Ikalak (SEI)/Helmet Total: Difference between revisions
(Falens battle update) |
m (Update from Eledir) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lan||Ikalak||298||177||5 | |lan||Ikalak||298||177||5 | ||
|- | |||
|White||Ikalak||294||830||25 | |||
|- | |||
|Joseph||Ikalak||261||462||19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Guntharr||Ikalak||234||240||11 | |Guntharr||Ikalak||234||240||11 | ||
Line 33: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|L.D.||Ikalak||174||743||26 | |L.D.||Ikalak||174||743||26 | ||
|- | |||
|Packard||Ikalak||169||1222||34 | |||
|- | |||
|Vladislav||Ikalak||166||1109||26 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Vinatyfir||Ikalak||130||0||0 | |Vinatyfir||Ikalak||130||0||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Max||Ikalak||126||0||0 | |Max||Ikalak||126||0||0 | ||
|- | |||
|Shadow||Ikalak||94||566||21 | |||
|- | |||
|Borreas The Brave||Ikalak||73||781||23 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ricourt||Ikalak||43||656||16 | |Ricourt||Ikalak||43||656||16 |
Revision as of 16:36, 18 November 2006
- New:
Commander | Realm | Hit score | Hit taken | Casualties |
---|---|---|---|---|
Louis | Ikalak | 3664 | 1059 | 30 |
Kaysa | Ikalak | 3478 | 1268 | 40 |
Aramil | Ikalak | 3176 | 1186 | 47 |
Eshear | Ikalak | 2263 | 874 | 26 |
Walker | Ikalak | 1408 | 792 | 28 |
Maximus | Ikalak | 775 | 196 | 7 |
Retnuh | Ikalak | 736 | 387 | 12 |
Sarah | Ikalak | 616 | 366 | 12 |
Vahn | Ikalak | 373 | 0 | 0 |
Katsu | Ikalak | 325 | 827 | 26 |
lan | Ikalak | 298 | 177 | 5 |
White | Ikalak | 294 | 830 | 25 |
Joseph | Ikalak | 261 | 462 | 19 |
Guntharr | Ikalak | 234 | 240 | 11 |
Izzarath | Ikalak | 229 | 53 | 2 |
Tycho | Ikalak | 229 | 443 | 21 |
L.D. | Ikalak | 174 | 743 | 26 |
Packard | Ikalak | 169 | 1222 | 34 |
Vladislav | Ikalak | 166 | 1109 | 26 |
Vinatyfir | Ikalak | 130 | 0 | 0 |
Max | Ikalak | 126 | 0 | 0 |
Shadow | Ikalak | 94 | 566 | 21 |
Borreas The Brave | Ikalak | 73 | 781 | 23 |
Ricourt | Ikalak | 43 | 656 | 16 |
Frade | Ikalak | 17 | 0 | 0 |
Exodus | Ikalak | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gaso | Ikalak | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Eglaost | Ikalak | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Old:
Here is the update on HELMET BOARD
TL-NAME HELMETS
Feanor 253.15
Fingolfin 129.35
Viren 117.9
Gaso 81.15
Aramil 73.5
Lestat 72.7
Exodus 71.3
lan 67.05
Deorwulf 63.5
SG 61.95
Nico 57.1
Kainaq 56.5
Krandor 51
Athys II 42.15
Jean 40.8
Harald 38.15
Cosmos 29.95
Scylla 29.85
Louis 26.6
Jargon 23.45
Alfus 15.4
Guntharr 12.9
Shadow 5.4