Sultanate of Asena/Defterdar: Difference between revisions
The ENDperor (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Reign) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| '''[[Anthas Family#Katan Anthas|Katan Anthas]]''' | | '''[[Anthas Family#Katan Anthas|Katan Anthas]]''' | ||
| 16 April 2008 | | 16 April 2008 | ||
| 14 September 2009 | |||
| ..... | |||
|- | |||
| '''Korkut Kalkandelen''' | |||
| 14 September 2009 | |||
| 14 September 2009 | |||
| To allow younger family member the chance to advance | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mecer Montifiquet''' | |||
| 14 September 2009 | |||
| 29 November 2009 | |||
| ..... | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Bluelake Family/Vanya|Vanya Bluelake]]''' | |||
| 29 November 2009 | |||
| Present | | Present | ||
| Current | | Current | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 16:55, 15 March 2010
Responsibilities of the Defterdar
More to come
Reign
Defterdar | Position Assumed | Position Terminated | Reason Terminated |
---|---|---|---|
Katan Anthas | 16 April 2008 | 14 September 2009 | ..... |
Korkut Kalkandelen | 14 September 2009 | 14 September 2009 | To allow younger family member the chance to advance |
Mecer Montifiquet | 14 September 2009 | 29 November 2009 | ..... |
Vanya Bluelake | 29 November 2009 | Present | Current |