Template:Arylon Tree: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="22" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:Avalair.jpg|150px|Fisc]]<br>Avalair Arylon''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="8" style="text-align: center;" | ''Avalair with Avery'' | ||
| colspan="8" style="text-align: center;" | ''Avalair with Avery'' | |||
| colspan="4" style="text-align: center;" | ''Avalair with Avery'' | | colspan="4" style="text-align: center;" | ''Avalair with Avery'' | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | ''Avalair with Avery'' | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | ''Avalair with Avery'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="8" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:HighKingFiscArylon.jpg|175px|Fisc]]<br><span style="color: gold;">♕</span>Fisc Arylon''' | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="8" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:TaranCharge.jpg|175px|Taran]]<br>Taran Arylon''' | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:Galen.jpg|175px|Galen]]<br>Galen Arylon''' | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:CaravanthianNew.jpg|175px|Caravanthian]]<br><span style="color: gold;">♕</span>Caravanthian Arylon''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | ''Fisc with Luna Dawnstar'' | | colspan="4" style="text-align: center; border-right: 2px solid black; height: 25px;" | | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" style="text-align: center;" height: 25px;" | | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" style="text-align: center; border-right: 2px solid black; height: 25px;" | | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" style="text-align: center;" height: 25px;" | | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center; border-right: 2px solid black; height: 25px;" | | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" height: 25px;" | | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" height: 25px;" | | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="6" style="border-top: 2px solid black; border-spacing: 0;" | | |||
| colspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="6" style="border-top: 2px solid black; border-spacing: 0;" | | |||
| colspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="2" style="border-top: 2px solid black; border-spacing: 0;" | | |||
| colspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center; border-left: 2px solid black; height: 25px; padding-top: 0;" | | |||
| colspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center; border-left: 2px solid black; height: 25px; padding-top: 0;" | | |||
| colspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center; border-left: 2px solid black; height: 25px; padding-top: 0;" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center; border-right: 2px solid black; height: 25px; padding-top: 0;" | | |||
| colspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center; border-left: 2px solid black; height: 25px; padding-top: 0;" | | |||
| colspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center; border-left: 2px solid black; height: 25px; padding-top: 0;" | | |||
| colspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center; border-left: 2px solid black; height: 25px; padding-top: 0;" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center; border-right: 2px solid black; height: 25px; padding-top: 0;" | | |||
| colspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center; border-left: 2px solid black; height: 25px; padding-top: 0;" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align: center; border-right: 2px solid black; height: 25px; padding-top: 0;" | | |||
| colspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" style="text-align: center;" | ''Fisc with Luna Dawnstar'' | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | ''Fisc with Sara'' | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | ''Fisc with Alysia'' | |||
| colspan="4" style="text-align: center;" | ''Taran with Amanda'' | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | ''Taran with Aeryn Arete'' | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | ''Taran with Cristen'' | |||
| colspan="4" style="text-align: center;" | ''Taran with Robyn'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:GhericofWestgard.png|135px|Gheric]]<br><span style="color: gold;">♕</span>Gheric Arylon''' | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:GhericofWestgard.png|135px|Gheric]]<br><span style="color: gold;">♕</span>Gheric Arylon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:LyannaSirion.jpg|135px|Lyanna]]<br>Lyanna Arylon''' | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:LyannaSirion.jpg|135px|Lyanna]]<br>Lyanna Arylon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:MathasArylon.jpg|135px|Mathas]]<br>Mathas''' | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:MathasArylon.jpg|135px|Mathas]]<br>Mathas''' | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:ReardenNoble.jpg|135px|Rearden]]<br><span style="color: gold;">♕</span>Rearden Arylon''' | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:ReardenNoble.jpg|135px|Rearden]]<br><span style="color: gold;">♕</span>Rearden Arylon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:Taran2.jpg|135px|Taranne]]<br>Taran II Arylon''' | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:Taran2.jpg|135px|Taranne]]<br>Taran II Arylon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:HegemonTyran.png|135px|Tyran]]<br><span style="color: gold;">♕</span>Tyran Arylon''' | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:HegemonTyran.png|135px|Tyran]]<br><span style="color: gold;">♕</span>Tyran Arylon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:ChronasArylon.jpg|135px|Chronas]]<br><span style="color: gold;">♕</span>Chronas Arylon''' | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:ChronasArylon.jpg|135px|Chronas]]<br><span style="color: gold;">♕</span>Chronas Arylon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:CalberianArylon.jpg|135px|Calberian]]<br>Calberian Arylon''' | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:CalberianArylon.jpg|135px|Calberian]]<br>Calberian Arylon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:Covane.jpg|135px|Covane]]<br>Covane''' | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:Covane.jpg|135px|Covane]]<br>Covane''' | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:Corvan.jpg|135px|Corvan]]<br>Corvan''' | | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:Corvan.jpg|135px|Corvan]]<br>Corvan''' | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="12" | | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | ''with Eryn'' | |||
| colspan="6" | | | colspan="6" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="12" | | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''[[File:Galvan.jpg|135px|Galvan]]<br>Galvan Arylon''' | |||
| colspan="6" | | | colspan="6" | | ||
|} | |} |