Sultanate of Asena/Pasha: Difference between revisions
The ENDperor (talk | contribs) m (→Reign) |
(→Reign: there is a gap (series of generals) that I hope anyone who was present at the time can fill) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| '''[[BaYlaN Family|Chengiz BaYlaN]] | | '''[[BaYlaN Family|Chengiz BaYlaN]] | ||
| 7 May 2008 | | 7 May 2008 | ||
| unknown | |||
| unknown | |||
|- | |||
| '''''Series of Generals'' | |||
| unknown | |||
| 5 May 2009 | |||
| A new General was appointed | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Danlawer Family|Catharina Danlawer]]''' | |||
| 5 May 2009 | |||
| 5 June 2009 | |||
| unknown | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Orgon Family|Apollyon Orgon]]''' | |||
| 5 June 2009 | |||
| 27 October 2009 | |||
| Too preoccupied with his duty as Duke | |||
|- | |||
| '''Korkut Kalkandelen''' | |||
| 27 October 2009 | |||
| 12 February 2010 | |||
| Attending to family business | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Galvez Family|Randolf Galvez]]''' | |||
| 13 February 2010 | |||
| 26 February 2010 | |||
| Killed in battle as a hero | |||
|- | |||
| '''Korkut Kalkandelen''' | |||
| 28 February 2010 | |||
| 5 April 2010 | |||
| unknown | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Guardians Family|Murphy Guardians]]''' | |||
| 9 April 2010 | |||
| Present | | Present | ||
| Current | | Current | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:49, 14 April 2010
Responsibilities of the Pasha
More to come
Reign
Pasha | Position Assumed | Position Terminated | Reason Terminated |
---|---|---|---|
Tancred Longobardi | 16 April 2008 | 5 May 2008 | Unknown |
Korkut Kalkandelen | 7 May 2008 | 7 May 2008 | Bureaucratic Error |
Chengiz BaYlaN | 7 May 2008 | unknown | unknown |
Series of Generals | unknown | 5 May 2009 | A new General was appointed |
Catharina Danlawer | 5 May 2009 | 5 June 2009 | unknown |
Apollyon Orgon | 5 June 2009 | 27 October 2009 | Too preoccupied with his duty as Duke |
Korkut Kalkandelen | 27 October 2009 | 12 February 2010 | Attending to family business |
Randolf Galvez | 13 February 2010 | 26 February 2010 | Killed in battle as a hero |
Korkut Kalkandelen | 28 February 2010 | 5 April 2010 | unknown |
Murphy Guardians | 9 April 2010 | Present | Current |