Template:Arylon Tree: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="8" style="text-align: center;" | '' | | style="width: 68px;" | | ||
| colspan="8" style="text-align: center;" | '' | | style="width: 68px;" | | ||
| colspan="4" style="text-align: center;" | '' | | style="width: 68px;" | | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '' | | style="width: 68px;" | | ||
| style="width: 68px;" | | |||
| style="width: 68px;" | | |||
| style="width: 68px;" | | |||
| style="width: 68px;" | | |||
| style="width: 68px;" | | |||
| style="width: 68px;" | | |||
| style="width: 68px;" | | |||
| style="width: 68px;" | | |||
| style="width: 68px;" | | |||
| style="width: 68px;" | | |||
| style="width: 68px;" | | |||
| style="width: 68px;" | | |||
| style="width: 68px;" | | |||
| style="width: 68px;" | | |||
| style="width: 68px;" | | |||
| style="width: 68px;" | | |||
| style="width: 68px;" | | |||
| style="width: 68px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="9" | | |||
| colspan="4" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:Avalair.jpg|200px|Avalair]]<br>Avalair Arylon''' | |||
| colspan="9" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="11" | | |||
| colspan="11" style="border-left: 2px solid black; height: 25px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | | |||
| colspan="17" style="border-top: 2px solid black; border-spacing: 0;" | | |||
| colspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" style="text-align: center; border-right: 2px solid black; height: 25px;" | | |||
| colspan="4" style="text-align: center;" height: 25px;" | | |||
| colspan="4" style="text-align: center; border-right: 2px solid black; height: 25px;" | | |||
| colspan="4" style="text-align: center;" height: 25px;" | | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center; border-right: 2px solid black; height: 25px;" | | |||
| colspan="3" style="text-align: center; border-right: 2px solid black; height: 25px;" | | |||
| colspan="3" style="text-align: center;" height: 25px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" style="text-align: center;" | ''with Avery'' | |||
| colspan="8" style="text-align: center;" | ''with Avery'' | |||
| colspan="4" style="text-align: center;" | ''with Avery'' | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | ''with Avery'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="8" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:HighKingFiscArylon.jpg|175px|Fisc]]<br><span style="color: gold;">♕</span>Fisc Arylon''' | | colspan="8" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:HighKingFiscArylon.jpg|175px|Fisc]]<br><span style="color: gold;">♕</span>Fisc Arylon''' | ||
Line 56: | Line 97: | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | ''with Sara'' | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | ''with Sara'' | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | ''with Alysia'' | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | ''with Alysia'' | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | ''with Amanda'' | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | ''with Amanda Navarian'' | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | ''with Amanda'' | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | ''with Amanda Navarian'' | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | ''with Aeryn Arete'' | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | ''with Aeryn Arete'' | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | ''with Cristen'' | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | ''with Cristen'' | ||
Line 63: | Line 104: | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | ''with Robyn'' | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | ''with Robyn'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:GhericofWestgard.png| | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:GhericofWestgard.png|136px|Gheric]]<br><span style="color: gold;">♕</span>Gheric Arylon''' | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:LyannaSirion.jpg| | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:LyannaSirion.jpg|136px|Lyanna]]<br>Lyanna Arylon''' | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:MathasArylon.jpg| | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:MathasArylon.jpg|136px|Mathas]]<br>Mathas''' | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:ReardenNoble.jpg| | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:ReardenNoble.jpg|136px|Rearden]]<br><span style="color: gold;">♕</span>Rearden Arylon''' | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:Taran2.jpg| | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:Taran2.jpg|136px|Taranne]]<br>Taran II Arylon''' | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:HegemonTyran.png| | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:HegemonTyran.png|136px|Tyran]]<br><span style="color: gold;">♕</span>Tyran Arylon''' | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:ChronasArylon.jpg| | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:ChronasArylon.jpg|136px|Chronas]]<br><span style="color: gold;">♕</span>Chronas Arylon''' | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:CalberianArylon.jpg| | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:CalberianArylon.jpg|136px|Calberian]]<br>Calberian Arylon''' | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:Covane.jpg| | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:Covane.jpg|136px|Covane]]<br>Covane''' | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:Corvan.jpg| | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:Corvan.jpg|136px|Corvan]]<br>Corvan''' | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 80: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="12" | | | colspan="12" | | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | ''with | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | ''with Evlynn Canlan'' | ||
| colspan="6" | | | colspan="6" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="12" | | | colspan="12" | | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:Galvan.jpg| | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:Galvan.jpg|136px|Galvan]]<br>Galvan Arylon''' | ||
| colspan="6" | | | colspan="6" | | ||
|} | |} |