Ikalak (SEI)/Helmet Total: Difference between revisions
(Skirmish update) |
|||
(49 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!Commander||Realm||Hits scored||Hits taken||Ratio||Casualties | !Commander||Realm||Hits scored||Hits taken||Ratio||Casualties | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kaysa||Ikalak||56200||14710||3.82||403 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kainaq||Ikalak||55246||12995||4.25||336 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Feanor||Ikalak||49575||8760||5.65||249 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Maximus||Ikalak||45341||16667||2.72||511 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Morgoth||Ikalak||30225||6100||4.95||137 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Katsu||Ikalak||28080||14440||1.94||423 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Krandor||Ikalak||25975||8903||2.91||204 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Eshear||Ikalak||25285||13309||1.89||320 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SG||Ikalak||24476||5226||4.68||132 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Walker||Ikalak||24114||9533||2.52||313 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Carter||Ikalak||23723||7307||3.24||218 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Freda||Ikalak||23245||18039||1.28||417 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Netaxia||Ikalak||22872||8415||2.71||279 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Thoid||Ikalak||20886||8533||2.44||200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Snow||Ikalak||20507||10651||1.92||214 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Igor||Ikalak||20392||6938||2.93||199 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cosmos||Ikalak||19669||7192||2.73||231 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Inagon||Ikalak||19544||6920||2.82||149 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |L.D.||Ikalak||19272||16213||1.18||450 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Borreas The Brave||Ikalak||18444||17339||1.06||487 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sarah||Ikalak||18387||6317||2.91||178 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Selene||Ikalak||18245||13763||1.32||348 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Vinatyfir||Ikalak||18057||7878||2.29||267 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gorlack||Ikalak||17165||5639||3.04||134 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fingolfin||Ikalak||17078||14715||1.16||416 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Roland||Ikalak||17030||8630||1.97||217 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lestat||Ikalak||16668||13236||1.25||332 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Vahn||Ikalak||15617||8133||1.92||210 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Chris||Ikalak||15516||7507||2.06||192 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tycho||Ikalak||15342||10552||1.45||300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Aero||Ikalak||15300||9703||1.57||176 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Izzarath||Ikalak||14976||10214||1.46||279 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Linoren||Ikalak||14923||5761||2.59||138 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |pain of death||Ikalak||14399||7002||2.05||177 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Zack the Great||Ikalak||14282||15083||0.94||342 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Leonid||Ikalak||14236||2257||6.30||63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sponge||Ikalak||14132||15611||0.90||413 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jandh||Ikalak||13824||11071||1.24||297 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cyrus||Ikalak||13507||7747||1.74||217 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Alaina||Ikalak||13435||11029||1.21||314 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |papewaio||Ikalak||13140||12726||1.03||315 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Viren||Ikalak||13135||10657||1.23||281 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Seethen||Ikalak||13023||10833||1.20||346 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Alex II||Ikalak||12638||11014||1.14||247 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cid||Ikalak||12468||8881||1.40||254 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Christopher||Ikalak||12400||6655||1.86||190 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Eladon||Ikalak||12334||10291||1.19||266 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Phelan||Ikalak||11662||15601||0.74||283 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Belenfin||Ikalak||11660||9534||1.22||225 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Joscelin||Ikalak||11479||14754||0.77||385 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Darian||Ikalak||11359||5741||1.97||146 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Voidsmith||Ikalak||11292||6460||1.74||175 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Travis||Ikalak||10924||7039||1.55||183 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Deorwulf||Ikalak||10806||10231||1.05||276 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dark||Ikalak||10690||7946||1.34||293 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Elbion||Ikalak||10347||19315||0.53||538 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Markus||Ikalak||9876||6750||1.46||186 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Marius||Ikalak||9479||15177||0.62||445 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Louis||Ikalak||8968||4588||1.95||136 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hameroll||Ikalak||8934||6935||1.28||193 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Greg||Ikalak||8880||8676||1.02||214 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kyr||Ikalak||8459||1333||6.34||52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tyr||Ikalak||8284||7438||1.11||219 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Daveaut||Ikalak||8280||8172||1.01||206 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rooney||Ikalak||7865||1536||5.12||35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Obfuscatus||Ikalak||7824||6037||1.29||150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Scipio||Ikalak||7769||12089||0.64||348 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shadow||Ikalak||7613||9168||0.83||270 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Elric||Ikalak||7587||11152||0.68||360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Harold the Brave||Ikalak||7573||8377||0.90||218 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Katala||Ikalak||7431||9112||0.81||262 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Alfus||Ikalak||7250||2270||3.19||72 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Moonglum II||Ikalak||7158||1409||5.08||44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jair||Ikalak||7129||8118||0.87||201 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Eavan||Ikalak||6946||172||40.38||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rinoa||Ikalak||6933||12011||0.57||371 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Timbero||Ikalak||6906||3724||1.85||120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lan||Ikalak||6846||6058||1.13||175 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Damien||Ikalak||6832||7445||0.91||201 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Morahack||Ikalak||6733||8648||0.77||216 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Woodsman||Ikalak||6714||1945||3.45||51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Harue||Ikalak||6672||9250||0.72||246 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Idril||Ikalak||6187||6157||1.00||161 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Norris||Ikalak||5538||5841||0.94||121 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jack||Ikalak||5335||4557||1.17||112 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Argos||Ikalak||5217||535||9.75||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Exadion||Ikalak||5192||4140||1.25||132 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Baldur||Ikalak||5181||5570||0.93||106 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Alister||Ikalak||5157||2258||2.28||69 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ar Gren Par||Ikalak||4769||1386||3.44||63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Malaros||Ikalak||4610||5891||0.78||199 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |James||Ikalak||4500||1229||3.66||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mathis||Ikalak||4463||6207||0.71||173 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ellagan||Ikalak||4371||3946||1.10||142 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jurigar||Ikalak||4296||6888||0.62||169 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Oromis||Ikalak||3910||2545||1.53||71 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nico||Ikalak||3773||883||4.27||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Frade||Ikalak||3672||1588||2.31||42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Stilgar||Ikalak||3458||3645||0.94||113 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shawn||Ikalak||3252||569||5.71||27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lawrence||Ikalak||2995||138||21.70||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Danzi||Ikalak||2727||4075||0.66||125 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Alexei||Ikalak||2560||2059||1.24||56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Turin||Ikalak||2512||1261||1.99||46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Makali Ferran||Ikalak||2398||373||6.42||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Johann||Ikalak||2392||551||4.34||17 | ||
|- | |||
|Beatrice||Ikalak||2229||1497||1.48||41 | |||
|- | |||
|Tampico||Ikalak||2006||446||4.49||18 | |||
|- | |||
|Fin||Ikalak||1712||836||2.04||25 | |||
|- | |||
|Siku||Ikalak||1704||1890||0.90||39 | |||
|- | |||
|avenger||Ikalak||1697||2205||0.76||44 | |||
|- | |||
|Nadroj||Ikalak||1552||5358||0.28||132 | |||
|- | |||
|Markus Anthony||Ikalak||1485||1165||1.27||27 | |||
|- | |||
|kakashi||Ikalak||1389||1272||1.09||38 | |||
|- | |||
|Alric||Ikalak||1131||2308||0.49||77 | |||
|- | |||
|Rifter||Ikalak||1111||111||10.00||2 | |||
|- | |||
|Oberon||Ikalak||1063||2283||0.46||51 | |||
|- | |||
|Tabitha||Ikalak||994||1389||0.71||26 | |||
|- | |||
|johniie||Ikalak||992||112||8.85||6 | |||
|- | |||
|Neil||Ikalak||935||1315||0.71||48 | |||
|- | |||
|Derek||Ikalak||862||1482||0.58||51 | |||
|- | |||
|Edwin the Honourable||Ikalak||746||164||4.54||5 | |||
|- | |||
|Melerion||Ikalak||639||799||0.79||27 | |||
|- | |||
|Asbeta||Ikalak||590||670||0.88||18 | |||
|- | |||
|Kkan||Ikalak||555||52||10.67||2 | |||
|- | |||
|Caroline||Ikalak||446||38||11.73||1 | |||
|- | |||
|Kivan||Ikalak||442||959||0.46||33 | |||
|- | |||
|Marcus Maxentius||Ikalak||289||1135||0.25||11 | |||
|- | |||
|Reykjavik||Ikalak||243||182||1.33||5 | |||
|- | |||
|Shawnster||Ikalak||179||248||0.72||7 | |||
|- | |||
|Cuntras||Ikalak||127||0||127||0 | |||
|- | |||
|Radmuz||Ikalak||110||86||1.27||3 | |||
|- | |||
|Liselle||Ikalak||103||0||103||0 | |||
|- | |||
|Erikk||Ikalak||97||2192||0.04||40 | |||
|- | |||
|Azriel||Ikalak||73||0||73||0 | |||
|- | |||
|Ilduche||Ikalak||0||0||0||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==The Competition== | ==The Competition== | ||
=== | ===Taselak=== | ||
{| style="text-align:center; border:3px solid black; background:#D8D8D8;" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="2" align="center" | {| style="text-align:center; border:3px solid black; background:#D8D8D8;" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="2" align="center" | ||
|+ Top 5 Taselak performers against Ikalak since November 17th 2006 | |+ Top 5 Taselak performers against Ikalak since November 17th 2006 | ||
!Commander||Realm||Hits scored||Hits taken||Ratio||Casualties | !Commander||Realm||Hits scored||Hits taken||Ratio||Casualties | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kanuni||Taselak||19707||12217||1.61||295 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Xaga||Taselak||18119||7356||2.46||163 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Homus Cornelius||Taselak||17469||13246||1.31||267 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Delia||Taselak||17105||5019||3.40||204 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lynsey||Taselak||15875||9063||1.75||295 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 241: | Line 301: | ||
!Commander||Realm||Hits scored||Hits taken||Ratio||Casualties | !Commander||Realm||Hits scored||Hits taken||Ratio||Casualties | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Blood||Toren||2413||1091||2.21||37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Andreus||Toren||2403||645||3.72||24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ascensia||Toren||2336||3210||0.72||83 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Calliope||Toren||1474||990||1.48||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Devastation||Toren|| | |Devastation||Toren||1292||1465||0.88||43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:54, 10 October 2016
Current Hit Board
Commander | Realm | Hits scored | Hits taken | Ratio | Casualties |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kaysa | Ikalak | 56200 | 14710 | 3.82 | 403 |
Kainaq | Ikalak | 55246 | 12995 | 4.25 | 336 |
Feanor | Ikalak | 49575 | 8760 | 5.65 | 249 |
Maximus | Ikalak | 45341 | 16667 | 2.72 | 511 |
Morgoth | Ikalak | 30225 | 6100 | 4.95 | 137 |
Katsu | Ikalak | 28080 | 14440 | 1.94 | 423 |
Krandor | Ikalak | 25975 | 8903 | 2.91 | 204 |
Eshear | Ikalak | 25285 | 13309 | 1.89 | 320 |
SG | Ikalak | 24476 | 5226 | 4.68 | 132 |
Walker | Ikalak | 24114 | 9533 | 2.52 | 313 |
Carter | Ikalak | 23723 | 7307 | 3.24 | 218 |
Freda | Ikalak | 23245 | 18039 | 1.28 | 417 |
Netaxia | Ikalak | 22872 | 8415 | 2.71 | 279 |
Thoid | Ikalak | 20886 | 8533 | 2.44 | 200 |
Snow | Ikalak | 20507 | 10651 | 1.92 | 214 |
Igor | Ikalak | 20392 | 6938 | 2.93 | 199 |
Cosmos | Ikalak | 19669 | 7192 | 2.73 | 231 |
Inagon | Ikalak | 19544 | 6920 | 2.82 | 149 |
L.D. | Ikalak | 19272 | 16213 | 1.18 | 450 |
Borreas The Brave | Ikalak | 18444 | 17339 | 1.06 | 487 |
Sarah | Ikalak | 18387 | 6317 | 2.91 | 178 |
Selene | Ikalak | 18245 | 13763 | 1.32 | 348 |
Vinatyfir | Ikalak | 18057 | 7878 | 2.29 | 267 |
Gorlack | Ikalak | 17165 | 5639 | 3.04 | 134 |
Fingolfin | Ikalak | 17078 | 14715 | 1.16 | 416 |
Roland | Ikalak | 17030 | 8630 | 1.97 | 217 |
Lestat | Ikalak | 16668 | 13236 | 1.25 | 332 |
Vahn | Ikalak | 15617 | 8133 | 1.92 | 210 |
Chris | Ikalak | 15516 | 7507 | 2.06 | 192 |
Tycho | Ikalak | 15342 | 10552 | 1.45 | 300 |
Aero | Ikalak | 15300 | 9703 | 1.57 | 176 |
Izzarath | Ikalak | 14976 | 10214 | 1.46 | 279 |
Linoren | Ikalak | 14923 | 5761 | 2.59 | 138 |
pain of death | Ikalak | 14399 | 7002 | 2.05 | 177 |
Zack the Great | Ikalak | 14282 | 15083 | 0.94 | 342 |
Leonid | Ikalak | 14236 | 2257 | 6.30 | 63 |
Sponge | Ikalak | 14132 | 15611 | 0.90 | 413 |
Jandh | Ikalak | 13824 | 11071 | 1.24 | 297 |
Cyrus | Ikalak | 13507 | 7747 | 1.74 | 217 |
Alaina | Ikalak | 13435 | 11029 | 1.21 | 314 |
papewaio | Ikalak | 13140 | 12726 | 1.03 | 315 |
Viren | Ikalak | 13135 | 10657 | 1.23 | 281 |
Seethen | Ikalak | 13023 | 10833 | 1.20 | 346 |
Alex II | Ikalak | 12638 | 11014 | 1.14 | 247 |
Cid | Ikalak | 12468 | 8881 | 1.40 | 254 |
Christopher | Ikalak | 12400 | 6655 | 1.86 | 190 |
Eladon | Ikalak | 12334 | 10291 | 1.19 | 266 |
Phelan | Ikalak | 11662 | 15601 | 0.74 | 283 |
Belenfin | Ikalak | 11660 | 9534 | 1.22 | 225 |
Joscelin | Ikalak | 11479 | 14754 | 0.77 | 385 |
Darian | Ikalak | 11359 | 5741 | 1.97 | 146 |
Voidsmith | Ikalak | 11292 | 6460 | 1.74 | 175 |
Travis | Ikalak | 10924 | 7039 | 1.55 | 183 |
Deorwulf | Ikalak | 10806 | 10231 | 1.05 | 276 |
Dark | Ikalak | 10690 | 7946 | 1.34 | 293 |
Elbion | Ikalak | 10347 | 19315 | 0.53 | 538 |
Markus | Ikalak | 9876 | 6750 | 1.46 | 186 |
Marius | Ikalak | 9479 | 15177 | 0.62 | 445 |
Louis | Ikalak | 8968 | 4588 | 1.95 | 136 |
Hameroll | Ikalak | 8934 | 6935 | 1.28 | 193 |
Greg | Ikalak | 8880 | 8676 | 1.02 | 214 |
Kyr | Ikalak | 8459 | 1333 | 6.34 | 52 |
Tyr | Ikalak | 8284 | 7438 | 1.11 | 219 |
Daveaut | Ikalak | 8280 | 8172 | 1.01 | 206 |
Rooney | Ikalak | 7865 | 1536 | 5.12 | 35 |
Obfuscatus | Ikalak | 7824 | 6037 | 1.29 | 150 |
Scipio | Ikalak | 7769 | 12089 | 0.64 | 348 |
Shadow | Ikalak | 7613 | 9168 | 0.83 | 270 |
Elric | Ikalak | 7587 | 11152 | 0.68 | 360 |
Harold the Brave | Ikalak | 7573 | 8377 | 0.90 | 218 |
Katala | Ikalak | 7431 | 9112 | 0.81 | 262 |
Alfus | Ikalak | 7250 | 2270 | 3.19 | 72 |
Moonglum II | Ikalak | 7158 | 1409 | 5.08 | 44 |
Jair | Ikalak | 7129 | 8118 | 0.87 | 201 |
Eavan | Ikalak | 6946 | 172 | 40.38 | 7 |
Rinoa | Ikalak | 6933 | 12011 | 0.57 | 371 |
Timbero | Ikalak | 6906 | 3724 | 1.85 | 120 |
lan | Ikalak | 6846 | 6058 | 1.13 | 175 |
Damien | Ikalak | 6832 | 7445 | 0.91 | 201 |
Morahack | Ikalak | 6733 | 8648 | 0.77 | 216 |
Woodsman | Ikalak | 6714 | 1945 | 3.45 | 51 |
Harue | Ikalak | 6672 | 9250 | 0.72 | 246 |
Idril | Ikalak | 6187 | 6157 | 1.00 | 161 |
Norris | Ikalak | 5538 | 5841 | 0.94 | 121 |
Jack | Ikalak | 5335 | 4557 | 1.17 | 112 |
Argos | Ikalak | 5217 | 535 | 9.75 | 14 |
Exadion | Ikalak | 5192 | 4140 | 1.25 | 132 |
Baldur | Ikalak | 5181 | 5570 | 0.93 | 106 |
Alister | Ikalak | 5157 | 2258 | 2.28 | 69 |
Ar Gren Par | Ikalak | 4769 | 1386 | 3.44 | 63 |
Malaros | Ikalak | 4610 | 5891 | 0.78 | 199 |
James | Ikalak | 4500 | 1229 | 3.66 | 25 |
Mathis | Ikalak | 4463 | 6207 | 0.71 | 173 |
Ellagan | Ikalak | 4371 | 3946 | 1.10 | 142 |
Jurigar | Ikalak | 4296 | 6888 | 0.62 | 169 |
Oromis | Ikalak | 3910 | 2545 | 1.53 | 71 |
Nico | Ikalak | 3773 | 883 | 4.27 | 30 |
Frade | Ikalak | 3672 | 1588 | 2.31 | 42 |
Stilgar | Ikalak | 3458 | 3645 | 0.94 | 113 |
Shawn | Ikalak | 3252 | 569 | 5.71 | 27 |
Lawrence | Ikalak | 2995 | 138 | 21.70 | 4 |
Danzi | Ikalak | 2727 | 4075 | 0.66 | 125 |
Alexei | Ikalak | 2560 | 2059 | 1.24 | 56 |
Turin | Ikalak | 2512 | 1261 | 1.99 | 46 |
Makali Ferran | Ikalak | 2398 | 373 | 6.42 | 12 |
Johann | Ikalak | 2392 | 551 | 4.34 | 17 |
Beatrice | Ikalak | 2229 | 1497 | 1.48 | 41 |
Tampico | Ikalak | 2006 | 446 | 4.49 | 18 |
Fin | Ikalak | 1712 | 836 | 2.04 | 25 |
Siku | Ikalak | 1704 | 1890 | 0.90 | 39 |
avenger | Ikalak | 1697 | 2205 | 0.76 | 44 |
Nadroj | Ikalak | 1552 | 5358 | 0.28 | 132 |
Markus Anthony | Ikalak | 1485 | 1165 | 1.27 | 27 |
kakashi | Ikalak | 1389 | 1272 | 1.09 | 38 |
Alric | Ikalak | 1131 | 2308 | 0.49 | 77 |
Rifter | Ikalak | 1111 | 111 | 10.00 | 2 |
Oberon | Ikalak | 1063 | 2283 | 0.46 | 51 |
Tabitha | Ikalak | 994 | 1389 | 0.71 | 26 |
johniie | Ikalak | 992 | 112 | 8.85 | 6 |
Neil | Ikalak | 935 | 1315 | 0.71 | 48 |
Derek | Ikalak | 862 | 1482 | 0.58 | 51 |
Edwin the Honourable | Ikalak | 746 | 164 | 4.54 | 5 |
Melerion | Ikalak | 639 | 799 | 0.79 | 27 |
Asbeta | Ikalak | 590 | 670 | 0.88 | 18 |
Kkan | Ikalak | 555 | 52 | 10.67 | 2 |
Caroline | Ikalak | 446 | 38 | 11.73 | 1 |
Kivan | Ikalak | 442 | 959 | 0.46 | 33 |
Marcus Maxentius | Ikalak | 289 | 1135 | 0.25 | 11 |
Reykjavik | Ikalak | 243 | 182 | 1.33 | 5 |
Shawnster | Ikalak | 179 | 248 | 0.72 | 7 |
Cuntras | Ikalak | 127 | 0 | 127 | 0 |
Radmuz | Ikalak | 110 | 86 | 1.27 | 3 |
Liselle | Ikalak | 103 | 0 | 103 | 0 |
Erikk | Ikalak | 97 | 2192 | 0.04 | 40 |
Azriel | Ikalak | 73 | 0 | 73 | 0 |
Ilduche | Ikalak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
The Competition
Taselak
Commander | Realm | Hits scored | Hits taken | Ratio | Casualties |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kanuni | Taselak | 19707 | 12217 | 1.61 | 295 |
Xaga | Taselak | 18119 | 7356 | 2.46 | 163 |
Homus Cornelius | Taselak | 17469 | 13246 | 1.31 | 267 |
Delia | Taselak | 17105 | 5019 | 3.40 | 204 |
Lynsey | Taselak | 15875 | 9063 | 1.75 | 295 |
Toren
Commander | Realm | Hits scored | Hits taken | Ratio | Casualties |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blood | Toren | 2413 | 1091 | 2.21 | 37 |
Andreus | Toren | 2403 | 645 | 3.72 | 24 |
Ascensia | Toren | 2336 | 3210 | 0.72 | 83 |
Calliope | Toren | 1474 | 990 | 1.48 | 30 |
Devastation | Toren | 1292 | 1465 | 0.88 | 43 |