Avalon/Knowledge Test: Difference between revisions
< Avalon
Grim-Reaper (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Grim-Reaper (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
[[Round 3]] | [[Round 3]] | ||
== The points == | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
! align="center" |Contestant | |||
! align="center" |points round 1 | |||
! align="center" |points round 2 | |||
! align="center" |points round 3 | |||
! align="center" |points round 4 | |||
! align="center" |points round 5 | |||
! align="center" |points round 6 | |||
! align="center" |points round 7 | |||
! align="center" |Total | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |Kain | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |El Mariachi | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |Lucius | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |Jelpot | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |Galvin | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |Victor | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |Bulwyf | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|-} |
Revision as of 13:11, 2 May 2006
To test the intelligence of his loyal subjescts The Chancelor of Avaon decided to hold a contest. He would wright each day a Roleplay story containing 1 or more movie RIP-OFFs. The mission of our contestans was to find it. The rewards is a astounding 100 goldpieces! Below you find the story's, the contestans and the points each contestand gained. And soon there will be the answers!
The Quizmaster: Grim-Reaper
The contestans: Kain, El Mariachi, Lucius, Jelpot, Galvin, Victor, Bulwyf
The points
Contestant | points round 1 | points round 2 | points round 3 | points round 4 | points round 5 | points round 6 | points round 7 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kain | ||||||||
El Mariachi | ||||||||
Lucius | ||||||||
Jelpot | ||||||||
Galvin | ||||||||
Victor | ||||||||
Bulwyf | ||||||||