Ikalak (SEI)/Helmet Total: Difference between revisions
m (Update from Moeth) |
m (Update from Kheif) |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|Elric||Ikalak||4784||6078||0.78||222 | |Elric||Ikalak||4784||6078||0.78||222 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cosmos||Ikalak|| | |Cosmos||Ikalak||4673||2769||1.68||90 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Phelan||Ikalak||4506||6716||0.67||115 | |Phelan||Ikalak||4506||6716||0.67||115 | ||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG||Ikalak||3106||824||3.76||27 | |SG||Ikalak||3106||824||3.76||27 | ||
|- | |||
|Elbion||Ikalak||3071||7102||0.43||196 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Deorwulf||Ikalak||3049||2864||1.06||82 | |Deorwulf||Ikalak||3049||2864||1.06||82 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vinatyfir||Ikalak||2879||2328||1.23||90 | |Vinatyfir||Ikalak||2879||2328||1.23||90 | ||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Belenfin||Ikalak||2458||2560||0.96||70 | |Belenfin||Ikalak||2458||2560||0.96||70 | ||
|- | |||
|Seethen||Ikalak||2316||3909||0.59||123 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rinoa||Ikalak||2187||1995||1.09||61 | |Rinoa||Ikalak||2187||1995||1.09||61 | ||
Line 139: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lunatic||Ikalak||2175||3143||0.69||92 | |Lunatic||Ikalak||2175||3143||0.69||92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rest||Ikalak||2147||2887||0.74||101 | |Rest||Ikalak||2147||2887||0.74||101 | ||
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Katala||Ikalak||1936||3341||0.57||109 | |Katala||Ikalak||1936||3341||0.57||109 | ||
|- | |||
|Eglaost||Ikalak||1856||3404||0.54||92 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Glenwing the Gallant||Ikalak||1854||2015||0.92||43 | |Glenwing the Gallant||Ikalak||1854||2015||0.92||43 | ||
Line 156: | Line 158: | ||
|Frade||Ikalak||1807||1201||1.50||30 | |Frade||Ikalak||1807||1201||1.50||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Izzarath||Ikalak||1576||5877||0.26||138 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dark||Ikalak||1462||1752||0.83||88 | |Dark||Ikalak||1462||1752||0.83||88 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nico||Ikalak||1450||0||1450||0 | |Nico||Ikalak||1450||0||1450||0 | ||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Joscelin||Ikalak||1143||4515||0.25||118 | |Joscelin||Ikalak||1143||4515||0.25||118 | ||
|- | |||
|Christopher||Ikalak||1143||948||1.20||38 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Scipio||Ikalak||1130||3368||0.33||115 | |Scipio||Ikalak||1130||3368||0.33||115 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Linoren||Ikalak||973||431||2.25||19 | |Linoren||Ikalak||973||431||2.25||19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Elizabetha||Ikalak||870||1727||0.50||38 | |Elizabetha||Ikalak||870||1727||0.50||38 | ||
|- | |||
|Timbero||Ikalak||801||999||0.80||32 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jurigar||Ikalak||785||3041||0.25||62 | |Jurigar||Ikalak||785||3041||0.25||62 | ||
Line 187: | Line 189: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Darragh||Ikalak||727||1878||0.38||30 | |Darragh||Ikalak||727||1878||0.38||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Travis||Ikalak||558||540||1.03||19 | |Travis||Ikalak||558||540||1.03||19 | ||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
*Evening of Febuary 3rd in Falens | *Evening of Febuary 3rd in Falens | ||
*Morning of Febuary 4th in Falens | *Morning of Febuary 4th in Falens | ||
*Morning of Febuary 5th in Moeth | *Morning of Febuary 5th in Moeth |
Revision as of 03:11, 6 February 2007
Current Hit Board
Commander | Realm | Hits scored | Hits taken | Ratio | Casualties |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kaysa | Ikalak | 20440 | 5074 | 4.02 | 148 |
Kainaq | Ikalak | 19369 | 4496 | 4.30 | 119 |
Sarah | Ikalak | 13666 | 4048 | 3.37 | 120 |
Krandor | Ikalak | 13518 | 5344 | 2.52 | 119 |
Maximus | Ikalak | 11924 | 5321 | 2.24 | 212 |
Feanor | Ikalak | 11242 | 3047 | 3.68 | 91 |
Netaxia | Ikalak | 11091 | 5247 | 2.11 | 191 |
Eshear | Ikalak | 10070 | 7114 | 1.41 | 164 |
Freda | Ikalak | 9641 | 5987 | 1.61 | 155 |
Snow | Ikalak | 9232 | 5736 | 1.60 | 127 |
Vahn | Ikalak | 9080 | 2752 | 3.29 | 88 |
Louis | Ikalak | 8968 | 4588 | 1.95 | 136 |
Selene | Ikalak | 7992 | 5691 | 1.40 | 130 |
Jandh | Ikalak | 7118 | 5490 | 1.29 | 165 |
Cyrus | Ikalak | 7062 | 5262 | 1.34 | 154 |
Alfus | Ikalak | 7011 | 2270 | 3.08 | 72 |
L.D. | Ikalak | 6819 | 6193 | 1.10 | 195 |
pain of death | Ikalak | 6716 | 2793 | 2.40 | 77 |
Cid | Ikalak | 6617 | 5324 | 1.24 | 158 |
Fingolfin | Ikalak | 6548 | 9179 | 0.71 | 253 |
Walker | Ikalak | 6481 | 4483 | 1.44 | 154 |
Tycho | Ikalak | 6440 | 3537 | 1.82 | 133 |
Viren | Ikalak | 6360 | 4819 | 1.31 | 139 |
Borreas The Brave | Ikalak | 6184 | 7291 | 0.84 | 211 |
lan | Ikalak | 5989 | 4423 | 1.35 | 133 |
Markus | Ikalak | 5950 | 4184 | 1.42 | 106 |
Carter | Ikalak | 5917 | 2735 | 2.16 | 81 |
Voidsmith | Ikalak | 5783 | 3386 | 1.70 | 103 |
Lestat | Ikalak | 5641 | 2973 | 1.89 | 57 |
Sponge | Ikalak | 4994 | 4252 | 1.17 | 136 |
Jair | Ikalak | 4988 | 3652 | 1.36 | 107 |
Chris | Ikalak | 4925 | 3520 | 1.39 | 111 |
papewaio | Ikalak | 4885 | 6354 | 0.76 | 133 |
Damien | Ikalak | 4856 | 7445 | 0.65 | 201 |
Aero | Ikalak | 4813 | 5701 | 0.84 | 82 |
Elric | Ikalak | 4784 | 6078 | 0.78 | 222 |
Cosmos | Ikalak | 4673 | 2769 | 1.68 | 90 |
Phelan | Ikalak | 4506 | 6716 | 0.67 | 115 |
Marius | Ikalak | 4488 | 7261 | 0.61 | 197 |
Idril | Ikalak | 4477 | 4826 | 0.92 | 121 |
Loki | Ikalak | 4253 | 4035 | 1.05 | 135 |
Requiem | Ikalak | 4220 | 5698 | 0.74 | 150 |
Roland | Ikalak | 4125 | 4548 | 0.90 | 121 |
Shiela | Ikalak | 3614 | 4823 | 0.74 | 132 |
Norris | Ikalak | 3584 | 4405 | 0.81 | 88 |
Tyr | Ikalak | 3558 | 2864 | 1.24 | 88 |
Katsu | Ikalak | 3557 | 5217 | 0.68 | 134 |
Zack the Great | Ikalak | 3534 | 2230 | 1.58 | 69 |
Aramil | Ikalak | 3429 | 1186 | 2.89 | 47 |
Eladon | Ikalak | 3425 | 3320 | 1.03 | 100 |
Morahack | Ikalak | 3364 | 3292 | 1.02 | 98 |
Morgoth | Ikalak | 3313 | 2180 | 1.51 | 39 |
Inagon | Ikalak | 3177 | 3221 | 0.98 | 47 |
SG | Ikalak | 3106 | 824 | 3.76 | 27 |
Elbion | Ikalak | 3071 | 7102 | 0.43 | 196 |
Deorwulf | Ikalak | 3049 | 2864 | 1.06 | 82 |
Vinatyfir | Ikalak | 2879 | 2328 | 1.23 | 90 |
Danzi | Ikalak | 2727 | 4075 | 0.66 | 125 |
Hesse | Ikalak | 2716 | 1442 | 1.88 | 55 |
Gorlack | Ikalak | 2697 | 1530 | 1.76 | 50 |
Alaina | Ikalak | 2694 | 4642 | 0.58 | 126 |
Mart | Ikalak | 2684 | 4545 | 0.59 | 117 |
Harold the Brave | Ikalak | 2678 | 2235 | 1.19 | 60 |
Tybalt | Ikalak | 2604 | 1435 | 1.81 | 59 |
Belenfin | Ikalak | 2458 | 2560 | 0.96 | 70 |
Seethen | Ikalak | 2316 | 3909 | 0.59 | 123 |
Rinoa | Ikalak | 2187 | 1995 | 1.09 | 61 |
Alex II | Ikalak | 2182 | 4225 | 0.51 | 76 |
Lunatic | Ikalak | 2175 | 3143 | 0.69 | 92 |
Rest | Ikalak | 2147 | 2887 | 0.74 | 101 |
sacara | Ikalak | 1959 | 3180 | 0.61 | 85 |
Greg | Ikalak | 1946 | 2377 | 0.81 | 63 |
Shadow | Ikalak | 1937 | 4432 | 0.43 | 132 |
Katala | Ikalak | 1936 | 3341 | 0.57 | 109 |
Eglaost | Ikalak | 1856 | 3404 | 0.54 | 92 |
Glenwing the Gallant | Ikalak | 1854 | 2015 | 0.92 | 43 |
Frade | Ikalak | 1807 | 1201 | 1.50 | 30 |
Izzarath | Ikalak | 1576 | 5877 | 0.26 | 138 |
Dark | Ikalak | 1462 | 1752 | 0.83 | 88 |
Nico | Ikalak | 1450 | 0 | 1450 | 0 |
Jacen | Ikalak | 1417 | 2990 | 0.47 | 93 |
Obfuscatus | Ikalak | 1329 | 730 | 1.82 | 26 |
Sirius | Ikalak | 1239 | 3078 | 0.40 | 97 |
Mathis | Ikalak | 1144 | 1861 | 0.61 | 68 |
Joscelin | Ikalak | 1143 | 4515 | 0.25 | 118 |
Christopher | Ikalak | 1143 | 948 | 1.20 | 38 |
Scipio | Ikalak | 1130 | 3368 | 0.33 | 115 |
Linoren | Ikalak | 973 | 431 | 2.25 | 19 |
Elizabetha | Ikalak | 870 | 1727 | 0.50 | 38 |
Timbero | Ikalak | 801 | 999 | 0.80 | 32 |
Jurigar | Ikalak | 785 | 3041 | 0.25 | 62 |
Thoid | Ikalak | 749 | 1710 | 0.43 | 55 |
Darragh | Ikalak | 727 | 1878 | 0.38 | 30 |
Travis | Ikalak | 558 | 540 | 1.03 | 19 |
Harold | Ikalak | 476 | 3330 | 0.14 | 66 |
Aishya | Ikalak | 355 | 1235 | 0.28 | 43 |
Gaso | Ikalak | 345 | 0 | 345 | 0 |
Hameroll | Ikalak | 336 | 1526 | 0.22 | 54 |
Daveaut | Ikalak | 329 | 785 | 0.41 | 24 |
Igor | Ikalak | 300 | 1482 | 0.20 | 31 |
JetBlack | Ikalak | 284 | 1470 | 0.19 | 24 |
Mr. Moneybags | Ikalak | 274 | 627 | 0.43 | 16 |
Darius | Ikalak | 194 | 794 | 0.24 | 26 |
applee | Ikalak | 87 | 475 | 0.18 | 21 |
Hidetsugu | Ikalak | 73 | 538 | 0.13 | 24 |
Folly | Ikalak | 32 | 513 | 0.06 | 21 |
Zechigo | Ikalak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Anubis | Ikalak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Steponme | Ikalak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Driscoll | Ikalak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
The Competition
Taselek
Commander | Realm | Hits scored | Hits taken | Ratio | Casualties |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Xaga | Taselak | 12856 | 4913 | 2.61 | 127 |
Anslem | Taselak | 11666 | 3874 | 3.01 | 81 |
Delia | Taselak | 9211 | 2759 | 3.33 | 124 |
Kanuni | Taselak | 9192 | 7529 | 1.22 | 173 |
Homus Cornelius | Taselak | 8620 | 3573 | 2.41 | 80 |
Toren
Commander | Realm | Hits scored | Hits taken | Ratio | Casualties |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ascensia | Toren | 2336 | 3210 | 0.72 | 83 |
Averyll | Toren | 1117 | 1071 | 1.04 | 20 |
Aemilius | Toren | 1026 | 454 | 2.25 | 15 |
Andreus | Toren | 814 | 55 | 14.80 | 2 |
Phear | Toren | 805 | 42 | 19.16 | 1 |
Battle Reports not filed
- Morning of November 19th in Falens
- Evening of November 20th in Moeth
- Evening of December 4th in Berakor
- Evening of December 5th in Moeth
- Morning of December 6th in Astin and Moeth
- Evening of December 8th in Falens and Dakan
- Morning of December 9th in Moeth
- Evening of December 9th in Cave of Guilt, Eledrir and Kheif
- Morning of December 10th in Moeth
- Evening of December 10th Moeth
- Morning of December 11th in Eraus and Eledrir
- Evening of December 11th Eraus
- Morning of December 12th in Moeth
- Morning of December 18th in Eraus
- Morning of December 19th in Kheif
- Evening of December 19th in Moeth and Cirannor
- Morning of December 20th in Eraus
- Evening of December 20th in Moeth
- Evening of December 29th in Belus
- Morning of January 1st in Cave of Guilt
- Evening of January 1st in Falens
- Evening of January 3rd in Moeth
- Morning of January 8th in Moeth
- Evening of January 16th in Moeth
- Morning of January 20th in Moeth
- Morning of January 23rd in Cirranor and Eraus
- Evening of January 26th in Moeth
- Morning of January 27th in Moeth
- Morning of January 28th in Moeth
- Morning of January 30th in Moeth
- Morning of January 31st in Moeth
- Morning of Febuary 1st in Falens and Moeth
- Evening of Febuary 2nd in Moeth
- Morning of Febuary 3rd in Astin
- Evening of Febuary 3rd in Falens
- Morning of Febuary 4th in Falens
- Morning of Febuary 5th in Moeth