Ikalak (SEI)/Helmet Total: Difference between revisions
(Astin and skirmishes) |
(Update from Belus and skirmishes) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Kainaq||Ikalak||39952||8920||4.47||225 | |Kainaq||Ikalak||39952||8920||4.47||225 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kaysa||Ikalak|| | |Kaysa||Ikalak||29113||10073||2.89||270 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maximus||Ikalak|| | |Maximus||Ikalak||26740||13583||1.96||411 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eshear||Ikalak||21196||11144||1.90||252 | |Eshear||Ikalak||21196||11144||1.90||252 | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|Snow||Ikalak||15707||10423||1.50||209 | |Snow||Ikalak||15707||10423||1.50||209 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Freda||Ikalak|| | |Freda||Ikalak||15496||13547||1.14||326 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cyrus||Ikalak||13507||7747||1.74||217 | |Cyrus||Ikalak||13507||7747||1.74||217 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Walker||Ikalak|| | |Walker||Ikalak||13298||7705||1.72||250 | ||
|- | |||
|Zack the Great||Ikalak||12751||14125||0.90||317 | |||
|- | |||
|L.D.||Ikalak||12583||14132||0.89||394 | |||
|- | |||
|Selene||Ikalak||12520||10432||1.20||259 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cid||Ikalak||12468||8881||1.40||254 | |Cid||Ikalak||12468||8881||1.40||254 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Vahn||Ikalak||12206||8133||1.50||210 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chris||Ikalak||12037||7504||1.60||192 | |Chris||Ikalak||12037||7504||1.60||192 | ||
|- | |||
|Borreas The Brave||Ikalak||12018||13288||0.90||368 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gorlack||Ikalak||11943||4543||2.62||101 | |Gorlack||Ikalak||11943||4543||2.62||101 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lestat||Ikalak||11666||13130||0.88||329 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Katsu||Ikalak||11561||11296||1.02||311 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Voidsmith||Ikalak||11292||6460||1.74||175 | |Voidsmith||Ikalak||11292||6460||1.74||175 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Carter||Ikalak||11180||4664||2.39||137 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tycho||Ikalak||11011||8659||1.27||247 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cosmos||Ikalak||9936||6120||1.62||191 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Markus||Ikalak||9876||6750||1.46||186 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |pain of death||Ikalak||9603||6361||1.50||160 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sponge||Ikalak||9264||11457||0.80||316 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fingolfin||Ikalak||9231||11887||0.77||333 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Phelan||Ikalak||9025||14118||0.63||246 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Louis||Ikalak||8968||4588||1.95||136 | |Louis||Ikalak||8968||4588||1.95||136 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Roland||Ikalak||8677||7693||1.12||187 | |Roland||Ikalak||8677||7693||1.12||187 | ||
|- | |||
|Belenfin||Ikalak||8646||8023||1.07||183 | |||
|- | |||
|Marius||Ikalak||8513||13211||0.64||370 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Linoren||Ikalak||8422||4281||1.96||110 | |Linoren||Ikalak||8422||4281||1.96||110 | ||
Line 69: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tyr||Ikalak||8284||7438||1.11||219 | |Tyr||Ikalak||8284||7438||1.11||219 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Viren||Ikalak||8162||7720||1.05||209 | |Viren||Ikalak||8162||7720||1.05||209 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Alaina||Ikalak||7851||9225||0.85||253 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Elric||Ikalak||7587||11152||0.68||360 | |Elric||Ikalak||7587||11152||0.68||360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Aero||Ikalak||7412||8173||0.90||134 | ||
|- | |||
|Deorwulf||Ikalak||7384||8810||0.83||229 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Alfus||Ikalak||7250||2270||3.19||72 | |Alfus||Ikalak||7250||2270||3.19||72 | ||
|- | |||
|Izzarath||Ikalak||7157||7836||0.91||197 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jair||Ikalak||7129||8118||0.87||201 | |Jair||Ikalak||7129||8118||0.87||201 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |papewaio||Ikalak||6864||10349||0.66||235 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Katala||Ikalak||6848||8605||0.79||246 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lan||Ikalak||6846||6058||1.13||175 | |lan||Ikalak||6846||6058||1.13||175 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Alex II||Ikalak||6778||10116||0.67||217 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Inagon||Ikalak||6767||4499||1.50||85 | |Inagon||Ikalak||6767||4499||1.50||85 | ||
Line 96: | Line 108: | ||
|Morgoth||Ikalak||6676||4260||1.56||86 | |Morgoth||Ikalak||6676||4260||1.56||86 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vinatyfir||Ikalak|| | |Vinatyfir||Ikalak||6559||6062||1.08||201 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Idril||Ikalak||6187||6157||1.00||161 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SG||Ikalak||5818||2861||2.03||66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Thoid||Ikalak||5570||6906||0.80||140 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Norris||Ikalak||5538||5841||0.94||121 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Morahack||Ikalak||5482||8078||0.67||200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Elbion||Ikalak||5264||16015||0.32||407 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Seethen||Ikalak||5215||8679||0.60||274 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Eladon||Ikalak||5172||6571||0.78||176 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Harold the Brave||Ikalak||4937||7242||0.68||185 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Obfuscatus||Ikalak||4872||4577||1.06||108 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Damien||Ikalak||4856||7445||0.65||201 | |Damien||Ikalak||4856||7445||0.65||201 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rinoa||Ikalak||4650||8957||0.51||217 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Igor||Ikalak||4284||5634||0.76||152 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Loki||Ikalak||4253||4035||1.05||135 | |Loki||Ikalak||4253||4035||1.05||135 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tybalt||Ikalak||4237||4237||1.00||124 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Requiem||Ikalak||4220||5698||0.74||150 | |Requiem||Ikalak||4220||5698||0.74||150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mathis||Ikalak||4163||6202||0.67||173 | ||
|- | |||
|Scipio||Ikalak||3841||10617||0.36||301 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Joscelin||Ikalak||3783||10659||0.35||246 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dark||Ikalak||3782||6220||0.60||234 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mart||Ikalak||3640||9264||0.39||199 | |Mart||Ikalak||3640||9264||0.39||199 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shiela||Ikalak||3629||4823||0.75||132 | |Shiela||Ikalak||3629||4823||0.75||132 | ||
|- | |||
|Hameroll||Ikalak||3590||5805||0.61||158 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jacen||Ikalak||3499||7440||0.47||216 | |Jacen||Ikalak||3499||7440||0.47||216 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Marcus||Ikalak||3451||3025||1.14||102 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shadow||Ikalak||3447||7156||0.48||190 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Aramil||Ikalak||3429||1186||2.89||47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Moreira||Ikalak||3291||3105||1.05||83 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Christopher||Ikalak||3233||4547||0.71||116 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Travis||Ikalak||3060||3608||0.84||71 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Driscoll||Ikalak||3027||4368||0.69||103 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rest||Ikalak||3019||3372||0.89||120 | |Rest||Ikalak||3019||3372||0.89||120 | ||
Line 164: | Line 176: | ||
|Jurigar||Ikalak||2912||6362||0.45||154 | |Jurigar||Ikalak||2912||6362||0.45||154 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Timbero||Ikalak||2861||3621||0.79||116 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Danzi||Ikalak||2727||4075||0.66||125 | |Danzi||Ikalak||2727||4075||0.66||125 | ||
Line 172: | Line 182: | ||
|Hesse||Ikalak||2716||1442||1.88||55 | |Hesse||Ikalak||2716||1442||1.88||55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Daveaut||Ikalak||2496||7050||0.35||172 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Greg||Ikalak||2448||4134||0.59||120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Darragh||Ikalak||2218||6485||0.34||145 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lunatic||Ikalak||2175||3143||0.69||92 | |Lunatic||Ikalak||2175||3143||0.69||92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |caspian||Ikalak||2041||2231||0.91||52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eglaost||Ikalak||1999||4247||0.47||118 | |Eglaost||Ikalak||1999||4247||0.47||118 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|sacara||Ikalak||1959||3180||0.61||85 | |sacara||Ikalak||1959||3180||0.61||85 | ||
|- | |||
|Ar Gren Par||Ikalak||1858||666||2.78||29 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Glenwing the Gallant||Ikalak||1854||2015||0.92||43 | |Glenwing the Gallant||Ikalak||1854||2015||0.92||43 | ||
Line 199: | Line 203: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Elizabetha||Ikalak||1516||3256||0.46||58 | |Elizabetha||Ikalak||1516||3256||0.46||58 | ||
|- | |||
|John||Ikalak||1466||2437||0.60||87 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nico||Ikalak||1450||0||1450||0 | |Nico||Ikalak||1450||0||1450||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hidetsugu||Ikalak||1446||2143||0.67||67 | |Hidetsugu||Ikalak||1446||2143||0.67||67 | ||
|- | |||
|Moonglum II||Ikalak||1380||1409||0.97||44 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sirius||Ikalak||1239||3078||0.40||97 | |Sirius||Ikalak||1239||3078||0.40||97 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Harue||Ikalak||1137||5088||0.22||126 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jack||Ikalak||950||2052||0.46||42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Darian||Ikalak||878||1490||0.58||28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Alec||Ikalak||753||1313||0.57||40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Markus Anthony||Ikalak||733||1165||0.62||27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Exadion||Ikalak||663||1001||0.66||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Renzo||Ikalak|| | |Renzo||Ikalak||640||2967||0.21||115 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kimochie||Ikalak||571||3089||0.18||104 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ellagan||Ikalak||562||537||1.04||18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Yasha||Ikalak|| | |Yasha||Ikalak||503||40||12.57||1 | ||
|- | |||
|Harold||Ikalak||476||3330||0.14||66 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Aishya||Ikalak||355||1235||0.28||43 | |Aishya||Ikalak||355||1235||0.28||43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gaso||Ikalak||345||0||345||0 | |Gaso||Ikalak||345||0||345||0 | ||
|- | |||
|Orlean||Ikalak||302||2420||0.12||49 | |||
|- | |||
|Montblade||Ikalak||293||19||15.42||1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|JetBlack||Ikalak||284||1470||0.19||24 | |JetBlack||Ikalak||284||1470||0.19||24 | ||
|- | |||
|Woodsman||Ikalak||276||587||0.47||15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mr. Moneybags||Ikalak||274||627||0.43||16 | |Mr. Moneybags||Ikalak||274||627||0.43||16 | ||
|- | |||
|Gloria||Ikalak||257||2033||0.12||29 | |||
|- | |||
|Makali Ferran||Ikalak||211||0||211||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Shawn||Ikalak||202||569||0.35||27 | |Shawn||Ikalak||202||569||0.35||27 | ||
Line 239: | Line 259: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Oromis||Ikalak||193||485||0.39||21 | |Oromis||Ikalak||193||485||0.39||21 | ||
|- | |||
|Neil||Ikalak||192||15||12.80||1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Edwin the Honourable||Ikalak||189||0||189||0 | |Edwin the Honourable||Ikalak||189||0||189||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nadroj||Ikalak||147||2872||0.05||36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Norris II||Ikalak||99||0||99||0 | |Norris II||Ikalak||99||0||99||0 | ||
Line 252: | Line 270: | ||
|applee||Ikalak||87||475||0.18||21 | |applee||Ikalak||87||475||0.18||21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cymoril||Ikalak||37||0||37||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Folly||Ikalak||32||513||0.06||21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Halbarad||Ikalak||21||0||21||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zechigo||Ikalak||0||0||0||0 | |Zechigo||Ikalak||0||0||0||0 | ||
Line 265: | Line 283: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Henning II||Ikalak||0||0||0||0 | |Henning II||Ikalak||0||0||0||0 | ||
|- | |||
|Aemon||Ikalak||0||0||0||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 274: | Line 294: | ||
!Commander||Realm||Hits scored||Hits taken||Ratio||Casualties | !Commander||Realm||Hits scored||Hits taken||Ratio||Casualties | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kanuni||Taselak|| | |Kanuni||Taselak||18208||10497||1.73||252 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Xaga||Taselak||16297||6944||2.34||150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Delia||Taselak||15720||3842||4.09||171 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dennis||Taselak||14666||9343||1.56||173 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Homus Cornelius||Taselak|| | |Homus Cornelius||Taselak||13638||7719||1.76||152 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:01, 5 April 2007
Current Hit Board
Commander | Realm | Hits scored | Hits taken | Ratio | Casualties |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kainaq | Ikalak | 39952 | 8920 | 4.47 | 225 |
Kaysa | Ikalak | 29113 | 10073 | 2.89 | 270 |
Maximus | Ikalak | 26740 | 13583 | 1.96 | 411 |
Eshear | Ikalak | 21196 | 11144 | 1.90 | 252 |
Krandor | Ikalak | 20695 | 7698 | 2.68 | 169 |
Feanor | Ikalak | 19218 | 5413 | 3.55 | 153 |
Sarah | Ikalak | 18387 | 6317 | 2.91 | 178 |
Netaxia | Ikalak | 16626 | 7548 | 2.20 | 252 |
Snow | Ikalak | 15707 | 10423 | 1.50 | 209 |
Freda | Ikalak | 15496 | 13547 | 1.14 | 326 |
Cyrus | Ikalak | 13507 | 7747 | 1.74 | 217 |
Walker | Ikalak | 13298 | 7705 | 1.72 | 250 |
Zack the Great | Ikalak | 12751 | 14125 | 0.90 | 317 |
L.D. | Ikalak | 12583 | 14132 | 0.89 | 394 |
Selene | Ikalak | 12520 | 10432 | 1.20 | 259 |
Cid | Ikalak | 12468 | 8881 | 1.40 | 254 |
Vahn | Ikalak | 12206 | 8133 | 1.50 | 210 |
Chris | Ikalak | 12037 | 7504 | 1.60 | 192 |
Borreas The Brave | Ikalak | 12018 | 13288 | 0.90 | 368 |
Gorlack | Ikalak | 11943 | 4543 | 2.62 | 101 |
Lestat | Ikalak | 11666 | 13130 | 0.88 | 329 |
Katsu | Ikalak | 11561 | 11296 | 1.02 | 311 |
Voidsmith | Ikalak | 11292 | 6460 | 1.74 | 175 |
Carter | Ikalak | 11180 | 4664 | 2.39 | 137 |
Tycho | Ikalak | 11011 | 8659 | 1.27 | 247 |
Cosmos | Ikalak | 9936 | 6120 | 1.62 | 191 |
Markus | Ikalak | 9876 | 6750 | 1.46 | 186 |
pain of death | Ikalak | 9603 | 6361 | 1.50 | 160 |
Sponge | Ikalak | 9264 | 11457 | 0.80 | 316 |
Fingolfin | Ikalak | 9231 | 11887 | 0.77 | 333 |
Phelan | Ikalak | 9025 | 14118 | 0.63 | 246 |
Louis | Ikalak | 8968 | 4588 | 1.95 | 136 |
Roland | Ikalak | 8677 | 7693 | 1.12 | 187 |
Belenfin | Ikalak | 8646 | 8023 | 1.07 | 183 |
Marius | Ikalak | 8513 | 13211 | 0.64 | 370 |
Linoren | Ikalak | 8422 | 4281 | 1.96 | 110 |
Jandh | Ikalak | 8311 | 8466 | 0.98 | 224 |
Tyr | Ikalak | 8284 | 7438 | 1.11 | 219 |
Viren | Ikalak | 8162 | 7720 | 1.05 | 209 |
Alaina | Ikalak | 7851 | 9225 | 0.85 | 253 |
Elric | Ikalak | 7587 | 11152 | 0.68 | 360 |
Aero | Ikalak | 7412 | 8173 | 0.90 | 134 |
Deorwulf | Ikalak | 7384 | 8810 | 0.83 | 229 |
Alfus | Ikalak | 7250 | 2270 | 3.19 | 72 |
Izzarath | Ikalak | 7157 | 7836 | 0.91 | 197 |
Jair | Ikalak | 7129 | 8118 | 0.87 | 201 |
papewaio | Ikalak | 6864 | 10349 | 0.66 | 235 |
Katala | Ikalak | 6848 | 8605 | 0.79 | 246 |
lan | Ikalak | 6846 | 6058 | 1.13 | 175 |
Alex II | Ikalak | 6778 | 10116 | 0.67 | 217 |
Inagon | Ikalak | 6767 | 4499 | 1.50 | 85 |
Morgoth | Ikalak | 6676 | 4260 | 1.56 | 86 |
Vinatyfir | Ikalak | 6559 | 6062 | 1.08 | 201 |
Idril | Ikalak | 6187 | 6157 | 1.00 | 161 |
SG | Ikalak | 5818 | 2861 | 2.03 | 66 |
Thoid | Ikalak | 5570 | 6906 | 0.80 | 140 |
Norris | Ikalak | 5538 | 5841 | 0.94 | 121 |
Morahack | Ikalak | 5482 | 8078 | 0.67 | 200 |
Elbion | Ikalak | 5264 | 16015 | 0.32 | 407 |
Seethen | Ikalak | 5215 | 8679 | 0.60 | 274 |
Eladon | Ikalak | 5172 | 6571 | 0.78 | 176 |
Harold the Brave | Ikalak | 4937 | 7242 | 0.68 | 185 |
Obfuscatus | Ikalak | 4872 | 4577 | 1.06 | 108 |
Damien | Ikalak | 4856 | 7445 | 0.65 | 201 |
Rinoa | Ikalak | 4650 | 8957 | 0.51 | 217 |
Igor | Ikalak | 4284 | 5634 | 0.76 | 152 |
Loki | Ikalak | 4253 | 4035 | 1.05 | 135 |
Tybalt | Ikalak | 4237 | 4237 | 1.00 | 124 |
Requiem | Ikalak | 4220 | 5698 | 0.74 | 150 |
Mathis | Ikalak | 4163 | 6202 | 0.67 | 173 |
Scipio | Ikalak | 3841 | 10617 | 0.36 | 301 |
Joscelin | Ikalak | 3783 | 10659 | 0.35 | 246 |
Dark | Ikalak | 3782 | 6220 | 0.60 | 234 |
Mart | Ikalak | 3640 | 9264 | 0.39 | 199 |
Shiela | Ikalak | 3629 | 4823 | 0.75 | 132 |
Hameroll | Ikalak | 3590 | 5805 | 0.61 | 158 |
Jacen | Ikalak | 3499 | 7440 | 0.47 | 216 |
Marcus | Ikalak | 3451 | 3025 | 1.14 | 102 |
Shadow | Ikalak | 3447 | 7156 | 0.48 | 190 |
Aramil | Ikalak | 3429 | 1186 | 2.89 | 47 |
Moreira | Ikalak | 3291 | 3105 | 1.05 | 83 |
Christopher | Ikalak | 3233 | 4547 | 0.71 | 116 |
Travis | Ikalak | 3060 | 3608 | 0.84 | 71 |
Driscoll | Ikalak | 3027 | 4368 | 0.69 | 103 |
Rest | Ikalak | 3019 | 3372 | 0.89 | 120 |
Jurigar | Ikalak | 2912 | 6362 | 0.45 | 154 |
Timbero | Ikalak | 2861 | 3621 | 0.79 | 116 |
Danzi | Ikalak | 2727 | 4075 | 0.66 | 125 |
Hesse | Ikalak | 2716 | 1442 | 1.88 | 55 |
Daveaut | Ikalak | 2496 | 7050 | 0.35 | 172 |
Greg | Ikalak | 2448 | 4134 | 0.59 | 120 |
Darragh | Ikalak | 2218 | 6485 | 0.34 | 145 |
Lunatic | Ikalak | 2175 | 3143 | 0.69 | 92 |
caspian | Ikalak | 2041 | 2231 | 0.91 | 52 |
Eglaost | Ikalak | 1999 | 4247 | 0.47 | 118 |
sacara | Ikalak | 1959 | 3180 | 0.61 | 85 |
Ar Gren Par | Ikalak | 1858 | 666 | 2.78 | 29 |
Glenwing the Gallant | Ikalak | 1854 | 2015 | 0.92 | 43 |
Frade | Ikalak | 1807 | 1201 | 1.50 | 30 |
Elizabetha | Ikalak | 1516 | 3256 | 0.46 | 58 |
John | Ikalak | 1466 | 2437 | 0.60 | 87 |
Nico | Ikalak | 1450 | 0 | 1450 | 0 |
Hidetsugu | Ikalak | 1446 | 2143 | 0.67 | 67 |
Moonglum II | Ikalak | 1380 | 1409 | 0.97 | 44 |
Sirius | Ikalak | 1239 | 3078 | 0.40 | 97 |
Harue | Ikalak | 1137 | 5088 | 0.22 | 126 |
Jack | Ikalak | 950 | 2052 | 0.46 | 42 |
Darian | Ikalak | 878 | 1490 | 0.58 | 28 |
Alec | Ikalak | 753 | 1313 | 0.57 | 40 |
Markus Anthony | Ikalak | 733 | 1165 | 0.62 | 27 |
Exadion | Ikalak | 663 | 1001 | 0.66 | 30 |
Renzo | Ikalak | 640 | 2967 | 0.21 | 115 |
Kimochie | Ikalak | 571 | 3089 | 0.18 | 104 |
Ellagan | Ikalak | 562 | 537 | 1.04 | 18 |
Yasha | Ikalak | 503 | 40 | 12.57 | 1 |
Harold | Ikalak | 476 | 3330 | 0.14 | 66 |
Aishya | Ikalak | 355 | 1235 | 0.28 | 43 |
Gaso | Ikalak | 345 | 0 | 345 | 0 |
Orlean | Ikalak | 302 | 2420 | 0.12 | 49 |
Montblade | Ikalak | 293 | 19 | 15.42 | 1 |
JetBlack | Ikalak | 284 | 1470 | 0.19 | 24 |
Woodsman | Ikalak | 276 | 587 | 0.47 | 15 |
Mr. Moneybags | Ikalak | 274 | 627 | 0.43 | 16 |
Gloria | Ikalak | 257 | 2033 | 0.12 | 29 |
Makali Ferran | Ikalak | 211 | 0 | 211 | 0 |
Shawn | Ikalak | 202 | 569 | 0.35 | 27 |
Darius | Ikalak | 194 | 794 | 0.24 | 26 |
Oromis | Ikalak | 193 | 485 | 0.39 | 21 |
Neil | Ikalak | 192 | 15 | 12.80 | 1 |
Edwin the Honourable | Ikalak | 189 | 0 | 189 | 0 |
Nadroj | Ikalak | 147 | 2872 | 0.05 | 36 |
Norris II | Ikalak | 99 | 0 | 99 | 0 |
applee | Ikalak | 87 | 475 | 0.18 | 21 |
Cymoril | Ikalak | 37 | 0 | 37 | 0 |
Folly | Ikalak | 32 | 513 | 0.06 | 21 |
Halbarad | Ikalak | 21 | 0 | 21 | 0 |
Zechigo | Ikalak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Anubis | Ikalak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Steponme | Ikalak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Henning II | Ikalak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Aemon | Ikalak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
The Competition
Taselak
Commander | Realm | Hits scored | Hits taken | Ratio | Casualties |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kanuni | Taselak | 18208 | 10497 | 1.73 | 252 |
Xaga | Taselak | 16297 | 6944 | 2.34 | 150 |
Delia | Taselak | 15720 | 3842 | 4.09 | 171 |
Dennis | Taselak | 14666 | 9343 | 1.56 | 173 |
Homus Cornelius | Taselak | 13638 | 7719 | 1.76 | 152 |
Toren
Commander | Realm | Hits scored | Hits taken | Ratio | Casualties |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ascensia | Toren | 2336 | 3210 | 0.72 | 83 |
Averyll | Toren | 1117 | 1071 | 1.04 | 20 |
Aemilius | Toren | 1026 | 454 | 2.25 | 15 |
Andreus | Toren | 814 | 55 | 14.80 | 2 |
Phear | Toren | 805 | 42 | 19.16 | 1 |