Darko Family: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The history of the Darko family is kept by the official family scribe/historian and holds the honorable title of Keeper of the Past. The current keeper is Donnie Darko. However young Donnie Darko has left the family house and the role of keeper is unfilled for the moment. | The history of the Darko family is kept by the official family scribe/historian and holds the honorable title of Keeper of the Past. The current keeper is [[Darko Family/Donnie|Donnie Darko]]. However young Donnie Darko has left the family house and the role of keeper is unfilled for the moment. | ||
---- | ---- | ||
One special note, Donnie and Elizabeth will fight from time to time. | One special note, Donnie and [[Darko Family/Elizabeth|Elizabeth]] will fight from time to time. | ||
---- | ---- | ||
[[Darko Family/Eddie|Eddie]] has lost communication with the family. | |||
---- | |||
{| border=" | {| style="text-align:center; border:0px;" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="2" align="center" width="75%" | ||
| | |Donnie has made a report for his family of a battle in Stora. | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| style="text-align:center; border:3px solid black; background:#D8D8D8;" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="2" align="center" | |||
|+ Battle Info | |||
|Commander||Realm||Hit score||Hit taken||Casualties | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Amraedil||Avamar Selective||1816||2733||63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ammeria||Avamar Selective||1291||611||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |(not present)||Avamar Selective||1207||1091||27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Janus||Avamar Selective||954||953||18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Angmar||Avamar Selective||845||584||13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Thalathafn||Avamar Selective||609||419||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Deadly||Avamar Selective||595||626||21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Avenger||Avamar Selective||519||204||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Magdalene||Avamar Selective||509||299||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pipeta||Avamar Selective||423||246||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Vincent||Avamar Selective||421||183||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Agurajabaja||Avamar Selective||379||836||24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gileas||Avamar Selective||358||115||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Althea||Avamar Selective||307||324||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Giacomo||Avamar Selective||286||261||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Darrius||Avamar Selective||228||334||9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Denzaggar||Avamar Selective||192||359||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Reimond||Avamar Selective||148||398||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lailoken||Avamar Selective||82||0||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ceolwyn||Avamar Selective||0||0||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Aunt Emilia||Avamar Selective||0||0||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cassander||Avamar Selective||0||0||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Belisarius||Avamar Selective||0||0||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Caldo||Avamar Selective||0||0||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Camicco||Avamar Selective||0||0||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Abigail||Fontan||0||0||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mulla Xul||Fontan||0||0||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Roman||Fontan||0||0||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gregor||Fontan||0||0||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pepe||Fontan||0||0||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lionel||Fontan||0||0||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fatih||Fontan||0||0||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lalakis||Kalmar Islands||472||191||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Xanik||Kalmar Islands||263||0||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Laurence||Kalmar Islands||148||0||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Aspiranto||Kalmar Islands||147||441||16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fia||Kalmar Islands||133||715||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Carnal||Kalmar Islands||66||0||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SY||Old Rancagua||1041||1002||29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fingolfin||Old Rancagua||595||687||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fenix||Old Rancagua||509||1060||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gertrude||Old Rancagua||374||680||19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |sigmund||Old Rancagua||290||452||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lono||Old Rancagua||213||333||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jason||Old Rancagua||178||312||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Galihad||Sirion||1681||955||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Linker||Sirion||1487||999||26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Daniel||Sirion||1286||1250||34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Romul||Sirion||972||592||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Boom Boom||Sirion||897||0||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Andrei||Sirion||669||507||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Vader||Sirion||631||346||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Merlin||Sirion||586||169||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jarlaxle||Sirion||510||524||16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |prometej||Sirion||443||369||13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Thorolf||Sirion||403||901||31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nesrah||Sirion||250||526||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fenrus||Sirion||105||176||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SFC Dick||Sirion||103||594||21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Luken||Sirion||75||96||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nimor||Sirion||38||272||4 | |||
|Nimor||Sirion|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |||
[[Category: Families]] |
Latest revision as of 16:40, 24 December 2008
The history of the Darko family is kept by the official family scribe/historian and holds the honorable title of Keeper of the Past. The current keeper is Donnie Darko. However young Donnie Darko has left the family house and the role of keeper is unfilled for the moment.
One special note, Donnie and Elizabeth will fight from time to time.
Eddie has lost communication with the family.
Donnie has made a report for his family of a battle in Stora. |
Commander | Realm | Hit score | Hit taken | Casualties |
Amraedil | Avamar Selective | 1816 | 2733 | 63 |
Ammeria | Avamar Selective | 1291 | 611 | 14 |
(not present) | Avamar Selective | 1207 | 1091 | 27 |
Janus | Avamar Selective | 954 | 953 | 18 |
Angmar | Avamar Selective | 845 | 584 | 13 |
Thalathafn | Avamar Selective | 609 | 419 | 10 |
Deadly | Avamar Selective | 595 | 626 | 21 |
Avenger | Avamar Selective | 519 | 204 | 4 |
Magdalene | Avamar Selective | 509 | 299 | 8 |
Pipeta | Avamar Selective | 423 | 246 | 5 |
Vincent | Avamar Selective | 421 | 183 | 4 |
Agurajabaja | Avamar Selective | 379 | 836 | 24 |
Gileas | Avamar Selective | 358 | 115 | 3 |
Althea | Avamar Selective | 307 | 324 | 12 |
Giacomo | Avamar Selective | 286 | 261 | 7 |
Darrius | Avamar Selective | 228 | 334 | 9 |
Denzaggar | Avamar Selective | 192 | 359 | 10 |
Reimond | Avamar Selective | 148 | 398 | 11 |
Lailoken | Avamar Selective | 82 | 0 | 0 |
Ceolwyn | Avamar Selective | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Aunt Emilia | Avamar Selective | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cassander | Avamar Selective | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Belisarius | Avamar Selective | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Caldo | Avamar Selective | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Camicco | Avamar Selective | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Abigail | Fontan | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mulla Xul | Fontan | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Roman | Fontan | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gregor | Fontan | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pepe | Fontan | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lionel | Fontan | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fatih | Fontan | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lalakis | Kalmar Islands | 472 | 191 | 5 |
Xanik | Kalmar Islands | 263 | 0 | 0 |
Laurence | Kalmar Islands | 148 | 0 | 0 |
Aspiranto | Kalmar Islands | 147 | 441 | 16 |
Fia | Kalmar Islands | 133 | 715 | 15 |
Carnal | Kalmar Islands | 66 | 0 | 0 |
SY | Old Rancagua | 1041 | 1002 | 29 |
Fingolfin | Old Rancagua | 595 | 687 | 25 |
Fenix | Old Rancagua | 509 | 1060 | 30 |
Gertrude | Old Rancagua | 374 | 680 | 19 |
sigmund | Old Rancagua | 290 | 452 | 14 |
Lono | Old Rancagua | 213 | 333 | 11 |
Jason | Old Rancagua | 178 | 312 | 7 |
Galihad | Sirion | 1681 | 955 | 25 |
Linker | Sirion | 1487 | 999 | 26 |
Daniel | Sirion | 1286 | 1250 | 34 |
Romul | Sirion | 972 | 592 | 15 |
Boom Boom | Sirion | 897 | 0 | 0 |
Andrei | Sirion | 669 | 507 | 20 |
Vader | Sirion | 631 | 346 | 15 |
Merlin | Sirion | 586 | 169 | 5 |
Jarlaxle | Sirion | 510 | 524 | 16 |
prometej | Sirion | 443 | 369 | 13 |
Thorolf | Sirion | 403 | 901 | 31 |
Nesrah | Sirion | 250 | 526 | 2 |
Fenrus | Sirion | 105 | 176 | 7 |
SFC Dick | Sirion | 103 | 594 | 21 |
Luken | Sirion | 75 | 96 | 3 |
Nimor | Sirion | 38 | 272 | 4 |