Sultanate of Asena/Pasha: Difference between revisions
m (→Reign) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| '''[[Guardians Family|Murphy Guardians]]''' | | '''[[Guardians Family|Murphy Guardians]]''' | ||
| 9 April 2010 | | 9 April 2010 | ||
| 2 October 2010 | |||
| Wished to give chance to others | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Stublic Family|Viseslav Stublic]]''' | |||
| 2 October 2010 | |||
| Present | | Present | ||
| Current | | Current | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:44, 9 November 2010
Responsibilities of the Pasha
More to come
Reign
Pasha | Position Assumed | Position Terminated | Reason Terminated |
---|---|---|---|
Tancred Longobardi | 16 April 2008 | 5 May 2008 | Unknown |
Korkut Kalkandelen | 7 May 2008 | 7 May 2008 | Bureaucratic Error |
Chengiz BaYlaN | 7 May 2008 | unknown | unknown |
(Series of Generals) | unknown | 5 May 2009 | A new General was appointed |
Catharina Danlawer | 5 May 2009 | 5 June 2009 | unknown |
Apollyon Orgon | 5 June 2009 | 27 October 2009 | Too preoccupied with his duty as Duke |
Korkut Kalkandelen | 27 October 2009 | 12 February 2010 | Attending to family business |
Randolf Galvez | 13 February 2010 | 26 February 2010 | Killed in battle as a hero |
Korkut Kalkandelen | 28 February 2010 | 5 April 2010 | unknown |
Murphy Guardians | 9 April 2010 | 2 October 2010 | Wished to give chance to others |
Viseslav Stublic | 2 October 2010 | Present | Current |