Biz'Oûn Family/Oreus the Adventurer: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dragon's tooth | |Dragon's tooth | ||
|animal part | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Eagle Claw | |||
|animal part | |animal part | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 55: | Line 61: | ||
|Small diamond | |Small diamond | ||
|gem | |gem | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 73: | Line 79: | ||
|Junk | |Junk | ||
|item | |item | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ornate Rusty Axe | |||
|item | |||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 91: | Line 104: | ||
|Smashed shield | |Smashed shield | ||
|item | |item | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 103: | Line 116: | ||
|Flinstone | |Flinstone | ||
|material | |material | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 123: | Line 136: | ||
|Wootz | |Wootz | ||
|material | |material | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:53, 13 January 2007
Fronen Buelaterra
Oreus is a young adventurer that have decide to specialize in the search and trading of Items and till now we only know what he have in his possession
Items
Item | type | amount | price sold/exchange for |
---|---|---|---|
Antlers | animal part | 1 | |
Beastman blood | animal part | 1 | |
Dragon's tooth | animal part | 1 | |
Eagle Claw | animal part | 1 | |
Griffon Egg | animal part | 1 | |
Monster Claw | animal part | 2 | |
Cracked Sapphire | gem | 1 | |
Quartz | gem | 1 | |
Small diamond | gem | 2 | |
Ancient Tome | item | 3 | |
Battered Armour | item | 2 | |
Junk | item | 5 | |
Ornate Rusty Axe | item | 2 |
|
Rope | item | 1 | |
Small Tent | item | 1 | |
Smashed shield | item | 2 | |
Wooden Statuette | item | 1 | |
Flinstone | material | 3 | |
Fool's gold | material | 1 |
|
Quality leather | material | 1 |
|
Wootz | material | 4 |