Felsenbach Family/Best Recruitment Centres throughout the World 1st Edition: Difference between revisions
Stinkyoldmen (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Stinkyoldmen (talk | contribs) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===Military Infrastructures (Recruitment Centres)=== | ===Military Infrastructures (Recruitment Centres)=== | ||
'''RCs with Highest Stats (Training/Weapon(-Ranged)/Armour)''' | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width: 500px;" | |||
|- | |||
|Recruitment Centers | |||
|Type | |||
|Training | |||
|Equipment | |||
|- | |||
|Beluaterra´s Best Infantry | |||
|Infantry | |||
|100 | |||
|100/100 | |||
|- | |||
|The Grand Republican Archers | |||
|Archer | |||
|100 | |||
|90-4/100 | |||
|- | |||
|Nothoi(Daishi Disciples) | |||
|Cavalry | |||
|100 | |||
|100/100 | |||
|- | |||
|Sandalak(Wolfgang Undertakers) | |||
|Mixed Infantry | |||
|100 | |||
|100-3/100 | |||
|- | |||
|Dwilight(Freke Special Forces / Domitius' Royal SF Academy / Golden Elite) | |||
|Melee Special Forces | |||
|100 | |||
|100/100 | |||
|- | |||
|Luria Nova(Kihalite Deicide) | |||
|Ranged Special Forces | |||
|100 | |||
|100-5/100 | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 11:08, 15 July 2024
Military Infrastructures (Recruitment Centres)
RCs with Highest Stats (Training/Weapon(-Ranged)/Armour)
Recruitment Centers | Type | Training | Equipment |
Beluaterra´s Best Infantry | Infantry | 100 | 100/100 |
The Grand Republican Archers | Archer | 100 | 90-4/100 |
Nothoi(Daishi Disciples) | Cavalry | 100 | 100/100 |
Sandalak(Wolfgang Undertakers) | Mixed Infantry | 100 | 100-3/100 |
Dwilight(Freke Special Forces / Domitius' Royal SF Academy / Golden Elite) | Melee Special Forces | 100 | 100/100 |
Luria Nova(Kihalite Deicide) | Ranged Special Forces | 100 | 100-5/100 |