Ikalak (SEI)/Helmet Total: Difference between revisions
(Update from some skirmishes) |
(Update from Belus) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Louis||Ikalak||6686||3406||1.96||94 | |Louis||Ikalak||6686||3406||1.96||94 | ||
|- | |||
|Sarah||Ikalak||6286||2261||2.78||68 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kaysa||Ikalak||4678||1582||2.95||48 | |Kaysa||Ikalak||4678||1582||2.95||48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Alfus||Ikalak||4392||2151||2.04||68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maximus||Ikalak||4252||511||8.32||17 | |Maximus||Ikalak||4252||511||8.32||17 | ||
|- | |||
|Feanor||Ikalak||3996||669||5.97||19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Selene||Ikalak||3905||2002||1.95||61 | |Selene||Ikalak||3905||2002||1.95||61 | ||
|- | |||
|Lestat||Ikalak||3608||479||7.53||16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Aramil||Ikalak||3429||1186||2.89||47 | |Aramil||Ikalak||3429||1186||2.89||47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eshear||Ikalak||3419||1783||1.91||51 | |Eshear||Ikalak||3419||1783||1.91||51 | ||
|- | |||
|lan||Ikalak||2958||1929||1.53||59 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|papewaio||Ikalak||2942||3352||0.87||60 | |papewaio||Ikalak||2942||3352||0.87||60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Voidsmith||Ikalak||2712||1306||2.07||36 | |Voidsmith||Ikalak||2712||1306||2.07||36 | ||
|- | |||
|Jandh||Ikalak||2696||2191||1.23||61 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fingolfin||Ikalak||2648||3174||0.83||79 | |Fingolfin||Ikalak||2648||3174||0.83||79 | ||
|- | |||
|Cyrus||Ikalak||2416||3460||0.69||98 | |||
|- | |||
|Snow||Ikalak||2413||2249||1.07||63 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Freda||Ikalak||2400||2044||1.17||47 | |Freda||Ikalak||2400||2044||1.17||47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Requiem||Ikalak||2222||3398||0.65||77 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Netaxia||Ikalak||2207||2608||0.84||87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Walker||Ikalak||2091||1713||1.22||60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Carter||Ikalak||2048||1365||1.5||35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Danzi||Ikalak||1949||1789||1.08||60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vinatyfir||Ikalak||1932||1494||1.29||55 | |Vinatyfir||Ikalak||1932||1494||1.29||55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |L.D.||Ikalak||1929||1866||1.03||64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Borreas The Brave||Ikalak||1846||3021||0.61||75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |pain of death||Ikalak||1810||703||2.57||24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Phelan||Ikalak||1746||1083||1.61||18 | |Phelan||Ikalak||1746||1083||1.61||18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gilgamesh||Ikalak||1676||3133||0.53||82 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Exodus||Ikalak||1638||358||4.57||12 | |Exodus||Ikalak||1638||358||4.57||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Damien||Ikalak||1619||1321||1.22||32 | |Damien||Ikalak||1619||1321||1.22||32 | ||
Line 56: | Line 68: | ||
|Vladislav||Ikalak||1615||2378||0.67||69 | |Vladislav||Ikalak||1615||2378||0.67||69 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Loki||Ikalak||1574||1064||1.47||32 | ||
|- | |||
|Marius||Ikalak||1520||2932||0.51||88 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nico||Ikalak||1450||0||1450.0||0 | |Nico||Ikalak||1450||0||1450.0||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Eglaost||Ikalak||1300||889||1.46||31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vahn||Ikalak||1298||497||2.61||19 | |Vahn||Ikalak||1298||497||2.61||19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chris||Ikalak||1287||1355||0.94||36 | |Chris||Ikalak||1287||1355||0.94||36 | ||
Line 77: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Markus||Ikalak||1272||544||2.33||13 | |Markus||Ikalak||1272||544||2.33||13 | ||
|- | |||
|Tycho||Ikalak||1260||1600||0.78||62 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sponge||Ikalak||1252||1704||0.73||51 | |Sponge||Ikalak||1252||1704||0.73||51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Krandor||Ikalak||1223||1081||1.13||37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Zero||Ikalak||1180||3425||0.34||82 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Retnuh||Ikalak||1065||1038||1.02||25 | |Retnuh||Ikalak||1065||1038||1.02||25 | ||
|- | |||
|Glenwing the Gallant||Ikalak||1059||531||1.99||11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Deorwulf||Ikalak||1010||1112||0.9||31 | |Deorwulf||Ikalak||1010||1112||0.9||31 | ||
|- | |||
|Hesse||Ikalak||993||215||4.61||9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cosmos||Ikalak||992||1255||0.79||43 | |Cosmos||Ikalak||992||1255||0.79||43 | ||
Line 98: | Line 110: | ||
|Viren||Ikalak||955||1100||0.86||27 | |Viren||Ikalak||955||1100||0.86||27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lunatic||Ikalak||940||688||1.36||27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Guntharr||Ikalak||761||1084||0.7||35 | |Guntharr||Ikalak||761||1084||0.7||35 | ||
Line 119: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Elric||Ikalak||605||1761||0.34||64 | |Elric||Ikalak||605||1761||0.34||64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Frade||Ikalak||550||362||1.51||20 | |Frade||Ikalak||550||362||1.51||20 | ||
Line 131: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Izzarath||Ikalak||484||1938||0.24||49 | |Izzarath||Ikalak||484||1938||0.24||49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shadow||Ikalak||476||1789||0.26||53 | |Shadow||Ikalak||476||1789||0.26||53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Growl||Ikalak||411||134||3.06||5 | |Growl||Ikalak||411||134||3.06||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aero||Ikalak||406||1263||0.32||23 | |Aero||Ikalak||406||1263||0.32||23 | ||
|- | |||
|Cid||Ikalak||383||1053||0.36||33 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Paddy||Ikalak||382||54||7.07||2 | |Paddy||Ikalak||382||54||7.07||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Grimm||Ikalak||377||699||0.53||10 | |Grimm||Ikalak||377||699||0.53||10 | ||
|- | |||
|Alaina||Ikalak||333||455||0.73||11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Harold the Brave||Ikalak||321||130||2.46||6 | |Harold the Brave||Ikalak||321||130||2.46||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Joscelin||Ikalak||311||1326||0.23||35 | |Joscelin||Ikalak||311||1326||0.23||35 | ||
|- | |||
|Seethen||Ikalak||308||792||0.38||25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Harold||Ikalak||285||1459||0.19||36 | |Harold||Ikalak||285||1459||0.19||36 | ||
Line 155: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tyr||Ikalak||256||2151||0.11||59 | |Tyr||Ikalak||256||2151||0.11||59 | ||
|- | |||
|Mart||Ikalak||239||508||0.47||18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Helena||Ikalak||236||1666||0.14||42 | |Helena||Ikalak||236||1666||0.14||42 | ||
Line 161: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eltharion||Ikalak||226||388||0.58||25 | |Eltharion||Ikalak||226||388||0.58||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jacen||Ikalak||206||1194||0.17||31 | |Jacen||Ikalak||206||1194||0.17||31 | ||
Line 171: | Line 179: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(not present)||Ikalak||192||1037||0.18||12 | |(not present)||Ikalak||192||1037||0.18||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Packard||Ikalak||169||1222||0.13||34 | |Packard||Ikalak||169||1222||0.13||34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Warmonger||Ikalak||152||797||0.19||29 | |Warmonger||Ikalak||152||797||0.19||29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Juno||Ikalak||139||1095||0.12||15 | |Juno||Ikalak||139||1095||0.12||15 | ||
Line 185: | Line 189: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shiela||Ikalak||126||1118||0.11||23 | |Shiela||Ikalak||126||1118||0.11||23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scipio||Ikalak||112||1166||0.09||38 | |Scipio||Ikalak||112||1166||0.09||38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Antigonos||Ikalak||104||920||0.11||27 | |Antigonos||Ikalak||104||920||0.11||27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|sacara||Ikalak||93||1108||0.08||31 | |sacara||Ikalak||93||1108||0.08||31 | ||
Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kanuni||Taselak||5964||3462||1.72||79 | |Kanuni||Taselak||5964||3462||1.72||79 | ||
|- | |||
|Naoko||Taselak||5408||1910||2.83||51 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Blue Beard||Taselak||4299||733||5.86||18 | |Blue Beard||Taselak||4299||733||5.86||18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:09, 29 December 2006
Current Hit Board
Commander | Realm | Hits scored | Hits taken | Ratio | Casualties |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Louis | Ikalak | 6686 | 3406 | 1.96 | 94 |
Sarah | Ikalak | 6286 | 2261 | 2.78 | 68 |
Kaysa | Ikalak | 4678 | 1582 | 2.95 | 48 |
Alfus | Ikalak | 4392 | 2151 | 2.04 | 68 |
Maximus | Ikalak | 4252 | 511 | 8.32 | 17 |
Feanor | Ikalak | 3996 | 669 | 5.97 | 19 |
Selene | Ikalak | 3905 | 2002 | 1.95 | 61 |
Lestat | Ikalak | 3608 | 479 | 7.53 | 16 |
Aramil | Ikalak | 3429 | 1186 | 2.89 | 47 |
Eshear | Ikalak | 3419 | 1783 | 1.91 | 51 |
lan | Ikalak | 2958 | 1929 | 1.53 | 59 |
papewaio | Ikalak | 2942 | 3352 | 0.87 | 60 |
Voidsmith | Ikalak | 2712 | 1306 | 2.07 | 36 |
Jandh | Ikalak | 2696 | 2191 | 1.23 | 61 |
Fingolfin | Ikalak | 2648 | 3174 | 0.83 | 79 |
Cyrus | Ikalak | 2416 | 3460 | 0.69 | 98 |
Snow | Ikalak | 2413 | 2249 | 1.07 | 63 |
Freda | Ikalak | 2400 | 2044 | 1.17 | 47 |
Requiem | Ikalak | 2222 | 3398 | 0.65 | 77 |
Netaxia | Ikalak | 2207 | 2608 | 0.84 | 87 |
Walker | Ikalak | 2091 | 1713 | 1.22 | 60 |
Carter | Ikalak | 2048 | 1365 | 1.5 | 35 |
Danzi | Ikalak | 1949 | 1789 | 1.08 | 60 |
Vinatyfir | Ikalak | 1932 | 1494 | 1.29 | 55 |
L.D. | Ikalak | 1929 | 1866 | 1.03 | 64 |
Borreas The Brave | Ikalak | 1846 | 3021 | 0.61 | 75 |
pain of death | Ikalak | 1810 | 703 | 2.57 | 24 |
Phelan | Ikalak | 1746 | 1083 | 1.61 | 18 |
Gilgamesh | Ikalak | 1676 | 3133 | 0.53 | 82 |
Exodus | Ikalak | 1638 | 358 | 4.57 | 12 |
Damien | Ikalak | 1619 | 1321 | 1.22 | 32 |
Vladislav | Ikalak | 1615 | 2378 | 0.67 | 69 |
Loki | Ikalak | 1574 | 1064 | 1.47 | 32 |
Marius | Ikalak | 1520 | 2932 | 0.51 | 88 |
Nico | Ikalak | 1450 | 0 | 1450.0 | 0 |
Eglaost | Ikalak | 1300 | 889 | 1.46 | 31 |
Vahn | Ikalak | 1298 | 497 | 2.61 | 19 |
Chris | Ikalak | 1287 | 1355 | 0.94 | 36 |
Morgoth | Ikalak | 1283 | 1520 | 0.84 | 26 |
Markus | Ikalak | 1272 | 544 | 2.33 | 13 |
Tycho | Ikalak | 1260 | 1600 | 0.78 | 62 |
Sponge | Ikalak | 1252 | 1704 | 0.73 | 51 |
Krandor | Ikalak | 1223 | 1081 | 1.13 | 37 |
Zero | Ikalak | 1180 | 3425 | 0.34 | 82 |
Retnuh | Ikalak | 1065 | 1038 | 1.02 | 25 |
Glenwing the Gallant | Ikalak | 1059 | 531 | 1.99 | 11 |
Deorwulf | Ikalak | 1010 | 1112 | 0.9 | 31 |
Hesse | Ikalak | 993 | 215 | 4.61 | 9 |
Cosmos | Ikalak | 992 | 1255 | 0.79 | 43 |
Katsu | Ikalak | 980 | 3257 | 0.3 | 86 |
Roland | Ikalak | 976 | 1796 | 0.54 | 58 |
Norris | Ikalak | 970 | 1107 | 0.87 | 44 |
Viren | Ikalak | 955 | 1100 | 0.86 | 27 |
Lunatic | Ikalak | 940 | 688 | 1.36 | 27 |
Guntharr | Ikalak | 761 | 1084 | 0.7 | 35 |
Kye | Ikalak | 729 | 653 | 1.11 | 21 |
Elbion | Ikalak | 698 | 2044 | 0.34 | 57 |
Morahack | Ikalak | 693 | 956 | 0.72 | 21 |
Belenfin | Ikalak | 681 | 1392 | 0.48 | 32 |
Gimlack The Grizzly | Ikalak | 631 | 506 | 1.24 | 21 |
Eladon | Ikalak | 621 | 1194 | 0.52 | 30 |
Elric | Ikalak | 605 | 1761 | 0.34 | 64 |
Frade | Ikalak | 550 | 362 | 1.51 | 20 |
Max | Ikalak | 513 | 590 | 0.86 | 21 |
Rory | Ikalak | 511 | 1117 | 0.45 | 32 |
White | Ikalak | 509 | 860 | 0.59 | 26 |
Izzarath | Ikalak | 484 | 1938 | 0.24 | 49 |
Shadow | Ikalak | 476 | 1789 | 0.26 | 53 |
Growl | Ikalak | 411 | 134 | 3.06 | 5 |
Aero | Ikalak | 406 | 1263 | 0.32 | 23 |
Cid | Ikalak | 383 | 1053 | 0.36 | 33 |
Paddy | Ikalak | 382 | 54 | 7.07 | 2 |
Grimm | Ikalak | 377 | 699 | 0.53 | 10 |
Alaina | Ikalak | 333 | 455 | 0.73 | 11 |
Harold the Brave | Ikalak | 321 | 130 | 2.46 | 6 |
Joscelin | Ikalak | 311 | 1326 | 0.23 | 35 |
Seethen | Ikalak | 308 | 792 | 0.38 | 25 |
Harold | Ikalak | 285 | 1459 | 0.19 | 36 |
Joseph | Ikalak | 261 | 462 | 0.56 | 19 |
Tyr | Ikalak | 256 | 2151 | 0.11 | 59 |
Mart | Ikalak | 239 | 508 | 0.47 | 18 |
Helena | Ikalak | 236 | 1666 | 0.14 | 42 |
Artanis | Ikalak | 231 | 473 | 0.48 | 15 |
Eltharion | Ikalak | 226 | 388 | 0.58 | 25 |
Jacen | Ikalak | 206 | 1194 | 0.17 | 31 |
Robby | Ikalak | 196 | 0 | 196.0 | 0 |
Alexei | Ikalak | 195 | 180 | 1.08 | 5 |
(not present) | Ikalak | 192 | 1037 | 0.18 | 12 |
Packard | Ikalak | 169 | 1222 | 0.13 | 34 |
Warmonger | Ikalak | 152 | 797 | 0.19 | 29 |
Juno | Ikalak | 139 | 1095 | 0.12 | 15 |
Idril | Ikalak | 129 | 0 | 129.0 | 0 |
Shiela | Ikalak | 126 | 1118 | 0.11 | 23 |
Scipio | Ikalak | 112 | 1166 | 0.09 | 38 |
Antigonos | Ikalak | 104 | 920 | 0.11 | 27 |
sacara | Ikalak | 93 | 1108 | 0.08 | 31 |
Ricourt | Ikalak | 43 | 656 | 0.06 | 16 |
Ptolemy | Ikalak | 34 | 0 | 34.0 | 0 |
Gaso | Ikalak | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Peachy | Ikalak | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Zechigo | Ikalak | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
The Competition
Taselek
Commander | Realm | Hits scored | Hits taken | Ratio | Casualties |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Xaga | Taselak | 9149 | 1868 | 4.89 | 60 |
Anslem | Taselak | 8440 | 1677 | 5.03 | 52 |
Kanuni | Taselak | 5964 | 3462 | 1.72 | 79 |
Naoko | Taselak | 5408 | 1910 | 2.83 | 51 |
Blue Beard | Taselak | 4299 | 733 | 5.86 | 18 |
Toren
Commander | Realm | Hits scored | Hits taken | Ratio | Casualties |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ascensia | Toren | 2336 | 3210 | 0.72 | 83 |
Averyll | Toren | 1117 | 1071 | 1.04 | 20 |
Aemilius | Toren | 1026 | 454 | 2.25 | 15 |
Phear | Toren | 805 | 42 | 19.16 | 1 |
Devastation | Toren | 583 | 672 | 0.86 | 21 |
Battle Reports not filed
- Morning of November 19th in Falens
- Evening of November 20th in Moeth
- Evening of December 4th in Berakor
- Evening of December 5th in Moeth
- Morning of December 6th in Astin and Moeth
- Evening of December 8th in Falens and Dakan
- Morning of December 9th in Moeth
- Evening of December 9th in Cave of Guilt, Eledrir and Kheif
- Morning of December 10th in Moeth
- Evening of December 10th Moeth
- Morning of December 11th in Eraus and Eledrir
- Evening of December 11th Eraus
- Morning of December 12th in Moeth
- Morning of December 18th in Eraus
- Morning of December 19th in Kheif
- Evening of December 19th in Moeth and Cirannor
- Morning of December 20th in Eraus
- Evening of December 20th in Moeth