Sultanate of Asena/Grand Vezir: Difference between revisions
The ENDperor (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
The ENDperor (talk | contribs) (→Reign) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| '''[[Flightwing Family|Tengstille Flightwing]]''' | | '''[[Flightwing Family|Tengstille Flightwing]]''' | ||
| 7 May 2008 | | 7 May 2008 | ||
| 14 June 2008 | |||
| Left Realm upon Confusion in Pedrera | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Alderman Family|Alberto Alderman]]''' | |||
| 14 June 2008 | |||
| 14 June 2008 | |||
| Stepped down on Tengstille's return. | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Flightwing Family|Tengstille Flightwing]]''' | |||
| 14 June 2008 | |||
| Present | | Present | ||
| Current | | Current | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:38, 17 June 2008
Responsibilities of the Grand Vezir
More to come
Reign
Grand Vezir | Position Assumed | Position Terminated | Reason Terminated |
---|---|---|---|
Tengstille Flightwing | 16 April 2008 | 7 May 2008 | Bureaucratic Error |
Tengstille Flightwing | 7 May 2008 | 14 June 2008 | Left Realm upon Confusion in Pedrera |
Alberto Alderman | 14 June 2008 | 14 June 2008 | Stepped down on Tengstille's return. |
Tengstille Flightwing | 14 June 2008 | Present | Current |