Ikalak (SEI)/Helmet Total: Difference between revisions
(Skirmish update) |
(Update from Falens) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|+ Cumulative Battle Info of Ikalak since November 17th 2006 | |+ Cumulative Battle Info of Ikalak since November 17th 2006 | ||
!Commander||Realm||Hits scored||Hits taken||Ratio||Casualties | !Commander||Realm||Hits scored||Hits taken||Ratio||Casualties | ||
|- | |||
|Kaysa||Ikalak||9257||2106||4.39||61 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Louis||Ikalak||6727||3406||1.97||94 | |Louis||Ikalak||6727||3406||1.97||94 | ||
Line 8: | Line 10: | ||
|Sarah||Ikalak||6286||2261||2.78||68 | |Sarah||Ikalak||6286||2261||2.78||68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Maximus||Ikalak||5439||585||9.29||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Feanor||Ikalak||5363||982||5.46||31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Eshear||Ikalak||4720||2505||1.88||73 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Freda||Ikalak||4611||2450||1.88||57 | ||
|- | |||
|Alfus||Ikalak||4392||2151||2.04||68 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Selene||Ikalak||3905||2002||1.95||61 | |Selene||Ikalak||3905||2002||1.95||61 | ||
Line 22: | Line 26: | ||
|Aramil||Ikalak||3429||1186||2.89||47 | |Aramil||Ikalak||3429||1186||2.89||47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |papewaio||Ikalak||3153||4099||0.76||81 | ||
|- | |||
|Fingolfin||Ikalak||3123||3918||0.79||99 | |||
|- | |||
|Kainaq||Ikalak||3119||343||9.09||9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lan||Ikalak||2958||1929||1.53||59 | |lan||Ikalak||2958||1929||1.53||59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sponge||Ikalak||2807||1955||1.43||58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Voidsmith||Ikalak||2712||1306||2.07||36 | |Voidsmith||Ikalak||2712||1306||2.07||36 | ||
Line 32: | Line 40: | ||
|Jandh||Ikalak||2696||2191||1.23||61 | |Jandh||Ikalak||2696||2191||1.23||61 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Carter||Ikalak||2677||1531||1.74||41 | ||
|- | |||
|Netaxia||Ikalak||2658||3149||0.84||113 | |||
|- | |||
|pain of death||Ikalak||2519||703||3.58||24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cyrus||Ikalak||2416||3460||0.69||98 | |Cyrus||Ikalak||2416||3460||0.69||98 | ||
Line 38: | Line 50: | ||
|Snow||Ikalak||2413||2249||1.07||63 | |Snow||Ikalak||2413||2249||1.07||63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Vahn||Ikalak||2357||690||3.41||24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Requiem||Ikalak||2222||3398||0.65||77 | |Requiem||Ikalak||2222||3398||0.65||77 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Walker||Ikalak||2091||1713||1.22||60 | |Walker||Ikalak||2091||1713||1.22||60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Danzi||Ikalak||1993||2041||0.97||71 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Chris||Ikalak||1978||1657||1.19||46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vinatyfir||Ikalak||1932||1494||1.29||55 | |Vinatyfir||Ikalak||1932||1494||1.29||55 | ||
Line 54: | Line 64: | ||
|L.D.||Ikalak||1929||1866||1.03||64 | |L.D.||Ikalak||1929||1866||1.03||64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Loki||Ikalak||1897||1064||1.78||32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Borreas The Brave||Ikalak||1881||3570||0.52||82 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Phelan||Ikalak||1746||1083||1.61||18 | |Phelan||Ikalak||1746||1083||1.61||18 | ||
|- | |||
|Inagon||Ikalak||1679||499||3.36||14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gilgamesh||Ikalak||1676||3133||0.53||82 | |Gilgamesh||Ikalak||1676||3133||0.53||82 | ||
Line 68: | Line 80: | ||
|Vladislav||Ikalak||1615||2378||0.67||69 | |Vladislav||Ikalak||1615||2378||0.67||69 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Marius||Ikalak||1600||3809||0.42||110 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Elbion||Ikalak||1538||2479||0.62||69 | ||
|- | |||
|Zero||Ikalak||1462||3783||0.38||95 | |||
|- | |||
|Harold the Brave||Ikalak||1457||278||5.24||11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nico||Ikalak||1450||0||1450.0||0 | |Nico||Ikalak||1450||0||1450.0||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Roland||Ikalak||1337||2193||0.6||68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tycho||Ikalak||1335||2283||0.58||74 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Eglaost||Ikalak||1300||889||1.46||31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Morgoth||Ikalak||1283||1520||0.84||26 | |Morgoth||Ikalak||1283||1520||0.84||26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Markus||Ikalak||1272||544||2.33||13 | |Markus||Ikalak||1272||544||2.33||13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Krandor||Ikalak||1223||1081||1.13||37 | |Krandor||Ikalak||1223||1081||1.13||37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Retnuh||Ikalak||1065||1038||1.02||25 | |Retnuh||Ikalak||1065||1038||1.02||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Glenwing the Gallant||Ikalak||1059||531||1.99||11 | |Glenwing the Gallant||Ikalak||1059||531||1.99||11 | ||
|- | |||
|Idril||Ikalak||1010||193||5.23||6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Deorwulf||Ikalak||1010||1112||0.9||31 | |Deorwulf||Ikalak||1010||1112||0.9||31 | ||
Line 104: | Line 116: | ||
|Katsu||Ikalak||980||3257||0.3||86 | |Katsu||Ikalak||980||3257||0.3||86 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Elric||Ikalak||973||2453||0.39||90 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Norris||Ikalak||970||1107||0.87||44 | |Norris||Ikalak||970||1107||0.87||44 | ||
|- | |||
|sacara||Ikalak||964||1724||0.55||46 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Viren||Ikalak||955||1100||0.86||27 | |Viren||Ikalak||955||1100||0.86||27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lunatic||Ikalak||940||688||1.36||27 | |Lunatic||Ikalak||940||688||1.36||27 | ||
|- | |||
|White||Ikalak||928||1675||0.55||51 | |||
|- | |||
|Alaina||Ikalak||846||1442||0.58||40 | |||
|- | |||
|Lulu||Ikalak||825||0||825.0||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Guntharr||Ikalak||761||1084||0.7||35 | |Guntharr||Ikalak||761||1084||0.7||35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Robby||Ikalak||752||39||19.28||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kye||Ikalak||729||653||1.11||21 | |Kye||Ikalak||729||653||1.11||21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tyr||Ikalak||724||2376||0.3||68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Morahack||Ikalak||693||956||0.72||21 | |Morahack||Ikalak||693||956||0.72||21 | ||
Line 128: | Line 148: | ||
|Eladon||Ikalak||621||1194||0.52||30 | |Eladon||Ikalak||621||1194||0.52||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Izzarath||Ikalak||596||2919||0.2||79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Frade||Ikalak||550||362||1.51||20 | |Frade||Ikalak||550||362||1.51||20 | ||
|- | |||
|Shiela||Ikalak||523||1118||0.46||23 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Max||Ikalak||513||590||0.86||21 | |Max||Ikalak||513||590||0.86||21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rory||Ikalak||511||1117||0.45||32 | |Rory||Ikalak||511||1117||0.45||32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shadow||Ikalak||476||1789||0.26||53 | |Shadow||Ikalak||476||1789||0.26||53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG||Ikalak||471||15||31.4||0 | |SG||Ikalak||471||15||31.4||0 | ||
|- | |||
|(not present)||Ikalak||423||1037||0.4||12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Growl||Ikalak||411||134||3.06||5 | |Growl||Ikalak||411||134||3.06||5 | ||
Line 156: | Line 174: | ||
|Grimm||Ikalak||377||699||0.53||10 | |Grimm||Ikalak||377||699||0.53||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Paris||Ikalak||370||0||370.0||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Joscelin||Ikalak||311||1326||0.23||35 | |Joscelin||Ikalak||311||1326||0.23||35 | ||
Line 166: | Line 182: | ||
|Harold||Ikalak||285||1459||0.19||36 | |Harold||Ikalak||285||1459||0.19||36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gorlack||Ikalak||274||230||1.19||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Joseph||Ikalak||261||462||0.56||19 | |Joseph||Ikalak||261||462||0.56||19 | ||
Line 177: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eltharion||Ikalak||226||388||0.58||25 | |Eltharion||Ikalak||226||388||0.58||25 | ||
|- | |||
|Ptolemy||Ikalak||225||0||225.0||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jacen||Ikalak||206||1194||0.17||31 | |Jacen||Ikalak||206||1194||0.17||31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Katala||Ikalak||199||358||0.55||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alexei||Ikalak||195||180||1.08||5 | |Alexei||Ikalak||195||180||1.08||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Packard||Ikalak||169||1222||0.13||34 | |Packard||Ikalak||169||1222||0.13||34 | ||
Line 191: | Line 207: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Juno||Ikalak||139||1095||0.12||15 | |Juno||Ikalak||139||1095||0.12||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scipio||Ikalak||112||1166||0.09||38 | |Scipio||Ikalak||112||1166||0.09||38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Antigonos||Ikalak||104||920||0.11||27 | |Antigonos||Ikalak||104||920||0.11||27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ricourt||Ikalak||43||656||0.06||16 | |Ricourt||Ikalak||43||656||0.06||16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gaso||Ikalak||0||0||0.0||0 | |Gaso||Ikalak||0||0||0.0||0 | ||
Line 246: | Line 254: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aemilius||Toren||1026||454||2.25||15 | |Aemilius||Toren||1026||454||2.25||15 | ||
|- | |||
|Andreus||Toren||814||55||14.8||2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Phear||Toren||805||42||19.16||1 | |Phear||Toren||805||42||19.16||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:24, 31 December 2006
Current Hit Board
Commander | Realm | Hits scored | Hits taken | Ratio | Casualties |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kaysa | Ikalak | 9257 | 2106 | 4.39 | 61 |
Louis | Ikalak | 6727 | 3406 | 1.97 | 94 |
Sarah | Ikalak | 6286 | 2261 | 2.78 | 68 |
Maximus | Ikalak | 5439 | 585 | 9.29 | 20 |
Feanor | Ikalak | 5363 | 982 | 5.46 | 31 |
Eshear | Ikalak | 4720 | 2505 | 1.88 | 73 |
Freda | Ikalak | 4611 | 2450 | 1.88 | 57 |
Alfus | Ikalak | 4392 | 2151 | 2.04 | 68 |
Selene | Ikalak | 3905 | 2002 | 1.95 | 61 |
Lestat | Ikalak | 3608 | 479 | 7.53 | 16 |
Aramil | Ikalak | 3429 | 1186 | 2.89 | 47 |
papewaio | Ikalak | 3153 | 4099 | 0.76 | 81 |
Fingolfin | Ikalak | 3123 | 3918 | 0.79 | 99 |
Kainaq | Ikalak | 3119 | 343 | 9.09 | 9 |
lan | Ikalak | 2958 | 1929 | 1.53 | 59 |
Sponge | Ikalak | 2807 | 1955 | 1.43 | 58 |
Voidsmith | Ikalak | 2712 | 1306 | 2.07 | 36 |
Jandh | Ikalak | 2696 | 2191 | 1.23 | 61 |
Carter | Ikalak | 2677 | 1531 | 1.74 | 41 |
Netaxia | Ikalak | 2658 | 3149 | 0.84 | 113 |
pain of death | Ikalak | 2519 | 703 | 3.58 | 24 |
Cyrus | Ikalak | 2416 | 3460 | 0.69 | 98 |
Snow | Ikalak | 2413 | 2249 | 1.07 | 63 |
Vahn | Ikalak | 2357 | 690 | 3.41 | 24 |
Requiem | Ikalak | 2222 | 3398 | 0.65 | 77 |
Walker | Ikalak | 2091 | 1713 | 1.22 | 60 |
Danzi | Ikalak | 1993 | 2041 | 0.97 | 71 |
Chris | Ikalak | 1978 | 1657 | 1.19 | 46 |
Vinatyfir | Ikalak | 1932 | 1494 | 1.29 | 55 |
L.D. | Ikalak | 1929 | 1866 | 1.03 | 64 |
Loki | Ikalak | 1897 | 1064 | 1.78 | 32 |
Borreas The Brave | Ikalak | 1881 | 3570 | 0.52 | 82 |
Phelan | Ikalak | 1746 | 1083 | 1.61 | 18 |
Inagon | Ikalak | 1679 | 499 | 3.36 | 14 |
Gilgamesh | Ikalak | 1676 | 3133 | 0.53 | 82 |
Exodus | Ikalak | 1638 | 358 | 4.57 | 12 |
Damien | Ikalak | 1619 | 1321 | 1.22 | 32 |
Vladislav | Ikalak | 1615 | 2378 | 0.67 | 69 |
Marius | Ikalak | 1600 | 3809 | 0.42 | 110 |
Elbion | Ikalak | 1538 | 2479 | 0.62 | 69 |
Zero | Ikalak | 1462 | 3783 | 0.38 | 95 |
Harold the Brave | Ikalak | 1457 | 278 | 5.24 | 11 |
Nico | Ikalak | 1450 | 0 | 1450.0 | 0 |
Roland | Ikalak | 1337 | 2193 | 0.6 | 68 |
Tycho | Ikalak | 1335 | 2283 | 0.58 | 74 |
Eglaost | Ikalak | 1300 | 889 | 1.46 | 31 |
Morgoth | Ikalak | 1283 | 1520 | 0.84 | 26 |
Markus | Ikalak | 1272 | 544 | 2.33 | 13 |
Krandor | Ikalak | 1223 | 1081 | 1.13 | 37 |
Retnuh | Ikalak | 1065 | 1038 | 1.02 | 25 |
Glenwing the Gallant | Ikalak | 1059 | 531 | 1.99 | 11 |
Idril | Ikalak | 1010 | 193 | 5.23 | 6 |
Deorwulf | Ikalak | 1010 | 1112 | 0.9 | 31 |
Hesse | Ikalak | 993 | 215 | 4.61 | 9 |
Cosmos | Ikalak | 992 | 1255 | 0.79 | 43 |
Katsu | Ikalak | 980 | 3257 | 0.3 | 86 |
Elric | Ikalak | 973 | 2453 | 0.39 | 90 |
Norris | Ikalak | 970 | 1107 | 0.87 | 44 |
sacara | Ikalak | 964 | 1724 | 0.55 | 46 |
Viren | Ikalak | 955 | 1100 | 0.86 | 27 |
Lunatic | Ikalak | 940 | 688 | 1.36 | 27 |
White | Ikalak | 928 | 1675 | 0.55 | 51 |
Alaina | Ikalak | 846 | 1442 | 0.58 | 40 |
Lulu | Ikalak | 825 | 0 | 825.0 | 0 |
Guntharr | Ikalak | 761 | 1084 | 0.7 | 35 |
Robby | Ikalak | 752 | 39 | 19.28 | 1 |
Kye | Ikalak | 729 | 653 | 1.11 | 21 |
Tyr | Ikalak | 724 | 2376 | 0.3 | 68 |
Morahack | Ikalak | 693 | 956 | 0.72 | 21 |
Belenfin | Ikalak | 681 | 1392 | 0.48 | 32 |
Gimlack The Grizzly | Ikalak | 631 | 506 | 1.24 | 21 |
Eladon | Ikalak | 621 | 1194 | 0.52 | 30 |
Izzarath | Ikalak | 596 | 2919 | 0.2 | 79 |
Frade | Ikalak | 550 | 362 | 1.51 | 20 |
Shiela | Ikalak | 523 | 1118 | 0.46 | 23 |
Max | Ikalak | 513 | 590 | 0.86 | 21 |
Rory | Ikalak | 511 | 1117 | 0.45 | 32 |
Shadow | Ikalak | 476 | 1789 | 0.26 | 53 |
SG | Ikalak | 471 | 15 | 31.4 | 0 |
(not present) | Ikalak | 423 | 1037 | 0.4 | 12 |
Growl | Ikalak | 411 | 134 | 3.06 | 5 |
Aero | Ikalak | 406 | 1263 | 0.32 | 23 |
Cid | Ikalak | 383 | 1053 | 0.36 | 33 |
Paddy | Ikalak | 382 | 54 | 7.07 | 2 |
Grimm | Ikalak | 377 | 699 | 0.53 | 10 |
Paris | Ikalak | 370 | 0 | 370.0 | 0 |
Joscelin | Ikalak | 311 | 1326 | 0.23 | 35 |
Seethen | Ikalak | 308 | 792 | 0.38 | 25 |
Harold | Ikalak | 285 | 1459 | 0.19 | 36 |
Gorlack | Ikalak | 274 | 230 | 1.19 | 7 |
Joseph | Ikalak | 261 | 462 | 0.56 | 19 |
Mart | Ikalak | 239 | 508 | 0.47 | 18 |
Helena | Ikalak | 236 | 1666 | 0.14 | 42 |
Artanis | Ikalak | 231 | 473 | 0.48 | 15 |
Eltharion | Ikalak | 226 | 388 | 0.58 | 25 |
Ptolemy | Ikalak | 225 | 0 | 225.0 | 0 |
Jacen | Ikalak | 206 | 1194 | 0.17 | 31 |
Katala | Ikalak | 199 | 358 | 0.55 | 14 |
Alexei | Ikalak | 195 | 180 | 1.08 | 5 |
Packard | Ikalak | 169 | 1222 | 0.13 | 34 |
Warmonger | Ikalak | 152 | 797 | 0.19 | 29 |
Juno | Ikalak | 139 | 1095 | 0.12 | 15 |
Scipio | Ikalak | 112 | 1166 | 0.09 | 38 |
Antigonos | Ikalak | 104 | 920 | 0.11 | 27 |
Ricourt | Ikalak | 43 | 656 | 0.06 | 16 |
Gaso | Ikalak | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Peachy | Ikalak | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Zechigo | Ikalak | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Alex II | Ikalak | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Geffar | Ikalak | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
The Competition
Taselek
Commander | Realm | Hits scored | Hits taken | Ratio | Casualties |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Xaga | Taselak | 9149 | 1868 | 4.89 | 60 |
Anslem | Taselak | 8440 | 1677 | 5.03 | 52 |
Kanuni | Taselak | 5964 | 3462 | 1.72 | 79 |
Naoko | Taselak | 5408 | 1910 | 2.83 | 51 |
Blue Beard | Taselak | 4299 | 733 | 5.86 | 18 |
Toren
Commander | Realm | Hits scored | Hits taken | Ratio | Casualties |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ascensia | Toren | 2336 | 3210 | 0.72 | 83 |
Averyll | Toren | 1117 | 1071 | 1.04 | 20 |
Aemilius | Toren | 1026 | 454 | 2.25 | 15 |
Andreus | Toren | 814 | 55 | 14.8 | 2 |
Phear | Toren | 805 | 42 | 19.16 | 1 |
Battle Reports not filed
- Morning of November 19th in Falens
- Evening of November 20th in Moeth
- Evening of December 4th in Berakor
- Evening of December 5th in Moeth
- Morning of December 6th in Astin and Moeth
- Evening of December 8th in Falens and Dakan
- Morning of December 9th in Moeth
- Evening of December 9th in Cave of Guilt, Eledrir and Kheif
- Morning of December 10th in Moeth
- Evening of December 10th Moeth
- Morning of December 11th in Eraus and Eledrir
- Evening of December 11th Eraus
- Morning of December 12th in Moeth
- Morning of December 18th in Eraus
- Morning of December 19th in Kheif
- Evening of December 19th in Moeth and Cirannor
- Morning of December 20th in Eraus
- Evening of December 20th in Moeth
- Evening of December 29th in Belus