Template:Infobox Realmboxclean: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| width="175px"; style="font-size: 14px";|'''Food Production''' | | width="175px"; style="font-size: 14px";|'''Food Production''' | ||
| style="background:#ffffff"; width="225px"; |{{#external_value:Food}} | | style="background:#ffffff"; width="225px"; |{{#external_value:Food}} | ||
|-style="background:#FAFAFA" valign="center"; align="center" | |||
| width="175px"; style="font-size: 14px";|'''Regions Held''' | | width="175px"; style="font-size: 14px";|'''Regions Held''' | ||
| style="background:#ffffff"; width="225px"; |{{#external_value:Regions}} | | style="background:#ffffff"; width="225px"; |{{#external_value:Regions}} | ||
|-style="background:#FAFAFA" valign="center"; align="center" | |||
| width="175px"; style="font-size: 14px";|'''Noble Citizens''' | | width="175px"; style="font-size: 14px";|'''Noble Citizens''' | ||
| style="background:#ffffff"; width="225px"; |{{#external_value:Nobles}}}} | | style="background:#ffffff"; width="225px"; |{{#external_value:Nobles}}}} |
Revision as of 16:08, 17 July 2020
The infobox should be added using the Infobox Realm template, as shown below:
{{Infobox Realmboxclean |realm color= |header text color= |realm name= |flag= |coat of arms= |realm map= |ruler title= |ruler= |general title= |general= |judge title= |judge= |banker title= |banker= |realm type= |capital= |largest city= |number of regions= |population= }}