Sultanate of Asena/Pasha: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
(→Reign) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| '''[[Stublic Family|Viseslav Stublic]]''' | | '''[[Stublic Family|Viseslav Stublic]]''' | ||
| 2 October 2010 | | 2 October 2010 | ||
| 3 December 2010 | |||
| stepped down | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Guardians Family|Murphy Guardians]]''' | |||
| 3 December 2010 | |||
| 10 January 2011 | |||
| Ascension to the throne of Asena | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Brandon Family|Taysir Brandon]]''' | |||
| 10 January 2011 | |||
| Present | | Present | ||
| Current | | Current | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:57, 14 January 2011
Responsibilities of the Pasha
More to come
Reign
Pasha | Position Assumed | Position Terminated | Reason Terminated |
---|---|---|---|
Tancred Longobardi | 16 April 2008 | 5 May 2008 | Unknown |
Korkut Kalkandelen | 7 May 2008 | 7 May 2008 | Bureaucratic Error |
Chengiz BaYlaN | 7 May 2008 | unknown | unknown |
(Series of Generals) | unknown | 5 May 2009 | A new General was appointed |
Catharina Danlawer | 5 May 2009 | 5 June 2009 | unknown |
Apollyon Orgon | 5 June 2009 | 27 October 2009 | Too preoccupied with his duty as Duke |
Korkut Kalkandelen | 27 October 2009 | 12 February 2010 | Attending to family business |
Randolf Galvez | 13 February 2010 | 26 February 2010 | Killed in battle as a hero |
Korkut Kalkandelen | 28 February 2010 | 5 April 2010 | unknown |
Murphy Guardians | 9 April 2010 | 2 October 2010 | Wished to give chance to others |
Viseslav Stublic | 2 October 2010 | 3 December 2010 | stepped down |
Murphy Guardians | 3 December 2010 | 10 January 2011 | Ascension to the throne of Asena |
Taysir Brandon | 10 January 2011 | Present | Current |