 | 0.72 | 83 |
Averyll | Toren | 1117 | 1071 | 1.04 | 20 |
Aemilius | Toren | 1026 | 454 | 2.25 | 15 |
Andreus | Toren | 814 | 55 | 14.8 | 2 |
Phear | Toren | 805 | 42 | 19.16 | 1 |
Battle Reports not filed
- Morning of November 19th in Falens
- Evening of November 20th in Moeth
- Evening of December 4th in Berakor
- Evening of December 5th in Moeth
- Morning of December 6th in Astin and Moeth
- Evening of December 8th in Falens and Dakan
- Morning of December 9th in Moeth
- Evening of December 9th in Cave of Guilt, Eledrir and Kheif
- Morning of December 10th in Moeth
- Evening of December 10th Moeth
- Morning of December 11th in Eraus and Eledrir
- Evening of December 11th Eraus
- Morning of December 12th in Moeth
- Morning of December 18th in Eraus
- Morning of December 19th in Kheif
- Evening of December 19th in Moeth and Cirannor
- Morning of December 20th in Eraus
- Evening of December 20th in Moeth
- Evening of December 29th in Belus
- Morning of January 1st in Cave of Guilt
- Evening of January 1st in Falens
- Evening of January 3rd in Moeth
- Evening of January 4th in Moeth