Faracan Family/Perdan Economy: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| rules="all" frame="all" cellpadding="5px" Aligin="center" | {| rules="all" frame="all" cellpadding="5px" Aligin="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 33: | Line 32: | ||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"|38 | | colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"|38 | ||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"|631 | | colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"|631 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="red"| <b>Bescanon</b> | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="red"| <b>Brive</b> | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="red"| <b>Chaos</b> | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="red"| <b>Dimwood</b> | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="red"| <b>Montauban</b> | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="red"| <b>Nascot</b> | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="red"| <b>Perdan</b> | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="red"| <b>Perdan Mines</b> | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="red"| <b>Venas</b> | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="red"| <b>Bastad</b> | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
| colspan="1" align="center" bgcolor="white"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 14:37, 17 March 2007
Region | Tax | Collected | Trades | Militia | To Lord | Available | 1% | Proposed | Close % | Value | Max Knights | Proposed Knights | To realm % | To Realm Gold |
Aix | 1483 | 1661 | 0 | -264 | 209 | 1,188 | 13.97 | 25.00 | 2.00 | 28.00 | 42 | 20 | 38 | 631 |
Bescanon | ||||||||||||||
Brive | ||||||||||||||
Chaos | ||||||||||||||
Dimwood | ||||||||||||||
Montauban | ||||||||||||||
Nascot | ||||||||||||||
Perdan | ||||||||||||||
Perdan Mines | ||||||||||||||
Venas | ||||||||||||||
Bastad |
~25 from your Liege, ~25 from the Realm
Max Proposed To To Region Tax Collected Trades Militia To Lord Available 1% Proposed Close % Value Knights Knights Realm % Realm Gold Aix 1483 1661 -264 209 1,188 13.97 25.00 2.00 28.00 42 20 38 631 Bescanon 794 889 -52 -254 87 496 5.83 25.00 4.00 23.00 21 10 30 266 Brive 215 241 -21 33 187 2.20 25.00 11.00 24.00 7 5 28 67 Chaos 42 47 7 40 0.47 25.00 53.00 25.00 1 1 32 15 Dimwood 136 152 22 130 1.52 25.00 16.00 24.00 5 4 22 33 Montauban 338 379 56 323 3.79 25.00 7.00 27.00 11 5 50 189 Nascot 261 292 -67 33 192 2.25 25.00 11.00 25.00 7 4 32 93 Perdan 2335 2615 -285 -985 201 1,144 13.45 25.00 2.00 27.00 42 20 23 601 P Mines 495 554 83 471 5.54 25.00 5.00 28.00 16 7 50 277 Venas 132 148 -29 17 102 1.19 25.00 21.00 25.00 4 4 1 1 Bastad 116 130 19 111 1.30 25.00 19.00 25.00 4 4 8 10
6347 7108 -337 -1620 767 4384 160 84 2187
Per Noble 26
~40 from your Liege, ~10 from the Realm
Max Proposed To To Region Tax Collected Trades Militia To Lord Available 1% Proposed Close % Value Knights Knights Realm % Realm Gold Aix 1483 1,661 -264 209 1,188 13.97 40.00 3.00 42.00 28 23 13 215 Bescanon 794 889 -52 -254 87 496 5.83 40.00 7.00 41.00 12 10 10 88 Brive 215 241 -21 33 187 2.20 40.00 18.00 40.00 4 4 11 26 Chaos 42 47 7 40 0.47 40.00 85.00 40.00 1 1 0 0 Dimwood 136 152 22 130 1.52 40.00 26.00 40.00 3 3 7 10 Montauban 338 379 56 323 3.79 40.00 11.00 42.00 7 5 30 113 Nascot 261 292 -67 33 192 2.25 40.00 18.00 41.00 4 4 10 29 Perdan 2335 2,615 -285 -985 201 1,144 13.45 40.00 3.00 40.00 28 23 9 235 P Mines 495 554 83 471 5.54 40.00 7.00 39.00 12 7 36 199 Venas 132 148 -29 17 102 1.19 40.00 34.00 40.00 2 2 15 22 Bastad 116 130 19 111 1.30 40.00 31.00 40.00 2 2 24 31
6347 7108 -337 -1620 767 4384 103 84 973
Per Noble 11
~10 from your Liege, ~40 from the Realm
Max Proposed To To Region Tax Collected Trades Militia To Lord Available 1% Proposed Close % Value Knights Knights Realm % Realm Gold Aix 1483 1,661 -264 209 1,188 13.97 10.00 1.00 14.00 84 23 52 863 Bescanon 794 889 -52 -254 87 496 5.83 10.00 2.00 12.00 41 10 42 373 Brive 215 241 -21 33 187 2.20 10.00 5.00 11.00 17 4 59 142 Chaos 42 47 7 40 0.47 10.00 21.00 10.00 4 1 64 30 Dimwood 136 152 22 130 1.52 10.00 7.00 11.00 11 3 64 97 Montauban 338 379 56 323 3.79 10.00 3.00 11.00 29 5 71 269 Nascot 261 292 -67 33 192 2.25 10.00 4.00 9.00 21 4 53 154 Perdan 2335 2,615 -285 -985 201 1,144 13.45 10.00 1.00 13.00 88 23 32 836 P Mines 495 554 83 471 5.54 10.00 2.00 11.00 42 7 71 393 Venas 132 148 -29 17 102 1.19 10.00 8.00 10.00 10 2 55 81 Bastad 116 130 19 111 1.30 10.00 8.00 10.00 11 2 70 91
6347 7108 -337 -1620 767 4384 358 84 3333
Per Noble 39